Biography for

Name:VREULS Noel
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:AZSO


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR MEN18.360Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR MEN35.310Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR MEN50.854Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR MEN45.946ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
500 mMEN46.429Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
500 mMEN46.465Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:12.750XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:15.314XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:15.666XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:33.139ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1000 mMEN1:34.430Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1000 mMEN1:34.477Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:26.669ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1500 mMEN2:29.823Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1500 mMEN2:30.914Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022


Overall Classifications


32. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
17. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
18. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
15. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
12. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
21. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceDIVISION 2Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
13. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
14. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
41. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Distance Classifications


40. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
32. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
19. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
44. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
25. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
14. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
58. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
20. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
17. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
50. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
65. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
14. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
25. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
21. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
19. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
25. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
2. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
1. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
16. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
15. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
16. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
14. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
64. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
35. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
41. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
32. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR MEN333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR MEN111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016