|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
153. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.099 (9.099) | [2] 23.056 (13.957) | [3] 37.271 (14.215) | [4] 52.114 (14.843) | [5] 1:07.406 (15.291) Official Finish Time: 1:07.406 |
|
2 |
(7) |
149. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 23.283 (13.820) | [3] 37.574 (14.291) | [4] 56.826 (19.252) | [5] 1:13.428 (16.601) Official Finish Time: 1:13.428 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.170 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.534 (9.534) | [2] 23.824 (14.290) | [3] 37.652 (13.828) | [4] 59.675 (22.023) | [5] 1:15.170 (15.494) Official Finish Time: 1:15.170 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.497 (9.497) | [2] 29.456 (19.959) | [3] 44.733 (15.277) | [4] 1:00.643 (15.910) | [5] 1:17.383 (16.739) Official Finish Time: 1:17.383 |
|
5 |
(6) |
93. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.834 (9.834) | [2] 29.682 (19.848) | [3] 45.234 (15.552) | [4] 1:01.705 (16.471) | [5] 1:19.866 (18.161) Official Finish Time: 1:19.866 |
|
- |
(1) |
143. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 10.579 (10.579) | [2] 25.694 (15.115) | [3] 41.337 (15.643) | [4] 58.311 (16.974) | [5] 1:15.066 (16.754) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
152. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.964 (8.964) | [2] 21.874 (12.910) | [3] 34.734 (12.860) | [4] 48.359 (13.625) | [5] 1:02.174 (13.814) Official Finish Time: 1:02.174 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.400 (10.400) | [2] 26.343 (15.943) | [3] 41.720 (15.377) | [4] 57.721 (16.001) | [5] 1:14.320 (16.598) Official Finish Time: 1:14.320 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.511 (11.511) | [2] 28.602 (17.091) | [3] 45.820 (17.218) | [4] 1:03.640 (17.820) | [5] 1:22.813 (19.173) Official Finish Time: 1:22.813 |
|
4 |
(6) |
148. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.465 (11.465) | [2] 27.850 (16.385) | [3] 44.498 (16.648) | [4] 1:03.136 (18.638) | [5] 1:23.620 (20.483) Official Finish Time: 1:23.620 |
|
5 |
(5) |
151. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.372 (10.372) | [2] 33.058 (22.686) | [3] 50.863 (17.805) | [4] 1:08.548 (17.685) | [5] 1:27.500 (18.951) Official Finish Time: 1:27.500 |
|
- |
(1) |
35. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.536 (9.536) | [2] 23.085 (13.549) | [3] 36.745 (13.660) | [4] 50.670 (13.925) | [5] 1:04.858 (14.188) Official Finish Time: 1:04.858 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.072 (10.072) | [2] 24.810 (14.738) | [3] 38.861 (14.051) | [4] 53.300 (14.439) | [5] 1:08.195 (14.895) Official Finish Time: 1:08.195 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.743 (10.743) | [2] 25.673 (14.930) | [3] 40.790 (15.117) | [4] 56.385 (15.595) | [5] 1:12.923 (16.537) Official Finish Time: 1:12.923 |
|
4 |
(2) |
142. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.881 (9.881) | [2] 24.892 (15.011) | [3] 40.964 (16.072) | [4] 1:04.189 (23.225) | [5] 1:24.360 (20.170) Official Finish Time: 1:24.360 |
|
5 |
(5) |
145. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:47.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.018 (10.018) | [2] 43.815 (33.797) | [3] 1:00.577 (16.762) | [4] 1:16.502 (15.925) | [5] 1:47.982 (31.480) Official Finish Time: 1:47.982 |
|
6 |
(6) |
92. |
KAJKO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.728 (12.728) | [2] 34.126 (21.398) | [3] 1:13.249 (39.123) | [4] 1:53.077 (39.828) | [5] 1:53.153 (0.076) Official Finish Time: 1:53.077 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.697 (9.697) | [2] 24.274 (14.577) | [3] 39.108 (14.834) | [4] 55.615 (16.507) | [5] 1:13.426 (17.811) Official Finish Time: 1:13.426 |
|
2 |
(7) |
155. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.017 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:14.017 () Official Finish Time: 1:14.017 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.496 (10.496) | [2] 25.566 (15.070) | [3] 41.756 (16.190) | [4] 58.965 (17.209) | [5] 1:16.633 (17.667) Official Finish Time: 1:16.633 |
