Biography for

Name:ETEL Szymon
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.110Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.268Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.268Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.123Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.451Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.528Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.984Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.280Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS49.554Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.031Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.824Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.135Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:41.558Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.803Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.271Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:37.388Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:37.447Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:43.858Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
8. PlaceDIVISION 3Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
64. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
35. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
9. PlaceDIVISION 3500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 31000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
53. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
20. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018