Biography for

Name:HRYNIEWICZ Tymon
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:ORZEL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 29 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.629Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.832Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.101Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.941Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.287Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.398Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.238Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.426Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.616Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:16.185Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.763Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.268Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:39.998Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
1000 mDIVISION 21:40.549Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:40.821Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:35.280Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:35.480Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:39.942Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceDIVISION 2Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
21. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
23. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
4. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
6. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
17. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
1. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
3. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
28. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
44. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018