|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR |
|
1:49.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 1:49.047 |
|
2 |
(6) |
9. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:49.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:49.161 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
1:49.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:49.470 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:50.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:50.084 |
|
5 |
(4) |
5. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:53.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 1:53.131 |
|
6 |
(5) |
3. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:54.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:54.156 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
11. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR |
|
1:51.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:51.356 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT |
|
1:51.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:51.593 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
1:53.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:53.628 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK |
|
1:57.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 1:57.662 |
|
5 |
(3) |
8. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:58.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 1:58.584 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:52.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:52.491 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
1:53.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 1:53.584 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:55.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 1:55.568 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK |
|
1:55.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:55.943 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:56.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:56.116 |
|
6 |
(6) |
8. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:56.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:56.128 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR |
|
1:45.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:45.173 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR |
|
1:45.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 1:45.434 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT |
|
1:45.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 1:45.609 |
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:46.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:46.373 |
|
5 |
(3) |
10. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
1:48.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:48.867 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
50.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 50.300 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT |
|
50.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 50.318 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
55.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 55.844 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:07.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 1:07.232 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR |
|
49.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 49.108 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
52.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 52.530 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK |
|
54.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 54.337 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
11. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR |
|
49.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 49.972 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
52.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 52.298 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
53.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 53.443 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
55.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 55.203 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
54.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 54.684 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
54.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 54.897 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
55.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 55.352 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
50.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 50.548 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
53.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 53.103 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:06.050 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:06.050 |
|
- |
(1) |
11. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR |
|
48.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 48.847 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT |
|
49.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 49.028 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
52.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 52.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK |
|
53.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 53.668 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
11. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR |
|
50.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 50.233 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
55.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 55.986 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
56.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 56.247 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
52.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 52.826 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
54.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 54.429 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK |
|
54.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 54.481 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR |
|
48.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 48.898 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT |
|
49.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 49.069 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
49.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 49.330 |
|
4 |
(5) |
2. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
50.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 50.844 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
51.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 51.118 |
|