|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:47.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.329 (13.030) | [3] 41.933 (12.604) | [4] 53.110 (11.177) | [5] 1:04.421 (11.311) | [6] 1:15.426 (11.005) | [7] 1:26.049 (10.623) | [8] 1:36.850 (10.801) | [9] 1:47.774 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 1:47.774 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.156 (16.156) | [2] 29.209 (13.053) | [3] 41.695 (12.486) | [4] 52.748 (11.053) | [5] 1:04.135 (11.387) | [6] 1:15.534 (11.399) | [7] 1:26.419 (10.885) | [8] 1:37.109 (10.690) | [9] 1:47.864 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:47.864 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.880 (15.880) | [2] 28.953 (13.073) | [3] 41.593 (12.640) | [4] 52.854 (11.261) | [5] 1:04.246 (11.392) | [6] 1:15.650 (11.404) | [7] 1:26.635 (10.985) | [8] 1:37.216 (10.581) | [9] 1:47.972 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:47.972 |
|
4 |
(5) |
85. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:49.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.004 (16.004) | [2] 29.081 (13.077) | [3] 41.718 (12.637) | [4] 53.087 (11.369) | [5] 1:04.477 (11.390) | [6] 1:15.601 (11.124) | [7] 1:26.717 (11.116) | [8] 1:37.800 (11.083) | [9] 1:49.699 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 1:49.699 |
|
5 |
(1) |
71. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
2:08.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.546 (16.546) | [2] 29.724 (13.178) | [3] 42.456 (12.732) | [4] 55.234 (12.778) | [5] 1:08.603 (13.369) | [6] 1:22.626 (14.023) | [7] 1:38.983 (16.357) | [8] 1:53.805 (14.822) | [9] 2:08.156 (14.352) Official Finish Time: 2:08.156 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
4. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:43.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 26.889 (11.653) | [3] 38.306 (11.417) | [4] 49.363 (11.057) | [5] 1:00.039 (10.676) | [6] 1:10.811 (10.772) | [7] 1:21.878 (11.067) | [8] 1:32.468 (10.590) | [9] 1:43.143 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:43.143 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.350 (15.350) | [2] 26.997 (11.647) | [3] 38.428 (11.431) | [4] 49.529 (11.101) | [5] 1:00.115 (10.586) | [6] 1:10.914 (10.799) | [7] 1:21.925 (11.011) | [8] 1:32.564 (10.639) | [9] 1:43.262 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 1:43.262 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 26.780 (11.615) | [3] 38.214 (11.434) | [4] 49.162 (10.948) | [5] 59.937 (10.775) | [6] 1:10.776 (10.839) | [7] 1:21.902 (11.126) | [8] 1:32.905 (11.003) | [9] 1:43.597 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 1:43.597 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:44.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 26.673 (11.619) | [3] 38.109 (11.436) | [4] 49.324 (11.215) | [5] 1:00.300 (10.976) | [6] 1:11.103 (10.803) | [7] 1:22.070 (10.967) | [8] 1:33.150 (11.080) | [9] 1:44.066 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:44.066 |
|
5 |
(2) |
28. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:06.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 27.124 (11.502) | [3] 48.681 (21.557) | [4] 1:02.048 (13.367) | [5] 1:14.457 (12.409) | [6] 1:27.291 (12.834) | [7] 1:40.493 (13.202) | [8] 1:53.743 (13.250) | [9] 2:06.889 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 2:06.889 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:46.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.196 (11.678) | [3] 38.489 (11.293) | [4] 49.635 (11.146) | [5] 1:00.975 (11.340) | [6] 1:12.476 (11.501) | [7] 1:23.989 (11.513) | [8] 1:35.355 (11.366) | [9] 1:46.465 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 1:46.465 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:46.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.679 (15.679) | [2] 27.326 (11.647) | [3] 38.633 (11.307) | [4] 49.829 (11.196) | [5] 1:01.154 (11.325) | [6] 1:12.662 (11.508) | [7] 1:24.071 (11.409) | [8] 1:35.435 (11.364) | [9] 1:46.622 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 1:46.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 27.581 (11.625) | [3] 38.827 (11.246) | [4] 50.169 (11.342) | [5] 1:01.783 (11.614) | [6] 1:13.804 (12.021) | [7] 1:26.264 (12.460) | [8] 1:39.293 (13.029) | [9] 1:52.593 (13.301) Official Finish Time: 1:52.593 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
