|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.091 (17.091) | [2] 31.555 (14.464) | [3] 46.807 (15.252) Official Finish Time: 46.450 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.578 (25.578) | [2] 42.731 (17.153) | [3] 58.537 (15.806) Official Finish Time: 58.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.124 (26.124) | [2] 45.289 (19.165) | [3] 1:04.404 (19.115) Official Finish Time: 1:04.074 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 28.917 (12.974) | [3] 42.361 (13.444) Official Finish Time: 42.049 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.916 (18.916) | [2] 33.674 (14.758) | [3] 48.826 (15.152) Official Finish Time: 48.528 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.617 (26.617) | [2] 41.815 (15.198) | [3] 57.573 (15.758) Official Finish Time: 57.267 |
|
4 |
(1) |
79. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.111 (27.111) | [2] 42.981 (15.870) | [3] 58.515 (15.534) Official Finish Time: 58.213 |
|
- |
(5) |
95. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.637 (15.637) | [2] 28.171 (12.534) | [3] 40.485 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 40.111 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 28.568 (12.510) | [3] 41.413 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 40.977 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
BERTULYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
42.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.616 (16.616) | [2] 29.533 (12.917) | [3] 42.505 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 42.133 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
42.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.775 (16.775) | [2] 29.672 (12.897) | [3] 42.710 (13.038) Official Finish Time: 42.326 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
KERAMINAITE Ugne |
LTU |
|
44.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.447 (17.447) | [2] 30.728 (13.281) | [3] 44.615 (13.887) Official Finish Time: 44.224 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 27.557 (12.097) | [3] 39.996 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 39.657 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 28.494 (12.536) | [3] 41.440 (12.946) Official Finish Time: 41.086 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 28.422 (12.590) | [3] 41.494 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 41.126 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.866 (23.866) | [2] 37.446 (13.580) | [3] 50.163 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 49.825 |
|
- |
(5) |
86. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
36.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.244 (14.244) | [2] 25.707 (11.463) | [3] 37.157 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 36.946 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.558 (14.558) | [2] 25.882 (11.324) | [3] 37.380 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 37.123 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.942 (14.942) | [2] 26.226 (11.284) | [3] 37.488 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 37.247 |
|
4 |
(5) |
82. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.360 (15.360) | [2] 27.485 (12.125) | [3] 39.956 (12.471) Official Finish Time: 39.729 |
|
- |
(1) |
87. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
kicking out |