|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.007 (16.007) | [2] 28.386 (12.379) | [3] 41.112 (12.726) | [4] 53.763 (12.651) | [5] 1:05.845 (12.082) | [6] 1:19.065 (13.220) | [7] 1:31.774 (12.710) Official Finish Time: 1:31.774 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.866 (15.866) | [2] 28.274 (12.408) | [3] 40.945 (12.671) | [4] 53.690 (12.745) | [5] 1:06.800 (13.110) | [6] 1:20.913 (14.113) | [7] 1:34.941 (14.029) Official Finish Time: 1:34.941 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.481 (16.481) | [2] 29.331 (12.850) | [3] 43.452 (14.121) | [4] 57.961 (14.509) | [5] 1:13.058 (15.097) | [6] 1:28.645 (15.587) | [7] 1:44.453 (15.809) Official Finish Time: 1:44.453 |
|
4 |
(6) |
92. |
KERAMINAITE Ugne |
LTU |
|
1:48.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.091 (18.091) | [2] 32.383 (14.292) | [3] 47.221 (14.838) | [4] 1:02.474 (15.253) | [5] 1:18.377 (15.903) | [6] 1:33.690 (15.313) | [7] 1:48.932 (15.243) Official Finish Time: 1:48.932 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:14.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.864 (18.864) | [2] 41.553 (22.689) | [3] 1:04.780 (23.227) | [4] 1:21.309 (16.529) | [5] 1:37.176 (15.867) | [6] 1:56.083 (18.907) | [7] 2:14.203 (18.121) Official Finish Time: 2:14.203 |
|
- |
(1) |
73. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
off track->to C |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
86. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 27.152 (11.526) | [3] 39.104 (11.952) | [4] 51.634 (12.530) | [5] 1:04.851 (13.217) | [6] 1:18.695 (13.844) | [7] 1:31.942 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 1:31.942 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.939 (15.939) | [2] 28.057 (12.118) | [3] 40.357 (12.300) | [4] 52.937 (12.580) | [5] 1:05.811 (12.874) | [6] 1:19.751 (13.940) | [7] 1:32.111 (12.360) Official Finish Time: 1:32.111 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.837 (15.837) | [2] 27.925 (12.088) | [3] 40.212 (12.287) | [4] 52.885 (12.673) | [5] 1:05.780 (12.895) | [6] 1:19.640 (13.860) | [7] 1:32.959 (13.319) Official Finish Time: 1:32.959 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 28.299 (12.707) | [3] 40.726 (12.427) | [4] 53.176 (12.450) | [5] 1:06.144 (12.968) | [6] 1:20.040 (13.896) | [7] 1:33.213 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 1:33.213 |
|
5 |
(6) |
80. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:44.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.752 (16.752) | [2] 29.823 (13.071) | [3] 43.139 (13.316) | [4] 57.307 (14.168) | [5] 1:12.552 (15.245) | [6] 1:28.485 (15.933) | [7] 1:44.496 (16.011) Official Finish Time: 1:44.496 |
|
- |
(4) |
78. |
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:29.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.516 (15.516) | [2] 27.728 (12.212) | [3] 40.238 (12.510) | [4] 52.389 (12.151) | [5] 1:04.558 (12.169) | [6] 1:16.977 (12.419) | [7] 1:29.718 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 1:29.408 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 27.588 (12.142) | [3] 40.102 (12.514) | [4] 52.876 (12.774) | [5] 1:06.140 (13.264) | [6] 1:20.530 (14.390) | [7] 1:34.967 (14.437) Official Finish Time: 1:34.640 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:35.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.963 (15.963) | [2] 28.570 (12.607) | [3] 41.451 (12.881) | [4] 54.556 (13.105) | [5] 1:08.146 (13.590) | [6] 1:22.175 (14.029) | [7] 1:36.059 (13.884) Official Finish Time: 1:35.741 |
|
4 |
(5) |
91. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.134 (16.134) | [2] 28.703 (12.569) | [3] 41.710 (13.007) | [4] 54.896 (13.186) | [5] 1:08.736 (13.840) | [6] 1:22.912 (14.176) | [7] 1:37.029 (14.117) Official Finish Time: 1:36.699 |
|
5 |
(3) |
85. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.493 (16.493) | [2] 29.164 (12.671) | [3] 42.124 (12.960) | [4] 55.814 (13.690) | [5] 1:10.046 (14.232) | [6] 1:25.127 (15.081) | [7] 1:40.445 (15.318) Official Finish Time: 1:40.117 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.484 (14.484) | [2] 26.193 (11.709) | [3] 38.688 (12.495) | [4] 51.238 (12.550) | [5] 1:04.647 (13.409) | [6] 1:18.412 (13.765) | [7] 1:31.479 (13.067) Official Finish Time: 1:31.186 |
|
2 |
(6) |
95. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 28.984 (12.829) | [3] 41.348 (12.364) | [4] 53.969 (12.621) | [5] 1:07.546 (13.577) | [6] 1:21.794 (14.248) | [7] 1:35.829 (14.035) Official Finish Time: 1:35.530 |
|
3 |
(5) |
50. |
BERTULYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
1:42.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.120 (17.120) | [2] 30.197 (13.077) | [3] 43.475 (13.278) | [4] 57.436 (13.961) | [5] 1:11.730 (14.294) | [6] 1:27.071 (15.341) | [7] 1:42.371 (15.300) Official Finish Time: 1:42.070 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 29.205 (13.431) | [3] 43.161 (13.956) | [4] 57.975 (14.814) | [5] 1:13.270 (15.295) | [6] 1:29.058 (15.788) | [7] 1:44.160 (15.102) Official Finish Time: 1:43.793 |
|
5 |
(3) |
79. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.056 (16.056) | [2] 29.392 (13.336) | [3] 43.429 (14.037) | [4] 58.373 (14.944) | [5] 1:14.076 (15.703) | [6] 1:30.031 (15.955) | [7] 1:46.480 (16.449) Official Finish Time: 1:46.167 |
|
6 |
(4) |
75. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.419 (19.419) | [2] 44.547 (25.128) | [3] 1:08.527 (23.980) | [4] 1:32.328 (23.801) | [5] 1:57.011 (24.683) | [6] 9:50:59.139 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|