Biography for

Name:TARGOWSKA Martyna
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:MOSIR


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS33.682Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS33.979Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
222 mDIVISION 148.833ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.375STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.491STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS39.664STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.575Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.850Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS56.373Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:30.201Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:31.673Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.103Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:00.007Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:01.910Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:03.121Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR DKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
18. PlaceDIVISION 3Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
2. PlaceDIVISION 1XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
31. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
77. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
18. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
18. PlaceDIVISION 3500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
17. PlaceDIVISION 31000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
86. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
68. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
3. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 1222 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
22. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
30. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
32. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021