Biography for

Name:KANIA Milena
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 26 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.571Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.437Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.785Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.071Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.459Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.971Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.915Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.004Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.323Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.325Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.500Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.408Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.746Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.440Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:47.205Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:49.693Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:51.390Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:57.918Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceDIVISION 3Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
63. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
11. PlaceDIVISION 3500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
4. PlaceDIVISION 31000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
69. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
45. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
58. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
37. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018