|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.835 (9.835) | [2] 22.037 (12.202) | [3] 34.209 (12.172) | [4] 46.769 (12.560) | [5] 59.849 (13.080) Official Finish Time: 59.527 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:09.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.867 (9.867) | [2] 23.686 (13.819) | [3] 38.097 (14.411) | [4] 53.733 (15.636) | [5] 1:09.814 (16.081) Official Finish Time: 1:09.475 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.054 (10.054) | [2] 22.956 (12.902) | [3] 36.289 (13.333) | [4] 50.222 (13.933) | [5] 1:04.885 (14.663) Official Finish Time: 1:04.479 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.837 (9.837) | [2] 23.500 (13.663) | [3] 37.127 (13.627) | [4] 51.262 (14.135) | [5] 1:05.784 (14.522) Official Finish Time: 1:05.402 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.302 (10.302) | [2] 23.677 (13.375) | [3] 37.502 (13.825) | [4] 51.767 (14.265) | [5] 1:07.314 (15.547) Official Finish Time: 1:06.933 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 29.557 (20.059) | [3] 43.566 (14.009) | [4] 57.810 (14.244) | [5] 1:12.332 (14.522) Official Finish Time: 1:11.959 |
|
- |
(5) |
13. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.117 (10.117) | [2] 23.037 (12.920) | [3] 35.213 (12.176) | [4] 47.851 (12.638) | [5] 1:00.824 (12.973) Official Finish Time: 1:00.438 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.027 (10.027) | [2] 22.996 (12.969) | [3] 35.828 (12.832) | [4] 49.408 (13.580) | [5] 1:03.025 (13.617) Official Finish Time: 1:02.639 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.303 (10.303) | [2] 23.540 (13.237) | [3] 36.387 (12.847) | [4] 49.474 (13.087) | [5] 1:03.128 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:02.744 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:11.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.132 (10.132) | [2] 31.280 (21.148) | [3] 44.425 (13.145) | [4] 57.870 (13.445) | [5] 1:11.711 (13.841) Official Finish Time: 1:11.322 |
|
5 |
(1) |
36. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
1:27.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.888 (9.888) | [2] 22.668 (12.780) | [3] 58.421 (35.753) | [4] 1:15.195 (16.774) | [5] 1:28.277 (13.082) Official Finish Time: 1:27.864 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 20.129 (11.185) | [3] 31.309 (11.180) | [4] 43.092 (11.783) | [5] 54.692 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 54.365 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.694 (8.694) | [2] 20.006 (11.312) | [3] 31.228 (11.222) | [4] 42.994 (11.766) | [5] 54.719 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 54.378 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.359 (9.359) | [2] 21.374 (12.015) | [3] 33.466 (12.092) | [4] 45.847 (12.381) | [5] 58.814 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 58.482 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.448 (9.448) | [2] 21.804 (12.356) | [3] 33.789 (11.985) | [4] 46.067 (12.278) | [5] 1:08.518 (22.451) Official Finish Time: 1:08.180 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:08.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.674 (9.674) | [2] 21.684 (12.010) | [3] 33.575 (11.891) | [4] 45.986 (12.411) | [5] 1:08.776 (22.790) Official Finish Time: 1:08.419 |
|