Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 32.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 37.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 37.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 42.017 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 29.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 30.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 33.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 35.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 39.160 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 27.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 28.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 31.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 32.825 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 46.230 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 27.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 29.469 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 29.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.624 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 35.560 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 24.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 26.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 26.514 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.549 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.006 |