|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:50.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.933 (16.933) | [2] 30.138 (13.205) | [3] 42.772 (12.634) | [4] 54.917 (12.145) | [5] 1:06.201 (11.284) | [6] 1:17.107 (10.906) | [7] 1:28.050 (10.943) | [8] 1:39.252 (11.202) | [9] 1:50.817 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 1:50.515 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:50.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 30.308 (13.210) | [3] 42.891 (12.583) | [4] 55.069 (12.178) | [5] 1:06.344 (11.275) | [6] 1:17.320 (10.976) | [7] 1:28.215 (10.895) | [8] 1:39.439 (11.224) | [9] 1:50.996 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:50.685 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN |
|
1:56.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.495 (22.495) | [2] 39.289 (16.794) | [3] 52.802 (13.513) | [4] 1:05.166 (12.364) | [5] 1:16.905 (11.739) | [6] 1:27.195 (10.290) | [7] 1:36.910 (9.715) | [8] 1:46.772 (9.862) | [9] 1:56.900 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 1:56.519 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:56.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.245 (22.245) | [2] 39.122 (16.877) | [3] 52.899 (13.777) | [4] 1:05.482 (12.583) | [5] 1:17.061 (11.579) | [6] 1:27.455 (10.394) | [7] 1:37.166 (9.711) | [8] 1:47.012 (9.846) | [9] 1:57.014 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 1:56.604 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:56.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.397 (22.397) | [2] 39.235 (16.838) | [3] 52.994 (13.759) | [4] 1:05.567 (12.573) | [5] 1:17.180 (11.613) | [6] 1:27.523 (10.343) | [7] 1:37.253 (9.730) | [8] 1:47.120 (9.867) | [9] 1:57.199 (10.079) Official Finish Time: 1:56.804 |
|
4 |
(2) |
125. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:57.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.823 (22.823) | [2] 39.324 (16.501) | [3] 52.788 (13.464) | [4] 1:05.074 (12.286) | [5] 1:16.814 (11.740) | [6] 1:27.523 (10.709) | [7] 1:37.664 (10.141) | [8] 1:47.653 (9.989) | [9] 1:57.774 (10.121) Official Finish Time: 1:57.376 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:58.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.560 (22.560) | [2] 41.333 (18.773) | [3] 53.115 (11.782) | [4] 1:05.679 (12.564) | [5] 1:17.328 (11.649) | [6] 1:27.732 (10.404) | [7] 1:37.875 (10.143) | [8] 1:48.149 (10.274) | [9] 1:58.896 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 1:58.500 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:40.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.913 (15.913) | [2] 28.783 (12.870) | [3] 40.885 (12.102) | [4] 51.217 (10.332) | [5] 1:01.299 (10.082) | [6] 1:10.949 (9.650) | [7] 1:20.686 (9.737) | [8] 1:30.621 (9.935) | [9] 1:40.704 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 1:40.379 |
|
2 |
(4) |
127. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 28.973 (13.068) | [3] 40.997 (12.024) | [4] 51.330 (10.333) | [5] 1:01.287 (9.957) | [6] 1:10.787 (9.500) | [7] 1:20.655 (9.868) | [8] 1:30.941 (10.286) | [9] 1:41.497 (10.556) Official Finish Time: 1:41.175 |
|
3 |
(2) |
185. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
1:42.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.157 (16.157) | [2] 29.151 (12.994) | [3] 41.299 (12.148) | [4] 51.507 (10.208) | [5] 1:01.512 (10.005) | [6] 1:11.410 (9.898) | [7] 1:21.598 (10.188) | [8] 1:32.323 (10.725) | [9] 1:42.911 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 1:42.590 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:43.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 29.083 (13.043) | [3] 41.032 (11.949) | [4] 51.109 (10.077) | [5] 1:01.215 (10.106) | [6] 1:11.204 (9.989) | [7] 1:21.385 (10.181) | [8] 1:32.256 (10.871) | [9] 1:43.595 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 1:43.269 |
|
- |
(5) |
184. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN |
|
- |
off track |