|
4 |
(6) |
90. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.663 (10.663) | [2] 25.440 (14.777) | [3] 46.871 (21.431) | [4] 1:02.725 (15.854) | [5] 1:18.702 (15.977) Official Finish Time: 1:18.702 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:21.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.542 (10.542) | [2] 24.671 (14.129) | [3] 39.221 (14.550) | [4] 1:02.407 (23.186) | [5] 1:21.656 (19.248) Official Finish Time: 1:21.656 |
|
6 |
(3) |
33. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.186 (10.186) | [2] 34.637 (24.451) | [3] 54.431 (19.794) | [4] 1:14.912 (20.481) | [5] 1:35.159 (20.247) Official Finish Time: 1:35.159 |
|
- |
(4) |
144. |
DZIENIS Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
154. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 23.169 (13.939) | [3] 36.822 (13.653) | [4] 50.978 (14.156) | [5] 1:05.773 (14.794) Official Finish Time: 1:05.773 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.877 (9.877) | [2] 23.903 (14.026) | [3] 37.920 (14.017) | [4] 52.671 (14.751) | [5] 1:07.894 (15.223) Official Finish Time: 1:07.894 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.130 (11.130) | [2] 28.230 (17.100) | [3] 45.672 (17.442) | [4] 1:03.902 (18.230) | [5] 1:23.440 (19.538) Official Finish Time: 1:23.440 |
|
4 |
(6) |
91. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.245 (9.245) | [2] 28.323 (19.078) | [3] 48.263 (19.940) | [4] 1:05.927 (17.664) | [5] 1:26.378 (20.450) Official Finish Time: 1:26.378 |
|
5 |
(2) |
146. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.524 (11.524) | [2] 29.213 (17.689) | [3] 46.798 (17.585) | [4] 1:11.107 (24.309) | [5] 1:36.575 (25.468) Official Finish Time: 1:36.575 |
|
6 |
(1) |
157. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:46.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.342 (12.342) | [2] 31.379 (19.037) | [3] 52.712 (21.333) | [4] 1:15.851 (23.139) | [5] 1:46.386 (30.535) Official Finish Time: 1:46.386 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 23.683 (13.928) | [3] 38.405 (14.722) | [4] 54.369 (15.964) | [5] 1:10.060 (15.690) Official Finish Time: 1:10.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.935 (9.935) | [2] 24.378 (14.443) | [3] 39.800 (15.422) | [4] 55.754 (15.954) | [5] 1:13.218 (17.464) Official Finish Time: 1:13.218 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.450 (9.450) | [2] 27.619 (18.169) | [3] 43.821 (16.202) | [4] 58.722 (14.901) | [5] 1:14.432 (15.710) Official Finish Time: 1:14.432 |
|
4 |
(6) |
147. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.206 (11.206) | [2] 27.392 (16.186) | [3] 44.015 (16.623) | [4] 1:01.703 (17.688) | [5] 1:19.648 (17.944) Official Finish Time: 1:19.648 |
|
5 |
(4) |
96. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.748 (10.748) | [2] 26.093 (15.345) | [3] 51.165 (25.072) | [4] 1:10.163 (18.998) | [5] 1:34.128 (23.964) Official Finish Time: 1:34.128 |
|
6 |
(5) |
141. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.144 (11.144) | [2] 37.454 (26.310) | [3] 57.680 (20.226) | [4] 1:18.681 (21.001) | [5] 1:39.880 (21.199) Official Finish Time: 1:39.880 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 22.303 (13.440) | [3] 35.714 (13.411) | [4] 49.404 (13.690) | [5] 1:03.471 (14.066) Official Finish Time: 1:03.471 |
|
2 |
(5) |
97. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 22.734 (13.454) | [3] 35.972 (13.238) | [4] 49.815 (13.843) | [5] 1:04.235 (14.420) Official Finish Time: 1:04.235 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:11.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.531 (9.531) | [2] 23.554 (14.023) | [3] 38.596 (15.042) | [4] 54.866 (16.270) | [5] 1:11.190 (16.324) Official Finish Time: 1:11.190 |
|
4 |
(7) |
147. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.467 (10.467) | [2] 27.001 (16.534) | [3] 44.176 (17.175) | [4] 1:00.836 (16.660) | [5] 1:18.571 (17.734) Official Finish Time: 1:18.571 |
