Biography for

Name:KOTRCHOVÁ Monika
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:STCZ



Results of 19 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.982Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS26.390ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS30.030ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.358ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.609ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.618ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.536XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.638XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.847ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.802Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.207Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.387Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.92118th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.386Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.820Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:44.20018th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:45.61230th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:46.688Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:46.137ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:51.584Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:54.840Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
23. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
65. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
27. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
35. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
24. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016