|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.952 (11.952) | [2] 26.818 (14.866) | [3] 40.868 (14.050) | [4] 54.802 (13.934) | [5] 1:08.380 (13.578) | [6] 1:21.652 (13.272) | [7] 1:34.782 (13.130) | [8] 1:47.627 (12.845) | [9] 1:58.153 (10.526) | [10] 2:08.859 (10.706) | [11] 2:19.672 (10.813) | [12] 2:30.515 (10.843) | [13] 2:41.441 (10.926) | [14] 2:52.227 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 2:52.227 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:52.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.665 (11.665) | [2] 26.593 (14.928) | [3] 40.653 (14.060) | [4] 54.615 (13.962) | [5] 1:08.174 (13.559) | [6] 1:21.486 (13.312) | [7] 1:34.650 (13.164) | [8] 1:47.448 (12.798) | [9] 1:58.228 (10.780) | [10] 2:08.955 (10.727) | [11] 2:19.805 (10.850) | [12] 2:30.607 (10.802) | [13] 2:41.617 (11.010) | [14] 2:52.509 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 2:52.509 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.811 (11.811) | [2] 26.725 (14.914) | [3] 40.756 (14.031) | [4] 54.704 (13.948) | [5] 1:08.280 (13.576) | [6] 1:21.544 (13.264) | [7] 1:34.687 (13.143) | [8] 1:47.505 (12.818) | [9] 1:58.496 (10.991) | [10] 2:09.031 (10.535) | [11] 2:19.928 (10.897) | [12] 2:30.660 (10.732) | [13] 2:41.738 (11.078) | [14] 2:52.657 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 2:52.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
3:25.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.349 (11.349) | [2] 26.336 (14.987) | [3] 40.405 (14.069) | [4] 54.381 (13.976) | [5] 1:07.919 (13.538) | [6] 1:21.250 (13.331) | [7] 1:34.406 (13.156) | [8] 1:47.275 (12.869) | [9] 1:58.536 (11.261) | [10] 2:25.031 (26.495) | [11] 2:42.877 (17.846) | [12] 2:57.175 (14.298) | [13] 3:11.289 (14.114) | [14] 3:25.745 (14.457) Official Finish Time: 3:25.745 |
|
- |
(3) |
60. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
53. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:53.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.081 (12.081) | [2] 28.836 (16.755) | [3] 43.997 (15.161) | [4] 57.715 (13.718) | [5] 1:11.274 (13.559) | [6] 1:24.207 (12.933) | [7] 1:35.459 (11.252) | [8] 1:45.847 (10.388) | [9] 1:56.317 (10.470) | [10] 2:06.936 (10.619) | [11] 2:18.112 (11.176) | [12] 2:29.699 (11.587) | [13] 2:41.556 (11.857) | [14] 2:53.795 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 2:53.795 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:57.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.349 (12.349) | [2] 29.071 (16.722) | [3] 44.372 (15.301) | [4] 58.223 (13.851) | [5] 1:11.828 (13.605) | [6] 1:24.809 (12.981) | [7] 1:36.734 (11.925) | [8] 1:47.327 (10.593) | [9] 1:57.940 (10.613) | [10] 2:08.670 (10.730) | [11] 2:20.041 (11.371) | [12] 2:32.100 (12.059) | [13] 2:44.714 (12.614) | [14] 2:57.574 (12.861) Official Finish Time: 2:57.574 |
|
3 |
(5) |
64. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:00.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.225 (12.225) | [2] 28.908 (16.683) | [3] 44.082 (15.174) | [4] 57.825 (13.743) | [5] 1:11.394 (13.569) | [6] 1:24.359 (12.965) | [7] 1:35.856 (11.497) | [8] 1:46.771 (10.915) | [9] 1:58.008 (11.237) | [10] 2:09.840 (11.832) | [11] 2:22.192 (12.352) | [12] 2:34.770 (12.578) | [13] 2:47.716 (12.946) | [14] 3:00.744 (13.029) Official Finish Time: 3:00.744 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:02.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.483 (12.483) | [2] 29.144 (16.661) | [3] 44.376 (15.232) | [4] 58.090 (13.714) | [5] 1:11.667 (13.577) | [6] 1:24.641 (12.974) | [7] 1:36.715 (12.074) | [8] 1:48.833 (12.118) | [9] 2:00.660 (11.827) | [10] 2:12.577 (11.917) | [11] 2:24.578 (12.001) | [12] 2:36.825 (12.247) | [13] 2:49.663 (12.838) | [14] 3:02.129 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 3:02.129 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
