Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:26.398 | ||
2 | (6) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.910 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:43.148 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.293 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:27.547 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.521 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.264 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | ZYGADŁO Zofia | POL-KLO | 1:50.274 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.147 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.339 | ||
3 | (6) | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.027 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:26.305 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.049 | ||
6 | (1) | 127. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:49.907 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.950 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:40.362 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.196 | ||
- | (3) | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.922 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:27.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.622 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.329 | ||
6 | (5) | 182. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:34.584 |