|
5 |
(3) |
37. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.683 (9.683) | [2] 24.342 (14.659) | [3] 42.146 (17.804) | [4] 1:03.186 (21.040) | [5] 1:24.818 (21.632) Official Finish Time: 1:24.818 |
|
6 |
(6) |
32. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.269 (10.269) | [2] 32.175 (21.906) | [3] 49.723 (17.548) | [4] 1:07.936 (18.213) | [5] 1:28.629 (20.692) Official Finish Time: 1:28.629 |
|
- |
(8) |
148. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 41 | [3] 1:37.79 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
153. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
155. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.874 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.874 () Official Finish Time: 1:00.874 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.142 (9.142) | [2] 21.870 (12.728) | [3] 34.674 (12.804) | [4] 48.036 (13.362) | [5] 1:01.765 (13.728) Official Finish Time: 1:01.765 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 22.909 (13.701) | [3] 36.510 (13.601) | [4] 50.790 (14.280) | [5] 1:05.694 (14.904) Official Finish Time: 1:05.694 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.814 (9.814) | [2] 23.398 (13.584) | [3] 36.867 (13.469) | [4] 51.018 (14.151) | [5] 1:05.792 (14.774) Official Finish Time: 1:05.792 |
|
5 |
(6) |
90. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.217 (10.217) | [2] 23.993 (13.776) | [3] 38.044 (14.051) | [4] 52.283 (14.239) | [5] 1:07.581 (15.298) Official Finish Time: 1:07.581 |
|
6 |
(7) |
139. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.507 (11.507) | [2] 27.836 (16.329) | [3] 44.273 (16.437) | [4] 1:08.084 (23.811) | [5] 1:08.096 (0.011) Official Finish Time: 1:08.096 |
|
7 |
(2) |
156. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.103 (10.103) | [2] 38.620 (28.517) | [3] 53.255 (14.635) | [4] 1:09.163 (15.908) | [5] 1:09.344 (0.180) Official Finish Time: 1:09.344 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.684 (8.684) | [2] 21.432 (12.748) | [3] 34.159 (12.727) | [4] 47.567 (13.408) | [5] 1:02.081 (14.513) Official Finish Time: 1:02.081 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:06.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 23.027 (13.543) | [3] 36.800 (13.773) | [4] 51.521 (14.721) | [5] 1:06.704 (15.182) Official Finish Time: 1:06.704 |
|
3 |
(6) |
31. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.651 (9.651) | [2] 23.226 (13.575) | [3] 37.364 (14.138) | [4] 52.007 (14.643) | [5] 1:08.467 (16.459) Official Finish Time: 1:08.467 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.752 (10.752) | [2] 25.045 (14.293) | [3] 39.761 (14.716) | [4] 56.212 (16.451) | [5] 1:14.251 (18.038) Official Finish Time: 1:14.251 |
|
5 |
(4) |
140. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:20.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.494 (10.494) | [2] 24.813 (14.319) | [3] 44.673 (19.860) | [4] 1:02.219 (17.546) | [5] 1:20.509 (18.289) Official Finish Time: 1:20.509 |
|
6 |
(3) |
36. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.402 (10.402) | [2] 24.581 (14.179) | [3] 47.744 (23.163) | [4] 1:06.736 (18.992) | [5] 1:27.959 (21.223) Official Finish Time: 1:27.959 |
|
7 |
(7) |
88. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.345 (11.345) | [2] 28.379 (17.034) | [3] 45.706 (17.327) | [4] 1:05.011 (19.305) | [5] 1:30.269 (25.257) Official Finish Time: 1:30.269 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
145. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.726 (9.726) | [2] 24.681 (14.955) | [3] 39.588 (14.907) | [4] 54.797 (15.209) | [5] 1:10.799 (16.001) Official Finish Time: 1:10.799 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.243 (10.243) | [2] 25.335 (15.092) | [3] 47.242 (21.907) | [4] 1:05.058 (17.816) | [5] 1:24.187 (19.129) Official Finish Time: 1:24.187 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.000 (11.000) | [2] 27.824 (16.824) | [3] 45.316 (17.492) | [4] 1:11.709 (26.393) | [5] 1:36.151 (24.441) Official Finish Time: 1:36.151 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.967 (11.967) | [2] 30.963 (18.996) | [3] 52.424 (21.461) | [4] 1:14.643 (22.219) | [5] 1:40.684 (26.040) Official Finish Time: 1:40.684 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
