|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
49.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 49.566 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
49.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 49.691 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 50.030 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
52.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 52.521 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT |
|
50.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 50.214 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
50.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 50.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT |
|
50.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 50.486 |
|
- |
(2) |
39. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT |
|
48.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 48.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
48.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 48.931 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 49.081 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
49.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 49.210 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
53.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 53.943 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
49.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 49.197 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT |
|
49.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 49.350 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
52.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 52.640 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
53.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 53.521 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 49.382 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
49.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 49.476 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
49.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 49.621 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT |
|
49.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 49.757 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT |
|
48.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 48.697 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
48.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 48.720 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
48.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 48.848 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 49.838 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
49.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 49.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT |
|
49.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 49.939 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
52.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 52.617 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
53.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 53.203 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
48.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 48.521 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
49.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 49.937 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 51.111 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT |
|
51.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 51.490 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT |
|
49.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 49.061 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 49.148 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
49.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 49.313 |
|
4 |
(3) |
38. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 49.443 |
|