|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 29.335 (13.080) | [3] 42.235 (12.900) | [4] 55.136 (12.901) | [5] 1:08.176 (13.040) | [6] 1:21.095 (12.919) | [7] 1:32.868 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 1:32.868 |
|
2 |
(5) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 29.497 (12.588) | [3] 42.438 (12.941) | [4] 55.354 (12.916) | [5] 1:08.319 (12.965) | [6] 1:21.387 (13.068) | [7] 1:33.612 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 1:33.612 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.902 (17.902) | [2] 31.492 (13.590) | [3] 45.327 (13.835) | [4] 59.407 (14.080) | [5] 1:13.941 (14.534) | [6] 1:29.288 (15.347) | [7] 1:44.560 (15.272) Official Finish Time: 1:44.560 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.549 (18.549) | [2] 31.973 (13.424) | [3] 45.785 (13.812) | [4] 1:00.002 (14.217) | [5] 1:14.699 (14.697) | [6] 1:30.351 (15.652) | [7] 1:45.158 (14.807) Official Finish Time: 1:45.158 |
|
5 |
(1) |
18. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.222 (18.222) | [2] 32.161 (13.939) | [3] 46.143 (13.982) | [4] 1:01.017 (14.874) | [5] 1:16.987 (15.970) | [6] 1:33.632 (16.645) | [7] 1:49.583 (15.951) Official Finish Time: 1:49.583 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.328 (17.328) | [2] 30.665 (13.337) | [3] 44.115 (13.450) | [4] 57.392 (13.277) | [5] 1:09.937 (12.545) | [6] 1:22.785 (12.848) | [7] 1:35.430 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:35.430 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.745 (18.745) | [2] 32.678 (13.933) | [3] 45.886 (13.208) | [4] 59.316 (13.430) | [5] 1:13.011 (13.695) | [6] 1:25.379 (12.368) | [7] 1:37.921 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 1:37.921 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:40.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.717 (16.717) | [2] 30.518 (13.801) | [3] 43.996 (13.478) | [4] 57.794 (13.798) | [5] 1:11.959 (14.165) | [6] 1:26.404 (14.445) | [7] 1:40.575 (14.171) Official Finish Time: 1:40.575 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.580 (19.580) | [2] 34.900 (15.320) | [3] 50.619 (15.719) | [4] 1:06.340 (15.721) | [5] 1:22.893 (16.553) | [6] 1:40.077 (17.184) | [7] 1:56.848 (16.771) Official Finish Time: 1:56.848 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.536 (20.536) | [2] 36.736 (16.200) | [3] 52.918 (16.182) | [4] 1:09.929 (17.011) | [5] 1:28.556 (18.627) | [6] 1:46.530 (17.974) | [7] 2:04.457 (17.927) Official Finish Time: 2:04.457 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.187 (17.187) | [2] 30.993 (13.806) | [3] 44.723 (13.730) | [4] 58.437 (13.714) | [5] 1:11.570 (13.133) | [6] 1:23.931 (12.361) | [7] 1:35.949 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 1:35.949 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.048 (17.048) | [2] 30.899 (13.851) | [3] 44.604 (13.705) | [4] 58.308 (13.704) | [5] 1:11.740 (13.432) | [6] 1:24.387 (12.647) | [7] 1:36.649 (12.262) Official Finish Time: 1:36.649 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.251 (18.251) | [2] 32.296 (14.045) | [3] 46.571 (14.275) | [4] 1:00.429 (13.858) | [5] 1:14.267 (13.838) | [6] 1:28.488 (14.221) | [7] 1:41.986 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 1:41.986 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.107 (18.107) | [2] 32.196 (14.089) | [3] 46.488 (14.292) | [4] 1:00.571 (14.083) | [5] 1:14.226 (13.655) | [6] 1:28.483 (14.257) | [7] 1:42.474 (13.991) Official Finish Time: 1:42.474 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.410 (19.410) | [2] 35.864 (16.454) | [3] 52.713 (16.849) | [4] 1:11.266 (18.553) | [5] 1:30.004 (18.738) | [6] 1:47.985 (17.981) | [7] 2:04.549 (16.564) Official Finish Time: 2:04.549 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:33.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.722 (16.722) | [2] 29.394 (12.672) | [3] 42.680 (13.286) | [4] 55.814 (13.134) | [5] 1:08.487 (12.673) | [6] 1:21.416 (12.929) | [7] 1:33.585 (12.168) Official Finish Time: 1:33.585 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.580 (16.580) | [2] 29.270 (12.690) | [3] 42.571 (13.301) | [4] 55.642 (13.071) | [5] 1:08.026 (12.384) | [6] 1:21.917 (13.891) | [7] 1:35.859 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 1:35.859 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.077 (17.077) | [2] 30.293 (13.216) | [3] 44.124 (13.831) | [4] 58.143 (14.019) | [5] 1:12.754 (14.611) | [6] 1:27.837 (15.083) | [7] 1:43.298 (15.460) Official Finish Time: 1:43.298 |
