|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
KERAMINAITE Ugne |
LTU |
|
1:07.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.586 (10.586) | [2] 24.344 (13.758) | [3] 38.359 (14.015) | [4] 52.854 (14.495) | [5] 1:07.724 (14.870) Official Finish Time: 1:07.283 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:10.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.006 (11.006) | [2] 25.678 (14.672) | [3] 40.345 (14.667) | [4] 55.517 (15.172) | [5] 1:10.915 (15.398) Official Finish Time: 1:10.530 |
|
3 |
(1) |
78. |
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.991 (9.991) | [2] 24.146 (14.155) | [3] 38.687 (14.541) | [4] 54.780 (16.093) | [5] 1:11.110 (16.330) Official Finish Time: 1:10.718 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.327 (11.327) | [2] 25.923 (14.596) | [3] 41.164 (15.241) | [4] 56.491 (15.327) | [5] 1:11.759 (15.268) Official Finish Time: 1:11.355 |
|
5 |
(5) |
75. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.810 (11.810) | [2] 27.891 (16.081) | [3] 44.594 (16.703) | [4] 1:01.721 (17.127) | [5] 1:18.920 (17.199) Official Finish Time: 1:18.502 |
|
- |
(6) |
79. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.388 (9.388) | [2] 21.763 (12.375) | [3] 34.315 (12.552) | [4] 47.698 (13.383) | [5] 1:01.811 (14.113) Official Finish Time: 1:01.295 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 22.696 (12.914) | [3] 35.543 (12.847) | [4] 49.144 (13.601) | [5] 1:02.922 (13.778) Official Finish Time: 1:02.468 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:02.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.063 (10.063) | [2] 22.780 (12.717) | [3] 35.844 (13.064) | [4] 49.335 (13.491) | [5] 1:03.394 (14.059) Official Finish Time: 1:02.959 |
|
4 |
(1) |
80. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.617 (9.617) | [2] 22.469 (12.852) | [3] 35.526 (13.057) | [4] 49.269 (13.743) | [5] 1:03.716 (14.447) Official Finish Time: 1:03.281 |
|
- |
(3) |
50. |
BERTULYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 21.234 (12.204) | [3] 33.102 (11.868) | [4] 45.324 (12.222) | [5] 57.740 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 57.435 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.346 (9.346) | [2] 21.503 (12.157) | [3] 33.394 (11.891) | [4] 45.502 (12.108) | [5] 57.935 (12.433) Official Finish Time: 57.632 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.522 (9.522) | [2] 21.761 (12.239) | [3] 33.695 (11.934) | [4] 45.880 (12.185) | [5] 58.145 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 57.851 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.750 (9.750) | [2] 21.889 (12.139) | [3] 33.817 (11.928) | [4] 46.164 (12.347) | [5] 58.760 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 58.458 |
|
5 |
(3) |
82. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.884 (9.884) | [2] 22.081 (12.197) | [3] 34.091 (12.010) | [4] 46.231 (12.140) | [5] 58.888 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 58.584 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 20.227 (11.372) | [3] 31.419 (11.192) | [4] 42.926 (11.507) | [5] 54.668 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 54.065 |
|
2 |
(3) |
87. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 20.343 (11.372) | [3] 31.644 (11.301) | [4] 43.068 (11.424) | [5] 55.046 (11.978) Official Finish Time: 54.444 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.426 (9.426) | [2] 21.165 (11.739) | [3] 32.010 (10.845) | [4] 43.769 (11.759) | [5] 55.863 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 55.242 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.037 (11.798) | [3] 32.682 (11.645) | [4] 44.326 (11.644) | [5] 56.328 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 55.717 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.636 (9.636) | [2] 21.366 (11.730) | [3] 32.807 (11.441) | [4] 44.404 (11.597) | [5] 56.572 (12.168) Official Finish Time: 55.957 |
|