Biography for

Name:DZIEDZINOVÁ Lara
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:STEZ



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.483ŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.688ŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.120Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.360Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.398ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:25.955Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:27.119Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:27.458Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:55.035ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:55.943Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:56.567ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.323Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:54.823Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.874ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
13. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
34. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
44. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN777 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021