|
4 |
(1) |
68. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:45.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.618 (16.618) | [2] 30.023 (13.405) | [3] 44.033 (14.010) | [4] 58.761 (14.728) | [5] 1:14.084 (15.323) | [6] 1:29.985 (15.901) | [7] 1:45.843 (15.858) Official Finish Time: 1:45.843 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.102 (18.102) | [2] 31.951 (13.849) | [3] 46.304 (14.353) | [4] 1:01.374 (15.070) | [5] 1:17.136 (15.762) | [6] 1:32.244 (15.108) | [7] 1:46.647 (14.403) Official Finish Time: 1:46.647 |
|
6 |
(2) |
55. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.570 (18.570) | [2] 32.672 (14.102) | [3] 47.530 (14.858) | [4] 1:02.968 (15.438) | [5] 1:17.920 (14.952) | [6] 1:32.525 (14.605) | [7] 1:47.471 (14.945) Official Finish Time: 1:47.471 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.471 (21.471) | [2] 36.418 (14.947) | [3] 49.792 (13.374) | [4] 1:03.038 (13.246) | [5] 1:16.175 (13.137) | [6] 1:28.486 (12.311) | [7] 1:40.276 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:40.276 |
|
2 |
(5) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.976 (21.976) | [2] 36.576 (14.600) | [3] 49.908 (13.332) | [4] 1:03.166 (13.258) | [5] 1:16.397 (13.231) | [6] 1:28.819 (12.422) | [7] 1:40.552 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:40.552 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:47.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.751 (22.751) | [2] 37.684 (14.933) | [3] 51.390 (13.706) | [4] 1:04.859 (13.469) | [5] 1:18.864 (14.005) | [6] 1:33.034 (14.170) | [7] 1:47.201 (14.167) Official Finish Time: 1:47.201 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.721 (21.721) | [2] 36.937 (15.216) | [3] 50.424 (13.487) | [4] 1:04.243 (13.819) | [5] 1:18.745 (14.502) | [6] 1:33.964 (15.219) | [7] 1:49.510 (15.546) Official Finish Time: 1:49.510 |
|
5 |
(6) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.498 (25.498) | [2] 39.469 (13.971) | [3] 53.367 (13.898) | [4] 1:07.738 (14.371) | [5] 1:22.990 (15.252) | [6] 1:38.489 (15.499) | [7] 1:55.299 (16.810) Official Finish Time: 1:55.299 |
|
6 |
(3) |
46. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.623 (22.623) | [2] 38.480 (15.857) | [3] 53.253 (14.773) | [4] 1:08.145 (14.892) | [5] 1:23.913 (15.768) | [6] 1:40.081 (16.168) | [7] 1:56.601 (16.520) Official Finish Time: 1:56.601 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.405 (18.405) | [2] 33.493 (15.088) | [3] 48.020 (14.527) | [4] 1:02.302 (14.282) | [5] 1:13.923 (11.621) | [6] 1:24.588 (10.665) | [7] 1:35.193 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 1:35.193 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:36.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.358 (18.358) | [2] 33.372 (15.014) | [3] 47.940 (14.568) | [4] 1:02.184 (14.244) | [5] 1:13.763 (11.579) | [6] 1:25.118 (11.355) | [7] 1:36.865 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:36.865 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.474 (18.474) | [2] 33.605 (15.131) | [3] 48.260 (14.655) | [4] 1:02.500 (14.240) | [5] 1:15.021 (12.521) | [6] 1:26.825 (11.804) | [7] 1:38.663 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 1:38.663 |
|
4 |