KAJKO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.821 (13.821) | [2] 44.279 (30.458) | [3] 1:19.328 (35.049) | [4] 1:46.345 (27.017) | [5] 11:36:43.124 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.951 (9.951) | [2] 23.899 (13.948) | [3] 37.706 (13.807) | [4] 52.658 (14.952) | [5] 1:07.942 (15.283) Official Finish Time: 1:07.942 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.941 (9.941) | [2] 24.312 (14.371) | [3] 38.419 (14.107) | [4] 53.669 (15.250) | [5] 1:09.275 (15.605) Official Finish Time: 1:09.275 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.831 (9.831) | [2] 25.314 (15.483) | [3] 41.121 (15.807) | [4] 58.169 (17.048) | [5] 1:15.969 (17.799) Official Finish Time: 1:15.969 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.504 (10.504) | [2] 25.974 (15.470) | [3] 41.403 (15.429) | [4] 58.373 (16.970) | [5] 1:16.185 (17.811) Official Finish Time: 1:16.185 |
|
5 |
(5) |
151. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.030 (11.030) | [2] 27.054 (16.024) | [3] 43.449 (16.395) | [4] 1:00.517 (17.068) | [5] 1:18.706 (18.189) Official Finish Time: 1:18.706 |
|
6 |
(6) |
96. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.758 (17.758) | [2] 34.530 (16.772) | [3] 51.570 (17.040) | [4] 1:08.375 (16.805) | [5] 1:26.746 (18.370) Official Finish Time: 1:26.746 |
|
7 |
(7) |
146. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.794 (12.794) | [2] 30.629 (17.835) | [3] 49.094 (18.465) | [4] 1:08.412 (19.318) | [5] 1:33.836 (25.424) Official Finish Time: 1:33.836 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:11.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.788 (9.788) | [2] 25.345 (15.557) | [3] 40.039 (14.694) | [4] 55.203 (15.164) | [5] 1:11.373 (16.169) Official Finish Time: 1:11.373 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.206 (10.206) | [2] 25.993 (15.787) | [3] 41.405 (15.412) | [4] 57.015 (15.610) | [5] 1:13.901 (16.886) Official Finish Time: 1:13.901 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.807 (9.807) | [2] 25.420 (15.613) | [3] 41.435 (16.015) | [4] 58.342 (16.907) | [5] 1:16.127 (17.785) Official Finish Time: 1:16.127 |
|
4 |
(1) |
139. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:20.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.519 (11.519) | [2] 27.773 (16.254) | [3] 44.214 (16.441) | [4] 1:01.495 (17.281) | [5] 1:20.297 (18.802) Official Finish Time: 1:20.297 |
|
5 |
(6) |
88. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.992 (10.992) | [2] 27.703 (16.711) | [3] 46.118 (18.415) | [4] 1:06.223 (20.105) | [5] 1:26.329 (20.106) Official Finish Time: 1:26.329 |
|
6 |
(4) |
36. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.689 (11.689) | [2] 29.668 (17.979) | [3] 54.969 (25.301) | [4] 1:11.131 (16.162) | [5] 1:29.096 (17.964) Official Finish Time: 1:29.096 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 23.736 (14.238) | [3] 38.051 (14.315) | [4] 52.663 (14.612) | [5] 1:07.234 (14.570) Official Finish Time: 1:07.234 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.433 (10.433) | [2] 24.952 (14.519) | [3] 38.719 (13.767) | [4] 52.799 (14.080) | [5] 1:08.101 (15.301) Official Finish Time: 1:08.101 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 23.361 (14.081) | [3] 37.805 (14.444) | [4] 52.730 (14.925) | [5] 1:14.873 (22.142) Official Finish Time: 1:14.873 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.600 (10.600) | [2] 25.966 (15.366) | [3] 41.273 (15.307) | [4] 57.850 (16.577) | [5] 1:15.615 (17.764) Official Finish Time: 1:15.615 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.825 (9.825) | [2] 24.269 (14.444) | [3] 47.035 (22.766) | [4] 1:04.365 (17.330) | [5] 1:22.575 (18.209) Official Finish Time: 1:22.575 |
|
6 |