3:33.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.353 (12.353) | [2] 29.047 (16.694) | [3] 44.214 (15.167) | [4] 57.947 (13.733) | [5] 1:11.514 (13.567) | [6] 1:24.500 (12.986) | [7] 1:36.522 (12.022) | [8] 1:57.875 (21.353) | [9] 2:19.303 (21.428) | [10] 2:35.109 (15.806) | [11] 2:50.355 (15.246) | [12] 3:04.456 (14.101) | [13] 3:18.832 (14.376) | [14] 3:33.385 (14.553) Official Finish Time: 3:33.385 |
|
- |
(2) |
75. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
60. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
3:17.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 42.467 (27.008) | [3] 1:00.075 (17.608) | [4] 1:15.708 (15.633) | [5] 1:30.483 (14.775) | [6] 1:44.599 (14.116) | [7] 1:58.051 (13.452) | [8] 2:10.854 (12.803) | [9] 2:22.842 (11.988) | [10] 2:34.180 (11.338) | [11] 2:45.105 (10.925) | [12] 2:55.976 (10.871) | [13] 3:06.951 (10.975) | [14] 3:17.470 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 3:17.470 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
3:17.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 42.781 (27.190) | [3] 1:00.292 (17.511) | [4] 1:15.881 (15.589) | [5] 1:30.653 (14.772) | [6] 1:44.737 (14.084) | [7] 1:58.213 (13.476) | [8] 2:11.015 (12.802) | [9] 2:23.008 (11.993) | [10] 2:34.302 (11.294) | [11] 2:45.302 (11.000) | [12] 2:56.149 (10.847) | [13] 3:07.011 (10.862) | [14] 3:17.697 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 3:17.697 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
3:18.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.637 (15.637) | [2] 42.973 (27.336) | [3] 1:00.460 (17.487) | [4] 1:16.043 (15.583) | [5] 1:30.789 (14.746) | [6] 1:44.875 (14.086) | [7] 1:58.330 (13.455) | [8] 2:11.145 (12.815) | [9] 2:23.124 (11.979) | [10] 2:34.437 (11.313) | [11] 2:45.408 (10.971) | [12] 2:56.359 (10.951) | [13] 3:07.491 (11.132) | [14] 3:18.080 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 3:18.080 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:18.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 43.147 (27.274) | [3] 1:00.631 (17.484) | [4] 1:16.201 (15.570) | [5] 1:30.940 (14.739) | [6] 1:45.010 (14.070) | [7] 1:58.451 (13.441) | [8] 2:11.272 (12.821) | [9] 2:23.218 (11.946) | [10] 2:34.531 (11.313) | [11] 2:45.535 (11.004) | [12] 2:56.463 (10.928) | [13] 3:07.830 (11.367) | [14] 3:18.961 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 3:18.961 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
3:45.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 43.365 (27.304) | [3] 1:00.797 (17.432) | [4] 1:16.358 (15.561) | [5] 1:31.076 (14.718) | [6] 1:45.151 (14.075) | [7] 1:58.582 (13.431) | [8] 2:11.408 (12.826) | [9] 2:23.362 (11.954) | [10] 2:34.991 (11.629) | [11] 2:52.740 (17.749) | [12] 3:15.433 (22.693) | [13] 3:31.090 (15.657) | [14] 3:45.021 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 3:45.021 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.890 (9.890) | [2] 23.031 (13.141) | [3] 35.405 (12.374) | [4] 47.280 (11.875) | [5] 58.272 (10.992) | [6] 1:09.117 (10.845) | [7] 1:20.064 (10.947) | [8] 1:31.133 (11.069) | [9] 1:42.107 (10.974) | [10] 1:53.270 (11.163) | [11] 2:04.354 (11.084) | [12] 2:15.066 (10.712) | [13] 2:26.076 (11.010) | [14] 2:37.379 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 2:37.379 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.518 (9.518) | [2] 22.552 (13.034) | [3] 35.260 (12.708) | [4] 47.105 (11.845) | [5] 58.087 (10.982) | [6] 1:09.013 (10.926) | [7] 1:19.990 (10.977) | [8] 1:31.042 (11.052) | [9] 1:42.037 (10.995) | [10] 1:53.184 (11.147) | [11] 2:04.354 (11.170) | [12] 2:15.458 (11.104) | [13] 2:26.471 (11.013) | [14] 2:37.594 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 2:37.594 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.628 (9.628) | [2] 22.651 (13.023) | [3] 35.357 (12.706) | [4] 47.329 (11.972) | [5] 58.535 (11.206) | [6] 1:09.221 (10.686) | [7] 1:20.170 (10.949) | [8] 1:31.240 (11.070) | [9] 1:42.200 (10.960) | [10] 1:53.326 (11.126) | [11] 2:04.521 (11.195) | [12] 2:15.574 (11.053) | [13] 2:26.620 (11.046) | [14] 2:37.750 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 2:37.750 |
