|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 2 SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 18.822 (10.577) | [3] 29.120 (10.298) | [4] 39.774 (10.654) | [5] 50.351 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 50.351 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 18.722 (10.544) | [3] 29.281 (10.559) | [4] 40.438 (11.157) | [5] 51.278 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 51.278 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.828 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 27.182 (18.803) | [3] 1:06.136 (38.954) | [4] 1:28.886 (22.750) | [5] 1:48.828 (19.941) Official Finish Time: 1:48.828 |
|
- |
(3) |
70. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
68. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 18.099 (10.158) | [3] 27.670 (9.571) | [4] 37.239 (9.569) | [5] 46.981 (9.742) Official Finish Time: 46.981 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 17.774 (9.853) | [3] 27.288 (9.514) | [4] 37.037 (9.749) | [5] 47.161 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 47.161 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
50.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 18.930 (10.594) | [3] 29.223 (10.293) | [4] 39.698 (10.475) | [5] 50.378 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 50.378 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:15.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 39.534 (31.100) | [3] 53.001 (13.467) | [4] 1:04.460 (11.459) | [5] 1:15.744 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 1:15.744 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
47.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.329 (7.329) | [2] 17.305 (9.976) | [3] 27.056 (9.751) | [4] 37.244 (10.188) | [5] 47.308 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 47.308 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 17.928 (10.033) | [3] 27.600 (9.672) | [4] 37.395 (9.795) | [5] 47.434 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 47.434 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 19.450 (10.619) | [3] 29.560 (10.110) | [4] 40.071 (10.511) | [5] 50.522 (10.451) Official Finish Time: 50.522 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.257 (10.696) | [3] 29.650 (10.393) | [4] 40.224 (10.574) | [5] 50.565 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 50.565 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
48.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.773 (7.773) | [2] 17.853 (10.080) | [3] 27.717 (9.864) | [4] 37.852 (10.135) | [5] 48.114 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 48.114 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 17.997 (10.090) | [3] 27.931 (9.934) | [4] 38.066 (10.135) | [5] 48.170 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 48.170 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.277 (8.277) | [2] 18.412 (10.135) | [3] 28.209 (9.797) | [4] 38.240 (10.031) | [5] 48.330 (10.090) Official Finish Time: 48.330 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.460 (8.460) | [2] 18.776 (10.316) | [3] 28.819 (10.043) | [4] 38.838 (10.019) | [5] 48.991 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 48.991 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
48.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 18.129 (10.162) | [3] 28.012 (9.883) | [4] 38.110 (10.098) | [5] 48.446 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 48.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 18.488 (10.200) | [3] 28.630 (10.142) | [4] 38.964 (10.334) | [5] 49.160 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 49.160 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
49.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.942 (7.942) | [2] 18.420 (10.478) | [3] 28.555 (10.135) | [4] 39.017 (10.462) | [5] 49.699 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 49.699 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.149 (10.556) | [3] 29.727 (10.578) | [4] 40.507 (10.780) | [5] 51.419 (10.912) Official Finish Time: 51.419 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.756 (7.756) | [2] 18.390 (10.634) | [3] 28.244 (9.854) | [4] 38.095 (9.851) | [5] 48.176 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 48.176 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
48.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.609 (7.609) | [2] 17.788 (10.179) | [3] 27.688 (9.900) | [4] 37.875 (10.187) | [5] 48.185 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 48.185 |
|
3 |
(5) |
20. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 19.049 (10.391) | [3] 28.576 (9.527) | [4] 38.428 (9.852) | [5] 48.385 (9.956) Official Finish Time: 48.385 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.570 (10.350) | [3] 28.458 (9.888) | [4] 38.409 (9.951) | [5] 48.632 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 48.632 |
|
5 |
(4) |
60. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 18.932 (10.441) | [3] 28.935 (10.003) | [4] 38.886 (9.951) | [5] 48.971 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 48.971 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.181 (10.123) | [3] 27.845 (9.664) | [4] 37.658 (9.813) | [5] 47.611 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 47.611 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.644 (7.644) | [2] 17.754 (10.110) | [3] 27.443 (9.689) | [4] 37.401 (9.958) | [5] 47.759 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 47.759 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
47.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.433 (7.433) | [2] 17.610 (10.177) | [3] 27.595 (9.985) | [4] 37.601 (10.006) | [5] 47.832 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 47.832 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