(7) |
140. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.264 (12.264) | [2] 31.432 (19.168) | [3] 47.357 (15.925) | [4] 1:04.836 (17.479) | [5] 1:23.038 (18.201) Official Finish Time: 1:23.038 |
|
7 |
(6) |
147. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.262 (10.262) | [2] 26.547 (16.285) | [3] 49.831 (23.284) | [4] 1:07.098 (17.267) | [5] 1:25.710 (18.611) Official Finish Time: 1:25.710 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.724 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.724 () Official Finish Time: 1:00.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 21.915 (12.861) | [3] 34.609 (12.694) | [4] 48.190 (13.581) | [5] 1:02.115 (13.925) Official Finish Time: 1:02.115 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.196 (9.196) | [2] 22.483 (13.287) | [3] 35.466 (12.983) | [4] 49.043 (13.577) | [5] 1:03.521 (14.478) Official Finish Time: 1:03.521 |
|
4 |
(6) |
94. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.066 (10.066) | [2] 23.307 (13.241) | [3] 36.526 (13.219) | [4] 51.618 (15.092) | [5] 1:07.483 (15.865) Official Finish Time: 1:07.483 |
|
5 |
(7) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.241 (10.241) | [2] 24.201 (13.960) | [3] 38.839 (14.638) | [4] 53.902 (15.063) | [5] 1:09.935 (16.033) Official Finish Time: 1:09.935 |
|
6 |
(5) |
97. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.925 (9.925) | [2] 23.729 (13.804) | [3] 37.782 (14.053) | [4] 52.806 (15.024) | [5] 1:13.834 (21.028) Official Finish Time: 1:13.834 |
|
- |
(3) |
98. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 22.497 (13.043) | [3] 34.885 (12.388) | [4] 1:18.488 (43.603) | [5] 11:51:51.325 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
154. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 28.531 (13.024) | [3] 43.893 (15.362) Official Finish Time: 43.893 |
|
2 |
(5) |
97. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.493 (16.493) | [2] 30.273 (13.780) | [3] 44.418 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 44.418 |
|
3 |
(1) |
149. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 29.809 (13.721) | [3] 45.004 (15.195) Official Finish Time: 45.004 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
49.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.799 (17.799) | [2] 33.252 (15.453) | [3] 49.781 (16.529) Official Finish Time: 49.781 |
|
5 |
(2) |
157. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.463 (22.463) | [2] 44.950 (22.487) | [3] 1:10.787 (25.837) Official Finish Time: 1:10.787 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.595 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 41.595 () Official Finish Time: 41.595 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.995 (16.995) | [2] 30.919 (13.924) | [3] 45.939 (15.019) Official Finish Time: 45.939 |
|
3 |
(5) |
31. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
46.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.131 (17.131) | [2] 31.810 (14.679) | [3] 46.875 (15.064) Official Finish Time: 46.875 |
|
4 |
(6) |
35. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
50.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.809 (18.809) | [2] 34.621 (15.812) | [3] 50.259 (15.637) Official Finish Time: 50.259 |
|
5 |
(3) |
151. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.325 (18.325) | [2] 34.242 (15.917) | [3] 50.358 (16.115) Official Finish Time: 50.358 |
|
6 |
(1) |
92. |
KAJKO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.930 (24.930) | [2] 49.137 (24.207) | [3] 1:14.800 (25.662) Official Finish Time: 1:14.800 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 27.933 (12.544) | [3] 40.523 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 40.523 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.052 (17.052) | [2] 31.774 (14.722) | [3] 46.558 (14.784) Official Finish Time: 46.558 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.450 (17.450) | [2] 32.507 (15.057) | [3] 47.829 (15.322) Official Finish Time: 47.829 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