(2) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.593 (18.593) | [2] 33.862 (15.269) | [3] 48.441 (14.579) | [4] 1:02.739 (14.298) | [5] 1:15.191 (12.452) | [6] 1:27.126 (11.935) | [7] 1:38.823 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 1:38.823 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.255 (18.255) | [2] 33.248 (14.993) | [3] 47.821 (14.573) | [4] 1:02.222 (14.401) | [5] 1:14.915 (12.693) | [6] 1:27.252 (12.337) | [7] 1:39.455 (12.203) Official Finish Time: 1:39.455 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:36.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.497 (19.497) | [2] 33.957 (14.460) | [3] 47.651 (13.694) | [4] 1:01.520 (13.869) | [5] 1:14.058 (12.538) | [6] 1:25.221 (11.163) | [7] 1:36.016 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 1:36.016 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.765 (19.765) | [2] 34.258 (14.493) | [3] 47.861 (13.603) | [4] 1:01.784 (13.923) | [5] 1:13.868 (12.084) | [6] 1:25.102 (11.234) | [7] 1:36.333 (11.230) Official Finish Time: 1:36.333 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.650 (19.650) | [2] 34.100 (14.450) | [3] 47.770 (13.670) | [4] 1:01.646 (13.876) | [5] 1:14.263 (12.617) | [6] 1:25.551 (11.288) | [7] 1:36.384 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 1:36.384 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.882 (19.882) | [2] 34.386 (14.504) | [3] 48.010 (13.624) | [4] 1:01.980 (13.970) | [5] 1:14.409 (12.429) | [6] 1:26.171 (11.762) | [7] 1:38.188 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 1:38.188 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.399 (19.399) | [2] 33.843 (14.444) | [3] 47.551 (13.708) | [4] 1:01.412 (13.861) | [5] 1:14.421 (13.009) | [6] 1:39.717 (25.296) | [7] 1:40.080 (0.362) Official Finish Time: 1:39.717 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.342 (17.342) | [2] 31.321 (13.979) | [3] 45.710 (14.389) | [4] 1:00.531 (14.821) | [5] 1:14.956 (14.425) | [6] 1:29.603 (14.647) | [7] 1:44.553 (14.949) Official Finish Time: 1:44.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.321 (20.321) | [2] 35.460 (15.139) | [3] 50.787 (15.327) | [4] 1:06.486 (15.699) | [5] 1:21.900 (15.414) | [6] 1:35.721 (13.821) | [7] 1:49.089 (13.368) Official Finish Time: 1:49.089 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.849 (19.849) | [2] 34.781 (14.932) | [3] 49.759 (14.978) | [4] 1:05.284 (15.525) | [5] 1:21.052 (15.768) | [6] 1:36.169 (15.117) | [7] 1:51.769 (15.600) Official Finish Time: 1:51.769 |
|
4 |
(6) |
54. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.036 (21.036) | [2] 37.122 (16.086) | [3] 53.371 (16.249) | [4] 1:10.351 (16.980) | [5] 1:27.791 (17.440) | [6] 1:46.154 (18.363) | [7] 2:03.094 (16.940) Official Finish Time: 2:03.094 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:07.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.466 (21.466) | [2] 37.872 (16.406) | [3] 54.917 (17.045) | [4] 1:12.468 (17.551) | [5] 1:30.667 (18.199) | [6] 1:49.093 (18.426) | [7] 2:07.723 (18.629) Official Finish Time: 2:07.723 |
|
- |
(2) |
18. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.171 (18.171) | [2] 32.274 (14.103) | [3] 46.094 (13.820) | [4] 1:00.269 (14.175) | [5] 1:14.395 (14.126) | [6] 1:28.765 (14.370) | [7] 1:42.388 (13.623) Official Finish Time: 1:42.388 |
|
2 |
(5) |
50. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.168 (19.168) | [2] 33.365 (14.197) | [3] 47.417 (14.052) | [4] 1:01.437 (14.020) | [5] 1:15.391 (13.954) | [6] 1:29.215 (13.824) | [7] 1:42.967 (13.751) Official Finish Time: 1:42.967 |
|
3 |
(6) |
48. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.342 (19.342) | [2] 33.607 (14.265) | [3] 47.638 (14.031) | [4] 1:01.787 (14.149) | [5] 1:16.353 (14.566) | [6] 1:31.566 (15.213) | [7] 1:46.602 (15.036) Official Finish Time: 1:46.602 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:46.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.998 (18.998) | [2] 33.208 (14.210) | [3] 47.221 (14.013) | [4] 1:01.669 (14.448) | [5] 1:16.185 (14.516) | [6] 1:31.518 (15.333) | [7] 1:46.717 (15.199) Official Finish Time: 1:46.717 |
|
5 |
(2) |
47. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.402 (18.402) | [2] 32.498 (14.096) | [3] 46.279 (13.781) | [4] 1:00.458 (14.179) | [5] 1:14.905 (14.447) | [6] 1:45.881 (30.976) | [7] 2:10.330 (24.448) Official Finish Time: 2:10.330 |
|
- |
(4) |
78. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:38.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 29.649 (13.349) | [3] 42.994 (13.345) | [4] 56.751 (13.757) | [5] 1:10.746 (13.995) | [6] 1:25.014 (14.268) | [7] 1:38.787 (13.772) Official Finish Time: 1:38.787 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.075 (18.075) | [2] 31.084 (13.009) | [3] 44.265 (13.181) | [4] 57.708 (13.443) | [5] 1:11.651 (13.943) | [6] 1:25.486 (13.835) | [7] 1:38.925 (13.439) Official Finish Time: 1:38.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.625 (16.625) | [2] 29.885 (13.260) | [3] 43.216 (13.331) | [4] 56.995 (13.779) | [5] 1:11.033 (14.038) | [6] 1:25.214 (14.181) | [7] 1:39.060 (13.845) Official Finish Time: 1:39.060 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.302 (17.302) | [2] 30.679 (13.377) | [3] 44.300 (13.621) | [4] 58.023 (13.723) | [5] 1:11.924 (13.901) | [6] 1:25.779 (13.855) | [7] 1:39.391 (13.611) Official Finish Time: 1:39.391 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.922 (17.922) | [2] 31.311 (13.389) | [3] 44.696 (13.385) | [4] 58.229 (13.533) | [5] 1:12.888 (14.659) | [6] 1:28.029 (15.141) | [7] 1:43.990 (15.960) Official Finish Time: 1:43.990 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.128 (17.128) | [2] 30.706 (13.578) | [3] 43.222 (12.516) | [4] 56.072 (12.850) | [5] 1:09.125 (13.053) | [6] 1:22.280 (13.155) | [7] 1:34.632 (12.352) Official Finish Time: 1:34.632 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 30.635 (13.633) | [3] 43.511 (12.876) | [4] 56.340 (12.829) | [5] 1:09.182 (12.842) | [6] 1:22.399 (13.217) | [7] 1:34.772 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 1:34.772 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.875 (16.875) | [2] 30.377 (13.502) | [3] 43.386 (13.009) | [4] 56.194 (12.808) | [5] 1:09.297 (13.103) | [6] 1:22.538 (13.241) | [7] 1:34.821 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 1:34.821 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.321 (17.321) | [2] 30.970 (13.649) | [3] 43.622 (12.652) | [4] 56.341 (12.719) | [5] 1:09.465 (13.124) | [6] 1:22.650 (13.185) | [7] 1:35.251 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 1:35.251 |
|
5 |
(3) |
69. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.408 (17.408) | [2] 31.097 (13.689) | [3] 43.768 (12.671) | [4] 56.476 (12.708) | [5] 1:09.605 (13.129) | [6] 1:22.697 (13.092) | [7] 1:40.415 (17.718) Official Finish Time: 1:40.415 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.273 (18.273) | [2] 31.295 (13.022) | [3] 44.350 (13.055) | [4] 57.075 (12.725) | [5] 1:08.489 (11.414) | [6] 1:19.309 (10.820) | [7] 1:30.198 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 1:30.198 |
|
2 |
(5) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:31.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.826 (17.826) | [2] 30.924 (13.098) | [3] 44.009 (13.085) | [4] 56.685 (12.676) | [5] 1:08.162 (11.477) | [6] 1:19.750 (11.588) | [7] 1:31.024 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:31.024 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.474 (18.474) | [2] 31.445 (12.971) | [3] 44.482 (13.037) | [4] 57.279 (12.797) | [5] 1:08.563 (11.284) | [6] 1:20.002 (11.439) | [7] 1:35.681 (15.678) Official Finish Time: 1:35.681 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.954 (17.954) | [2] 31.057 (13.103) | [3] 44.151 (13.094) | [4] 56.821 (12.670) | [5] 1:17.495 (20.674) | [6] 1:37.675 (20.180) | [7] 1:50.328 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 1:50.328 |
|
- |
(4) |
49. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 18.135 (18.135) | [2] 31.174 (13.039) | [3] 44.262 (13.088) | [4] 56.992 (12.730) | [5] 1:08.379 (11.387) | [6] 12:08:10.036 Official Finish Time: - |
|