Biography for

Name:STOSIK Jan
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:ORZEL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN47.029Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
500 mMEN47.663Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
500 mMEN47.853Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:15.517XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:16.845XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:17.815XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:41.399XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
1000 mMEN1:42.029Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1000 mMEN1:43.156Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
1500 mMEN2:36.746Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1500 mMEN2:36.967Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
1500 mMEN2:38.175Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022


Overall Classifications


25. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
25. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
18. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
14. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MENXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
10. PlaceDIVISION 2Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
18. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
15. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
13. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceMENFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
25. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
12. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
14. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
14. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
11. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
7. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Distance Classifications


21. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
26. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
27. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
24. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
23. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
21. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
75. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
17. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
18. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
35. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
10. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
10. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
8. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
16. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
17. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
14. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
10. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
17. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
12. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
6. PlaceMEN500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
6. PlaceMEN1000 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
19. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
24. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
25. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
67. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
9. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
12. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
13. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
15. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
11. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
6. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
7. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
16. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
15. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
16. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
69. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019