Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 51.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 51.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 51.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 51.889 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 53.872 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.651 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 56.145 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.077 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 53.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 57.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 58.763 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 59.163 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.372 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.524 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.599 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.234 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 55.170 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 57.288 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:00.808 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | SILWONIK Aniela | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.573 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.786 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | PIĄTEK Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.892 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 54.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 54.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 54.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 56.002 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 56.855 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 50.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.037 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 59.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 59.984 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.049 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.376 | ||
- | (3) | 131. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.083 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.588 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.908 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.112 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:24.320 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 58.456 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 58.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 58.517 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 9. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | 1:02.448 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 1:09.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:09.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:09.926 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-JUV | 51.976 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 52.469 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 52.816 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 54.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-JUV | 55.005 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-JUV | 1:07.928 |