2:14.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.735 (16.735) | [2] 29.529 (12.794) | [3] 42.813 (13.284) | [4] 56.845 (14.032) | [5] 1:12.916 (16.071) | [6] 1:29.055 (16.139) | [7] 1:44.549 (15.494) | [8] 2:00.041 (15.492) | [9] 2:14.830 (14.790) Official Finish Time: 2:14.830 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.909 (15.909) | [2] 27.814 (11.905) | [3] 39.018 (11.204) | [4] 49.925 (10.907) | [5] 1:00.613 (10.688) | [6] 1:11.371 (10.758) | [7] 1:22.046 (10.675) | [8] 1:33.199 (11.153) | [9] 1:55.515 (22.316) Official Finish Time: 1:55.515 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:56.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 27.896 (11.863) | [3] 39.164 (11.268) | [4] 49.995 (10.831) | [5] 1:00.430 (10.435) | [6] 1:11.151 (10.721) | [7] 1:21.669 (10.518) | [8] 1:32.479 (10.810) | [9] 1:56.062 (23.584) Official Finish Time: 1:56.062 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:56.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.230 (16.230) | [2] 28.161 (11.931) | [3] 39.293 (11.132) | [4] 50.164 (10.871) | [5] 1:00.691 (10.527) | [6] 1:11.442 (10.751) | [7] 1:22.301 (10.859) | [8] 1:33.277 (10.976) | [9] 1:56.310 (23.034) Official Finish Time: 1:56.310 |
|
4 |
(5) |
29. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 27.560 (11.863) | [3] 38.761 (11.201) | [4] 49.628 (10.867) | [5] 1:00.346 (10.718) | [6] 1:11.099 (10.753) | [7] 1:21.972 (10.873) | [8] 1:33.477 (11.505) | [9] 1:56.853 (23.377) Official Finish Time: 1:56.853 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:01.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.783 (15.783) | [2] 27.636 (11.853) | [3] 38.897 (11.261) | [4] 50.071 (11.174) | [5] 1:08.740 (18.669) | [6] 1:23.879 (15.139) | [7] 1:36.664 (12.785) | [8] 1:48.986 (12.322) | [9] 2:01.311 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 2:01.311 |
|
- |
(2) |
18. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
4. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 18.256 (10.318) | [3] 27.941 (9.685) | [4] 37.840 (9.899) | [5] 48.052 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 48.052 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.092 (8.092) | [2] 18.497 (10.405) | [3] 28.114 (9.617) | [4] 38.027 (9.913) | [5] 48.117 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 48.117 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.961 (7.961) | [2] 18.662 (10.701) | [3] 28.602 (9.940) | [4] 38.592 (9.990) | [5] 48.795 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 48.795 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
49.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.790 (7.790) | [2] 18.561 (10.771) | [3] 29.115 (10.554) | [4] 39.330 (10.215) | [5] 49.558 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 49.558 |
|
5 |
(4) |
71. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
59.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.447 (9.447) | [2] 21.648 (12.201) | [3] 33.989 (12.341) | [4] 46.696 (12.707) | [5] 59.914 (13.219) Official Finish Time: 59.914 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.148 (8.148) | [2] 18.447 (10.299) | [3] 28.760 (10.313) | [4] 39.133 (10.373) | [5] 49.647 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 49.647 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.804 (7.804) | [2] 18.397 (10.593) | [3] 28.880 (10.483) | [4] 39.539 (10.659) | [5] 50.112 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 50.112 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
50.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.302 (7.302) | [2] 18.129 (10.827) | [3] 28.697 (10.568) | [4] 39.479 (10.782) | [5] 50.165 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 50.165 |
|
4 |
(1) |
3. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
58.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.607 (12.607) | [2] 25.670 (13.063) | [3] 36.707 (11.037) | [4] 47.616 (10.909) | [5] 58.864 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 58.864 |