48.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 17.975 (10.072) | [3] 27.776 (9.801) | [4] 37.869 (10.093) | [5] 48.164 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 48.164 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.848 (7.848) | [2] 17.839 (9.991) | [3] 27.637 (9.798) | [4] 37.814 (10.177) | [5] 47.996 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 47.996 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.503 (10.291) | [3] 28.614 (10.111) | [4] 38.866 (10.252) | [5] 49.164 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 49.164 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.653 (10.297) | [3] 28.764 (10.111) | [4] 39.023 (10.259) | [5] 49.410 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 49.410 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 19.816 (10.875) | [3] 30.208 (10.392) | [4] 40.781 (10.573) | [5] 51.438 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 51.438 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 19.353 (10.772) | [3] 29.642 (10.289) | [4] 39.789 (10.147) | [5] 50.064 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 50.064 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 19.142 (10.769) | [3] 29.511 (10.369) | [4] 39.911 (10.400) | [5] 50.159 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 50.159 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 19.345 (10.895) | [3] 29.743 (10.398) | [4] 40.278 (10.535) | [5] 50.623 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 50.623 |
|
4 |
(1) |
47. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
50.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 19.144 (10.828) | [3] 29.929 (10.785) | [4] 40.539 (10.610) | [5] 50.920 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 50.920 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.455 (8.455) | [2] 18.857 (10.402) | [3] 28.821 (9.964) | [4] 39.153 (10.332) | [5] 49.586 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 49.586 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.745 (10.386) | [3] 28.704 (9.959) | [4] 39.063 (10.359) | [5] 49.743 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 49.743 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
49.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 18.993 (10.463) | [3] 28.990 (9.997) | [4] 39.269 (10.279) | [5] 49.798 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 49.798 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:18.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 19.290 (10.656) | [3] 48.452 (29.162) | [4] 1:05.032 (16.580) | [5] 1:18.225 (13.192) Official Finish Time: 1:18.225 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.067 (10.034) | [3] 27.698 (9.631) | [4] 37.502 (9.804) | [5] 47.608 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 47.608 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.884 (7.884) | [2] 18.217 (10.333) | [3] 27.825 (9.608) | [4] 37.725 (9.900) | [5] 47.720 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 47.720 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
48.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.673 (7.673) | [2] 17.781 (10.108) | [3] 27.487 (9.706) | [4] 37.737 (10.250) | [5] 48.470 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 48.470 |
|
- |
(2) |
28. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
47.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.401 (7.401) | [2] 17.493 (10.092) | [3] 27.334 (9.841) | [4] 37.417 (10.083) | [5] 47.912 (10.494) Official Finish Time: 47.912 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
48.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.398 (10.202) | [3] 28.168 (9.770) | [4] 38.313 (10.145) | [5] 48.508 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 48.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 18.720 (10.255) | [3] 28.483 (9.763) | [4] 38.496 (10.013) | [5] 48.612 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 48.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.001 (8.001) | [2] 18.273 (10.272) | [3] 28.354 (10.081) | [4] 38.656 (10.302) | [5] 49.402 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 49.402 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:06.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 19.391 (10.590) | [3] 29.281 (9.890) | [4] 39.361 (10.080) | [5] 1:06.629 (27.267) Official Finish Time: 1:06.629 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.977 (7.977) | [2] 18.121 (10.144) | [3] 28.130 (10.009) | [4] 38.512 (10.382) | [5] 48.813 (10.301) Official Finish Time: 48.813 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.286 (8.286) | [2] 18.465 (10.179) | [3] 28.269 (9.804) | [4] 38.428 (10.159) | [5] 48.901 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 48.901 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 19.266 (10.592) | [3] 29.248 (9.982) | [4] 39.490 (10.242) | [5] 49.729 (10.239) Official Finish Time: 49.729 |
|
4 |
(2) |
51. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.354 (10.597) | [3] 29.795 (10.441) | [4] 40.419 (10.624) | [5] 51.231 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 51.231 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.836 (7.836) | [2] 18.171 (10.335) | [3] 28.056 (9.885) | [4] 38.210 (10.154) | [5] 48.576 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 48.576 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
48.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.975 (7.975) | [2] 18.319 (10.344) | [3] 28.158 (9.839) | [4] 38.324 (10.166) | [5] 48.936 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 48.936 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.479 (10.205) | [3] 28.406 (9.927) | [4] 38.448 (10.042) | [5] 49.096 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 49.096 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.119 (8.119) | [2] 18.558 (10.439) | [3] 28.521 (9.963) | [4] 38.571 (10.050) | [5] 49.163 (10.592) Official Finish Time: 49.163 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:00.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.999 (10.729) | [3] 29.382 (10.383) | [4] 40.117 (10.735) | [5] 1:00.805 (20.688) Official Finish Time: 1:00.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 19.727 (10.659) | [3] 29.973 (10.246) | [4] 40.348 (10.375) | [5] 1:01.645 (21.297) Official Finish Time: 1:01.645 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:10.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.171 (10.678) | [3] 42.738 (23.567) | [4] 57.825 (15.087) | [5] 1:10.307 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 1:10.307 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:12.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.317 (10.673) | [3] 43.022 (23.705) | [4] 59.764 (16.742) | [5] 1:12.199 (12.435) Official Finish Time: 1:12.199 |
|