49.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.323 (18.323) | [2] 33.446 (15.123) | [3] 49.302 (15.856) Official Finish Time: 49.302 |
|
5 |
(3) |
139. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.598 (19.598) | [2] 35.846 (16.248) | [3] 52.962 (17.116) Official Finish Time: 52.962 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
44.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.757 (16.757) | [2] 30.781 (14.024) | [3] 44.850 (14.068) Official Finish Time: 44.850 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 30.869 (14.116) | [3] 45.106 (14.237) Official Finish Time: 45.106 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.268 (18.268) | [2] 33.901 (15.633) | [3] 50.779 (16.878) Official Finish Time: 50.779 |
|
4 |
(5) |
147. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.534 (18.534) | [2] 34.702 (16.168) | [3] 51.186 (16.484) Official Finish Time: 51.186 |
|
5 |
(1) |
148. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.328 (19.328) | [2] 44.056 (24.728) | [3] 1:03.101 (19.045) Official Finish Time: 1:03.101 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.843 (16.843) | [2] 30.965 (14.122) | [3] 45.380 (14.415) Official Finish Time: 45.380 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.258 (17.258) | [2] 31.273 (14.015) | [3] 45.750 (14.476) Official Finish Time: 45.750 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.194 (18.194) | [2] 32.836 (14.642) | [3] 47.977 (15.141) Official Finish Time: 47.977 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
49.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.117 (19.117) | [2] 33.961 (14.844) | [3] 49.948 (15.987) Official Finish Time: 49.948 |
|
5 |
(3) |
88. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.873 (19.873) | [2] 37.989 (18.116) | [3] 56.700 (18.710) Official Finish Time: 56.700 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.777 (16.777) | [2] 31.039 (14.262) | [3] 46.506 (15.467) Official Finish Time: 46.506 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
46.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.942 (16.942) | [2] 31.503 (14.561) | [3] 46.917 (15.414) Official Finish Time: 46.917 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.276 (17.276) | [2] 31.631 (14.355) | [3] 47.181 (15.550) Official Finish Time: 47.181 |
|
- |
(4) |
141. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 25.129 (25.129) | [2] 49.117 (23.988) | [3] 13:16:31.556 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
153. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
95. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.384 (16.384) | [2] 29.505 (13.121) | [3] 43.124 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 43.124 |
|
2 |
(4) |
145. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.073 (18.073) | [2] 33.179 (15.106) | [3] 48.593 (15.414) Official Finish Time: 48.593 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.464 (19.464) | [2] 34.502 (15.038) | [3] 50.026 (15.523) Official Finish Time: 50.026 |
|
4 |
(1) |
146. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.903 (19.903) | [2] 37.565 (17.662) | [3] 57.026 (19.460) Official Finish Time: 57.026 |
|
5 |
(2) |
32. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.422 (23.422) | [2] 50.703 (27.281) | [3] 1:13.380 (22.676) Official Finish Time: 1:13.380 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 28.673 (13.247) | [3] 42.410 (13.737) Official Finish Time: 42.410 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.474 (16.474) | [2] 31.012 (14.538) | [3] 45.794 (14.782) Official Finish Time: 45.794 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
46.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.911 (16.911) | [2] 31.641 (14.730) | [3] 46.309 (14.668) Official Finish Time: 46.309 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 32.134 (14.554) | [3] 46.632 (14.498) Official Finish Time: 46.632 |
|
- |