|
4 |
(5) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:39.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.810 (9.810) | [2] 22.941 (13.131) | [3] 35.730 (12.789) | [4] 47.578 (11.848) | [5] 58.654 (11.076) | [6] 1:09.389 (10.735) | [7] 1:20.370 (10.981) | [8] 1:31.409 (11.039) | [9] 1:42.405 (10.996) | [10] 1:53.453 (11.048) | [11] 2:04.655 (11.202) | [12] 2:15.636 (10.981) | [13] 2:27.086 (11.450) | [14] 2:39.218 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 2:39.218 |
|
5 |
(6) |
64. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:08.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.787 (9.787) | [2] 22.867 (13.080) | [3] 35.568 (12.701) | [4] 47.628 (12.060) | [5] 58.936 (11.308) | [6] 1:10.227 (11.291) | [7] 1:22.295 (12.068) | [8] 1:35.275 (12.980) | [9] 1:49.467 (14.192) | [10] 2:03.678 (14.211) | [11] 2:19.024 (15.346) | [12] 2:34.351 (15.327) | [13] 2:50.132 (15.781) | [14] 3:08.440 (18.309) Official Finish Time: 3:08.440 |
|
6 |
(2) |
65. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:37.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.749 (9.749) | [2] 22.770 (13.021) | [3] 35.463 (12.693) | [4] 47.220 (11.757) | [5] 1:27.918 (40.698) | [6] 1:47.452 (19.534) | [7] 2:03.791 (16.339) | [8] 2:18.437 (14.646) | [9] 2:32.364 (13.927) | [10] 2:45.515 (13.151) | [11] 2:58.505 (12.990) | [12] 3:11.781 (13.276) | [13] 3:24.720 (12.939) | [14] 3:37.900 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 3:37.900 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.171 (8.171) | [2] 18.530 (10.359) | [3] 28.605 (10.075) | [4] 38.863 (10.258) | [5] 49.381 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 49.381 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
50.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.879 (10.578) | [3] 29.066 (10.187) | [4] 39.485 (10.419) | [5] 50.302 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 50.302 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.711 (10.930) | [3] 30.282 (10.571) | [4] 41.076 (10.794) | [5] 52.154 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 52.154 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 20.516 (11.773) | [3] 31.884 (11.368) | [4] 43.702 (11.818) | [5] 55.900 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 55.900 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 18.785 (10.440) | [3] 28.905 (10.120) | [4] 39.253 (10.348) | [5] 49.692 (10.440) Official Finish Time: 49.692 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 19.189 (10.637) | [3] 29.183 (9.994) | [4] 39.378 (10.195) | [5] 49.861 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 49.861 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
50.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 19.082 (10.653) | [3] 29.343 (10.261) | [4] 39.747 (10.404) | [5] 50.339 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 50.339 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
51.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 19.788 (11.020) | [3] 30.253 (10.465) | [4] 40.969 (10.716) | [5] 51.935 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 51.935 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 18.081 (10.172) | [3] 27.603 (9.522) | [4] 37.404 (9.801) | [5] 47.426 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 47.426 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 18.292 (10.238) | [3] 27.968 (9.676) | [4] 37.971 (10.003) | [5] 48.423 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 48.423 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 18.700 (10.462) | [3] 28.824 (10.124) | [4] 39.089 (10.265) | [5] 49.705 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 49.705 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 20.044 (11.121) | [3] 30.419 (10.375) | [4] 41.326 (10.907) | [5] 52.273 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 52.273 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
