Biography for

Name:MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:UKSJB


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 28 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.332Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.635Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.689Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.184Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.479Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.770Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.357Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.411Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.446Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.754Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.276Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.343Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.200Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:47.288Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:47.383Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:00.370Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:28.513Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
9. PlaceDIVISION 3Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
8. PlaceDIVISION 3500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
7. PlaceDIVISION 31000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
41. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018