Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.802 | ||
2 | (6) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:52.836 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.327 | ||
5 | (7) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:00.998 | ||
6 | (4) | 77. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:02.946 | ||
7 | (2) | 129. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:20.131 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.782 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.847 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.394 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:00.429 | ||
- | (6) | 68. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:55.044 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.741 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:19.276 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:19.343 | ||
6 | (2) | 118. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.147 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:59.372 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:59.826 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.033 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:07.223 |