(2) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.911 (15.911) | [2] 28.906 (12.995) | [3] 42.616 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 42.616 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.740 (16.740) | [2] 31.023 (14.283) | [3] 45.219 (14.196) Official Finish Time: 45.219 |
|
3 |
(5) |
145. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.321 (17.321) | [2] 31.608 (14.287) | [3] 46.439 (14.831) Official Finish Time: 46.439 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.906 (17.906) | [2] 32.911 (15.005) | [3] 48.020 (15.108) Official Finish Time: 48.020 |
|
5 |
(2) |
94. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.645 (18.645) | [2] 34.464 (15.819) | [3] 50.821 (16.357) Official Finish Time: 50.821 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 70 | [3] 41.77 Official Finish Time: 41.770 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.429 (17.429) | [2] 32.153 (14.724) | [3] 46.422 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 46.422 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.420 (17.420) | [2] 32.387 (14.967) | [3] 47.715 (15.328) Official Finish Time: 47.715 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.158 (19.158) | [2] 32.852 (13.694) | [3] 48.107 (15.255) Official Finish Time: 48.107 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 27.488 (12.333) | [3] 40.333 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 40.333 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.158 (16.158) | [2] 29.674 (13.516) | [3] 43.056 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 43.056 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.694 (16.694) | [2] 30.357 (13.663) | [3] 44.129 (13.771) Official Finish Time: 44.129 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.271 (17.271) | [2] 36.225 (18.954) | [3] 50.091 (13.865) Official Finish Time: 50.091 |
|
5 |
(6) |
149. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.464 (16.464) | [2] 36.367 (19.903) | [3] 50.281 (13.913) Official Finish Time: 50.281 |
|
6 |
(4) |
31. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
53.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.957 (16.957) | [2] 37.687 (20.730) | [3] 53.774 (16.086) Official Finish Time: 53.774 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 96 | [3] 1:02.16 Official Finish Time: 41.399 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 28.726 (12.960) | [3] 42.248 (13.522) Official Finish Time: 42.248 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.893 (16.893) | [2] 31.061 (14.168) | [3] 45.546 (14.485) Official Finish Time: 45.546 |
|
4 |
(5) |
156. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.587 (17.587) | [2] 31.561 (13.974) | [3] 45.938 (14.377) Official Finish Time: 45.938 |
|
5 |
(4) |
37. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.335 (17.335) | [2] 31.838 (14.503) | [3] 47.581 (15.743) Official Finish Time: 47.581 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.634 (15.634) | [2] 28.609 (12.975) | [3] 42.093 (13.484) Official Finish Time: 42.093 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.995 (15.995) | [2] 29.485 (13.490) | [3] 42.891 (13.406) Official Finish Time: 42.891 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.462 (16.462) | [2] 29.800 (13.338) | [3] 43.295 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 43.295 |
|
4 |
(5) |
143. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.294 (17.294) | [2] 31.858 (14.564) | [3] 47.474 (15.616) Official Finish Time: 47.474 |
|
- |
(1) |
98. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.205 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 40.205 () Official Finish Time: 40.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.629 (15.629) | [2] 27.900 (12.271) | [3] 40.562 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 40.562 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.812 (15.812) | [2] 28.492 (12.680) | [3] 41.691 (13.198) Official Finish Time: 41.691 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.627 (16.627) | [2] 29.955 (13.328) | [3] 43.692 (13.736) Official Finish Time: 43.692 |
