Biography for

Name:IZAROVÁ Michaela
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


Skill RacesJUNIOR E GIRLS47.934Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.183Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.322Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
333 mDIVISION 134.6562 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 134.8962 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 135.1962 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
500 mSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN48.300Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.4154th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
500 mWOMEN48.690ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:16.848ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.108ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.615ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
1000 mWOMEN1:38.146ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:38.578Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:38.615ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
1500 mWOMEN2:31.590ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:40.297ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:44.490Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
4. PlaceWOMENSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
16. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
8. PlaceWOMENDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
2. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
13. PlaceWOMENISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
16. PlaceDIVISION 12 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
19. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN777 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
34. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
29. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
31. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
17. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
37. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
43. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
49. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
14. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
15. PlaceDIVISION 1333 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
19. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
19. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
27. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
31. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
59. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
79. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
75. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
66. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
67. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSkill RacesHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017