52.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.985 (8.985) | [2] 20.529 (11.544) | [3] 31.070 (10.541) | [4] 41.808 (10.738) | [5] 52.591 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 52.591 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
54.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 20.731 (11.597) | [3] 31.657 (10.926) | [4] 42.980 (11.323) | [5] 54.543 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 54.543 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.336 (10.306) | [3] 28.249 (9.913) | [4] 38.295 (10.046) | [5] 48.607 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 48.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
48.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.468 (10.344) | [3] 28.438 (9.970) | [4] 38.565 (10.127) | [5] 48.768 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 48.768 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.703 (10.397) | [3] 28.847 (10.144) | [4] 39.119 (10.272) | [5] 49.512 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 49.512 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
49.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.002 (10.446) | [3] 29.062 (10.060) | [4] 39.313 (10.251) | [5] 49.717 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 49.717 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.913 (9.913) | [2] 20.150 (10.237) | [3] 30.078 (9.928) | [4] 40.185 (10.107) | [5] 48.583 (8.399) Official Finish Time: 48.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 19.978 (10.316) | [3] 30.091 (10.113) | [4] 40.545 (10.454) | [5] 49.333 (8.789) Official Finish Time: 49.333 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.149 (10.149) | [2] 20.829 (10.680) | [3] 30.943 (10.114) | [4] 41.345 (10.402) | [5] 50.075 (8.730) Official Finish Time: 50.075 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
50.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.291 (10.291) | [2] 20.869 (10.578) | [3] 31.089 (10.220) | [4] 41.494 (10.405) | [5] 50.270 (8.776) Official Finish Time: 50.270 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 19.765 (11.055) | [3] 30.374 (10.609) | [4] 41.294 (10.920) | [5] 52.685 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 52.685 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
52.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 20.063 (11.201) | [3] 30.672 (10.609) | [4] 41.680 (11.008) | [5] 52.934 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 52.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 20.397 (11.390) | [3] 31.469 (11.072) | [4] 42.753 (11.284) | [5] 55.187 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 55.187 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 18.776 (10.550) | [3] 28.828 (10.052) | [4] 39.335 (10.507) | [5] 49.891 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 49.891 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
50.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.408 (8.408) | [2] 18.856 (10.448) | [3] 28.970 (10.114) | [4] 39.456 (10.486) | [5] 50.050 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 50.050 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
50.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.088 (10.591) | [3] 29.132 (10.044) | [4] 39.598 (10.466) | [5] 50.220 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 50.220 |
|
4 |
(1) |
60. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 18.514 (10.562) | [3] 28.794 (10.280) | [4] 39.808 (11.014) | [5] 50.441 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 50.441 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 18.296 (10.265) | [3] 27.895 (9.599) | [4] 37.675 (9.780) | [5] 47.591 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 47.591 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.320 (8.320) | [2] 18.639 (10.319) | [3] 28.371 (9.732) | [4] 38.264 (9.893) | [5] 48.431 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 48.431 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 18.814 (10.391) | [3] 28.776 (9.962) | [4] 38.902 (10.126) | [5] 49.228 (10.326) Official Finish Time: 49.228 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 18.992 (10.312) | [3] 28.857 (9.865) | [4] 39.180 (10.323) | [5] 49.477 (10.297) Official Finish Time: 49.477 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.239 (20.239) | [2] 34.864 (14.625) | [3] 47.682 (12.818) | [4] 59.901 (12.219) | [5] 1:11.142 (11.241) | [6] 1:21.465 (10.323) | [7] 1:31.513 (10.048) | [8] 1:41.803 (10.290) | [9] 1:52.362 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 1:52.362 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.470 (20.470) | [2] 34.896 (14.426) | [3] 47.808 (12.912) | [4] 1:00.016 (12.208) | [5] 1:11.242 (11.226) | [6] 1:21.636 (10.394) | [7] 1:31.823 (10.187) | [8] 1:42.316 (10.493) | [9] 1:53.259 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:53.259 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:53.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.335 (20.335) | [2] 34.948 (14.613) | [3] 47.932 (12.984) | [4] 1:00.165 (12.233) | [5] 1:11.333 (11.168) | [6] 1:21.753 (10.420) | [7] 1:32.081 (10.328) | [8] 1:42.694 (10.613) | [9] 1:53.900 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 1:53.900 |
|
4 |
(2) |
60. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:54.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.796 (20.796) | [2] 35.270 (14.474) | [3] 48.083 (12.813) | [4] 1:00.291 (12.208) | [5] 1:11.432 (11.141) | [6] 1:22.031 (10.599) | [7] 1:32.567 (10.536) | [8] 1:43.244 (10.677) | [9] 1:54.186 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 1:54.186 |
|
5 |
(1) |
75. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:57.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.608 (20.608) | [2] 35.109 (14.501) | [3] 48.259 (13.150) | [4] 1:00.437 (12.178) | [5] 1:11.664 (11.227) | [6] 1:22.657 (10.993) | [7] 1:33.846 (11.189) | [8] 1:45.522 (11.676) | [9] 1:57.977 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 1:57.977 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 27.374 (11.410) | [3] 38.349 (10.975) | [4] 49.213 (10.864) | [5] 59.769 (10.556) | [6] 1:10.429 (10.660) | [7] 1:21.349 (10.920) | [8] 1:32.734 (11.385) | [9] 1:44.631 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 1:44.631 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:46.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.339 (16.339) | [2] 27.887 (11.548) | [3] 38.866 (10.979) | [4] 49.789 (10.923) | [5] 1:00.674 (10.885) | [6] 1:11.403 (10.729) | [7] 1:22.578 (11.175) | [8] 1:34.510 (11.932) | [9] 1:46.803 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 1:46.803 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:47.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 27.488 (11.408) | [3] 38.493 (11.005) | [4] 49.425 (10.932) | [5] 1:00.499 (11.074) | [6] 1:11.786 (11.287) | [7] 1:23.397 (11.611) | [8] 1:35.405 (12.008) | [9] 1:47.819 (12.414) Official Finish Time: 1:47.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:50.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 27.605 (11.434) | [3] 38.607 (11.002) | [4] 49.606 (10.999) | [5] 1:00.718 (11.112) | [6] 1:12.189 (11.471) | [7] 1:24.218 (12.029) | [8] 1:36.771 (12.553) | [9] 1:50.032 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 1:50.032 |
|
5 |
(1) |
70. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:50.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.208 (16.208) | [2] 27.749 (11.541) | [3] 38.798 (11.049) | [4] 49.749 (10.951) | [5] 1:00.847 (11.098) | [6] 1:12.336 (11.489) | [7] 1:24.208 (11.872) | [8] 1:36.927 (12.719) | [9] 1:50.071 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 1:50.071 |
|
6 |