|
5 |
(5) |
28. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.933 (8.933) | [2] 20.219 (11.286) | [3] 41.380 (21.161) | [4] 54.141 (12.761) | [5] 1:07.058 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 1:07.058 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
49.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.656 (7.656) | [2] 18.188 (10.532) | [3] 28.516 (10.328) | [4] 39.023 (10.507) | [5] 49.573 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 49.573 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.356 (10.365) | [3] 28.655 (10.299) | [4] 39.321 (10.666) | [5] 49.705 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 49.705 |
|
3 |
(6) |
28. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.260 (11.370) | [3] 31.300 (11.040) | [4] 42.592 (11.292) | [5] 54.599 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 54.599 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:00.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.400 (7.400) | [2] 18.092 (10.692) | [3] 28.466 (10.374) | [4] 47.610 (19.144) | [5] 1:00.519 (12.910) Official Finish Time: 1:00.519 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:01.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.562 (9.562) | [2] 22.095 (12.533) | [3] 34.585 (12.490) | [4] 47.599 (13.014) | [5] 1:01.151 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:01.151 |
|
6 |
(4) |
3. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:14.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.257 (8.257) | [2] 18.458 (10.201) | [3] 28.614 (10.156) | [4] 52.564 (23.950) | [5] 1:14.073 (21.510) Official Finish Time: 1:14.073 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.685 (10.091) | [3] 27.356 (9.671) | [4] 37.282 (9.926) | [5] 47.574 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 47.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
47.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.840 (7.840) | [2] 17.993 (10.153) | [3] 27.752 (9.759) | [4] 37.754 (10.002) | [5] 47.862 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 47.862 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.476 (10.280) | [3] 28.362 (9.886) | [4] 38.544 (10.182) | [5] 48.764 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 48.764 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.493 (10.442) | [3] 28.957 (10.464) | [4] 39.568 (10.611) | [5] 50.816 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 50.816 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:18.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.063 (14.063) | [2] 24.872 (10.809) | [3] 35.361 (10.489) | [4] 45.655 (10.294) | [5] 56.452 (10.797) | [6] 1:07.489 (11.037) | [7] 1:18.308 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:18.308 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.981 (13.981) | [2] 24.746 (10.765) | [3] 35.245 (10.499) | [4] 45.568 (10.323) | [5] 56.379 (10.811) | [6] 1:07.568 (11.189) | [7] 1:18.525 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:18.525 |
|
3 |
(5) |
61. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:18.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.730 (13.730) | [2] 24.790 (11.060) | [3] 35.578 (10.788) | [4] 46.042 (10.464) | [5] 56.552 (10.510) | [6] 1:07.638 (11.086) | [7] 1:18.681 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:18.681 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:19.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.947 (13.947) | [2] 24.976 (11.029) | [3] 35.706 (10.730) | [4] 46.269 (10.563) | [5] 57.009 (10.740) | [6] 1:08.062 (11.053) | [7] 1:19.425 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:19.425 |
|
5 |
(1) |
85. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:20.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.401 (14.401) | [2] 24.999 (10.598) | [3] 35.814 (10.815) | [4] 46.467 (10.653) | [5] 57.227 (10.760) | [6] 1:08.437 (11.210) | [7] 1:20.489 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 1:20.489 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:17.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.668 (13.668) | [2] 24.274 (10.606) | [3] 34.688 (10.414) | [4] 45.207 (10.519) | [5] 55.943 (10.736) | [6] 1:06.685 (10.742) | [7] 1:17.423 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:17.423 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:17.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.836 (13.836) | [2] 24.391 (10.555) | [3] 34.892 (10.501) | [4] 45.274 (10.382) | [5] 56.013 (10.739) | [6] 1:06.858 (10.845) | [7] 1:17.563 (10.706) Official Finish Time: 1:17.563 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:17.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.106 (14.106) | [2] 24.596 (10.490) | [3] 35.026 (10.430) | [4] 45.429 (10.403) | [5] 56.151 (10.722) | [6] 1:06.964 (10.813) | [7] 1:17.588 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 1:17.588 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.684 (14.684) | [2] 25.781 (11.097) | [3] 37.086 (11.305) | [4] 48.881 (11.795) | [5] 1:01.188 (12.307) | [6] 1:13.992 (12.804) | [7] 1:26.819 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 1:26.819 |
|
5 |
(4) |
71. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:38.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.711 (15.711) | [2] 28.034 (12.323) | [3] 41.059 (13.025) | [4] 54.717 (13.658) | [5] 1:09.930 (15.213) | [6] 1:24.496 (14.566) | [7] 1:38.929 (14.433) Official Finish Time: 1:38.929 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:18.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.074 (13.074) | [2] 23.595 (10.521) | [3] 34.155 (10.560) | [4] 44.795 (10.640) | [5] 55.628 (10.833) | [6] 1:06.806 (11.178) | [7] 1:18.304 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 1:18.304 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:18.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.828 (12.828) | [2] 23.362 (10.534) | [3] 33.946 (10.584) | [4] 44.816 (10.870) | [5] 55.845 (11.029) | [6] 1:07.096 (11.251) | [7] 1:18.554 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 1:18.554 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:18.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.286 (13.286) | [2] 23.711 (10.425) | [3] 34.252 (10.541) | [4] 45.018 (10.766) | [5] 55.918 (10.900) | [6] 1:07.225 (11.307) | [7] 1:18.941 (11.717) Official Finish Time: 1:18.941 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.467 (14.467) | [2] 25.545 (11.078) | [3] 36.695 (11.150) | [4] 48.337 (11.642) | [5] 1:00.476 (12.139) | [6] 1:13.105 (12.629) | [7] 1:25.916 (12.811) Official Finish Time: 1:25.916 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:39.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.947 (15.947) | [2] 28.500 (12.553) | [3] 41.429 (12.929) | [4] 56.072 (14.643) | [5] 1:10.465 (14.393) | [6] 1:25.106 (14.641) | [7] 1:39.628 (14.522) Official Finish Time: 1:39.628 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:17.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.786 (13.786) | [2] 24.763 (10.977) | [3] 35.446 (10.683) | [4] 46.105 (10.659) | [5] 56.356 (10.251) | [6] 1:06.689 (10.333) | [7] 1:17.247 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 1:17.247 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:17.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.680 (13.680) | [2] 24.679 (10.999) | [3] 35.348 (10.669) | [4] 45.971 (10.623) | [5] 56.336 (10.365) | [6] 1:06.776 (10.440) | [7] 1:17.289 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 1:17.289 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:17.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.147 (14.147) | [2] 24.820 (10.673) | [3] 35.582 (10.762) | [4] 46.267 (10.685) | [5] 56.522 (10.255) | [6] 1:06.915 (10.393) | [7] 1:17.480 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 1:17.480 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:18.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.839 (13.839) | [2] 24.810 (10.971) | [3] 35.656 (10.846) | [4] 46.300 (10.644) | [5] 56.960 (10.660) | [6] 1:07.508 (10.548) | [7] 1:18.268 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 1:18.268 |
|
5 |
(5) |
29. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.351 (14.351) | [2] 24.982 (10.631) | [3] 35.717 (10.735) | [4] 46.594 (10.877) | [5] 57.376 (10.782) | [6] 1:08.530 (11.154) | [7] 1:20.368 (11.838) Official Finish Time: 1:20.368 |
|