|
- |
(5) |
89. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.123 (16.123) | [2] 30.018 (13.895) | [3] 44.583 (14.564) Official Finish Time: 44.583 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.410 (16.410) | [2] 30.503 (14.093) | [3] 45.194 (14.690) Official Finish Time: 45.194 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
45.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.952 (16.952) | [2] 30.974 (14.022) | [3] 45.467 (14.492) Official Finish Time: 45.467 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.203 (17.203) | [2] 31.087 (13.884) | [3] 45.683 (14.595) Official Finish Time: 45.683 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
140. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 31.117 (14.546) | [3] 47.054 (15.936) Official Finish Time: 47.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.465 (17.465) | [2] 33.141 (15.676) | [3] 48.923 (15.781) Official Finish Time: 48.923 |
|
3 |
(1) |
145. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 37.576 (21.039) | [3] 53.011 (15.434) Official Finish Time: 53.011 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.974 (22.974) | [2] 38.988 (16.014) | [3] 55.552 (16.563) Official Finish Time: 55.552 |
|
- |
(3) |
91. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
54.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.846 (16.846) | [2] 32.391 (15.545) | [3] 54.463 (22.072) Official Finish Time: 54.463 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.975 (16.975) | [2] 37.345 (20.370) | [3] 58.223 (20.878) Official Finish Time: 58.223 |
|
- |
(1) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
94. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
50.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.004 (19.004) | [2] 34.885 (15.881) | [3] 50.744 (15.859) Official Finish Time: 50.744 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.682 (18.682) | [2] 35.423 (16.741) | [3] 51.787 (16.364) Official Finish Time: 51.787 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
53.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.546 (18.546) | [2] 36.544 (17.998) | [3] 53.857 (17.313) Official Finish Time: 53.857 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
56.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.921 (18.921) | [2] 40.809 (21.888) | [3] 56.985 (16.176) Official Finish Time: 56.985 |
|
5 |
(5) |
142. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.378 (18.378) | [2] 41.418 (23.040) | [3] 59.829 (18.411) Official Finish Time: 59.829 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.249 (18.249) | [2] 34.600 (16.351) | [3] 51.033 (16.432) Official Finish Time: 51.033 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.905 (18.905) | [2] 35.078 (16.173) | [3] 51.726 (16.648) Official Finish Time: 51.726 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.551 (19.551) | [2] 35.786 (16.235) | [3] 52.196 (16.410) Official Finish Time: 52.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.428 (19.428) | [2] 36.265 (16.837) | [3] 55.095 (18.829) Official Finish Time: 55.095 |
|
5 |
(5) |
146. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.072 (20.072) | [2] 37.983 (17.911) | [3] 57.246 (19.263) Official Finish Time: 57.246 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
51.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.070 (18.070) | [2] 34.255 (16.185) | [3] 51.429 (17.173) Official Finish Time: 51.429 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.587 (20.587) | [2] 37.771 (17.184) | [3] 57.169 (19.397) Official Finish Time: 57.169 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.586 (20.586) | [2] 40.879 (20.293) | [3] 1:04.006 (23.127) Official Finish Time: 1:04.006 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
KAJKO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.785 (23.785) | [2] 46.515 (22.730) | [3] 1:09.304 (22.788) Official Finish Time: 1:09.304 |
|