(6) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:01.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.498 (16.498) | [2] 28.195 (11.697) | [3] 39.706 (11.511) | [4] 51.453 (11.747) | [5] 1:03.759 (12.306) | [6] 1:16.817 (13.058) | [7] 1:30.826 (14.009) | [8] 1:46.859 (16.033) | [9] 2:01.989 (15.131) Official Finish Time: 2:01.989 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:53.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.950 (22.950) | [2] 36.146 (13.196) | [3] 48.265 (12.119) | [4] 59.544 (11.279) | [5] 1:10.588 (11.044) | [6] 1:21.697 (11.109) | [7] 1:32.538 (10.841) | [8] 1:43.660 (11.122) | [9] 1:53.206 (9.546) Official Finish Time: 1:53.206 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:53.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.025 (23.025) | [2] 36.278 (13.253) | [3] 48.490 (12.212) | [4] 59.697 (11.207) | [5] 1:10.698 (11.001) | [6] 1:21.798 (11.100) | [7] 1:32.648 (10.850) | [8] 1:43.789 (11.141) | [9] 1:53.361 (9.572) Official Finish Time: 1:53.361 |
|
3 |
(5) |
75. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:55.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.732 (22.732) | [2] 36.036 (13.304) | [3] 48.383 (12.347) | [4] 59.846 (11.463) | [5] 1:10.832 (10.986) | [6] 1:21.962 (11.130) | [7] 1:33.423 (11.461) | [8] 1:45.251 (11.828) | [9] 1:55.419 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 1:55.419 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:56.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.223 (23.223) | [2] 36.465 (13.242) | [3] 48.625 (12.160) | [4] 1:00.073 (11.448) | [5] 1:11.162 (11.089) | [6] 1:22.233 (11.071) | [7] 1:34.123 (11.890) | [8] 1:45.838 (11.715) | [9] 1:56.157 (10.319) Official Finish Time: 1:56.157 |
|
5 |
(1) |
64. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:00.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.929 (22.929) | [2] 36.284 (13.355) | [3] 48.518 (12.234) | [4] 59.971 (11.453) | [5] 1:10.937 (10.966) | [6] 1:22.212 (11.275) | [7] 1:34.424 (12.212) | [8] 1:47.779 (13.355) | [9] 2:00.472 (12.693) Official Finish Time: 2:00.472 |
|
6 |
(6) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:02.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.340 (23.340) | [2] 36.600 (13.260) | [3] 48.804 (12.204) | [4] 1:00.336 (11.532) | [5] 1:11.996 (11.660) | [6] 1:24.028 (12.032) | [7] 1:36.704 (12.676) | [8] 1:50.206 (13.502) | [9] 2:02.689 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 2:02.689 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.007 (16.007) | [2] 28.707 (12.700) | [3] 40.239 (11.532) | [4] 50.949 (10.710) | [5] 1:01.026 (10.077) | [6] 1:10.774 (9.748) | [7] 1:20.909 (10.135) | [8] 1:31.376 (10.467) | [9] 1:42.126 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 1:42.126 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.629 (15.629) | [2] 28.294 (12.665) | [3] 39.851 (11.557) | [4] 50.590 (10.739) | [5] 1:00.916 (10.326) | [6] 1:11.277 (10.361) | [7] 1:21.646 (10.369) | [8] 1:32.364 (10.718) | [9] 1:43.336 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 1:43.336 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.751 (15.751) | [2] 28.417 (12.666) | [3] 39.954 (11.537) | [4] 50.687 (10.733) | [5] 1:01.029 (10.342) | [6] 1:11.408 (10.379) | [7] 1:21.914 (10.506) | [8] 1:32.580 (10.666) | [9] 1:43.515 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 1:43.515 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:43.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 28.532 (12.675) | [3] 40.080 (11.548) | [4] 50.805 (10.725) | [5] 1:01.201 (10.396) | [6] 1:11.609 (10.408) | [7] 1:22.099 (10.490) | [8] 1:32.846 (10.747) | [9] 1:43.729 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:43.729 |
|
5 |
(3) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:51.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 28.916 (12.788) | [3] 40.430 (11.514) | [4] 51.455 (11.025) | [5] 1:02.622 (11.167) | [6] 1:14.138 (11.516) | [7] 1:26.142 (12.004) | [8] 1:38.619 (12.477) | [9] 1:51.502 (12.884) Official Finish Time: 1:51.502 |
|