|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.419 (15.419) | [2] 28.148 (12.729) | [3] 41.175 (13.027) | [4] 54.778 (13.603) | [5] 1:09.057 (14.279) | [6] 1:23.552 (14.495) | [7] 1:37.642 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 1:37.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.798 (16.798) | [2] 29.818 (13.020) | [3] 42.832 (13.014) | [4] 56.314 (13.482) | [5] 1:10.432 (14.118) | [6] 1:25.905 (15.473) | [7] 1:40.526 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 1:40.526 |
|
3 |
(5) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.219 (23.219) | [2] 36.346 (13.127) | [3] 49.742 (13.396) | [4] 1:03.850 (14.108) | [5] 1:18.584 (14.734) | [6] 1:33.884 (15.300) | [7] 1:49.019 (15.135) Official Finish Time: 1:49.019 |
|
4 |
(6) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 28.977 (12.722) | [3] 41.921 (12.944) | [4] 1:04.777 (22.856) | [5] 1:20.921 (16.144) | [6] 1:37.252 (16.331) | [7] 1:51.997 (14.745) Official Finish Time: 1:51.997 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.722 (17.722) | [2] 31.780 (14.058) | [3] 46.926 (15.146) | [4] 1:02.923 (15.997) | [5] 1:19.878 (16.955) | [6] 1:35.547 (15.669) | [7] 1:52.109 (16.562) Official Finish Time: 1:52.109 |
|
- |
(1) |
6. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.614 (16.614) | [2] 29.538 (12.924) | [3] 52.240 (22.702) | [4] 1:07.506 (15.266) | [5] 1:39.070 (31.564) | [6] 12:41:02.881 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
1:28.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 28.066 (12.370) | [3] 40.449 (12.383) | [4] 52.885 (12.436) | [5] 1:05.112 (12.227) | [6] 1:17.303 (12.191) | [7] 1:28.935 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 1:28.935 |
|
2 |
(4) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:28.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 28.190 (12.369) | [3] 40.599 (12.409) | [4] 52.976 (12.377) | [5] 1:05.113 (12.137) | [6] 1:17.362 (12.249) | [7] 1:28.956 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 1:28.956 |
|
3 |
(6) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.693 (16.693) | [2] 29.789 (13.096) | [3] 43.360 (13.571) | [4] 57.525 (14.165) | [5] 1:11.799 (14.274) | [6] 1:26.114 (14.315) | [7] 1:40.597 (14.483) Official Finish Time: 1:40.597 |
|
4 |
(5) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 30.526 (13.920) | [3] 44.665 (14.139) | [4] 59.571 (14.906) | [5] 1:15.066 (15.495) | [6] 1:29.478 (14.412) | [7] 1:44.942 (15.464) Official Finish Time: 1:44.942 |
|
5 |
(1) |
5. |
DONCHEV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:57.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.138 (17.138) | [2] 30.906 (13.768) | [3] 53.332 (22.426) | [4] 1:09.344 (16.012) | [5] 1:25.509 (16.165) | [6] 1:41.618 (16.109) | [7] 1:57.582 (15.964) Official Finish Time: 1:57.582 |
|
6 |
(2) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:57.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.458 (17.458) | [2] 31.157 (13.699) | [3] 53.599 (22.442) | [4] 1:10.017 (16.418) | [5] 1:25.862 (15.845) | [6] 1:41.635 (15.773) | [7] 1:57.733 (16.098) Official Finish Time: 1:57.733 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.177 (15.177) | [2] 26.709 (11.532) | [3] 38.997 (12.288) | [4] 52.161 (13.164) | [5] 1:05.554 (13.393) | [6] 1:17.856 (12.302) | [7] 1:30.762 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 1:30.762 |
|
2 |
(4) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.796 (15.796) | [2] 28.499 (12.703) | [3] 41.872 (13.373) | [4] 54.294 (12.422) | [5] 1:07.195 (12.901) | [6] 1:19.886 (12.691) | [7] 1:31.925 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 1:31.925 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:32.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 28.371 (12.701) | [3] 41.836 (13.465) | [4] 54.506 (12.670) | [5] 1:07.345 (12.839) | [6] 1:20.056 (12.711) | [7] 1:32.660 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 1:32.660 |
|
4 |
(6) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.609 (16.609) | [2] 29.084 (12.475) | [3] 42.060 (12.976) | [4] 55.064 (13.004) | [5] 1:07.850 (12.786) | [6] 1:20.732 (12.882) | [7] 1:33.563 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 1:33.563 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:42.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.413 (17.413) | [2] 30.602 (13.189) | [3] 44.439 (13.837) | [4] 59.300 (14.861) | [5] 1:14.091 (14.791) | [6] 1:28.550 (14.459) | [7] 1:42.700 (14.150) Official Finish Time: 1:42.700 |
|
6 |
(2) |
172. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.540 (22.540) | [2] 36.963 (14.423) | [3] 51.838 (14.875) | [4] 1:07.763 (15.925) | [5] 1:24.204 (16.441) | [6] 1:41.407 (17.203) | [7] 12:47:59.124 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
1:28.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.057 (16.057) | [2] 29.481 (13.424) | [3] 42.849 (13.368) | [4] 55.900 (13.051) | [5] 1:06.785 (10.885) | [6] 1:17.450 (10.665) | [7] 1:28.099 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 1:28.099 |
|
2 |
(1) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:31.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 29.592 (13.432) | [3] 42.918 (13.326) | [4] 56.091 (13.173) | [5] 1:07.515 (11.424) | [6] 1:19.098 (11.583) | [7] 1:31.158 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 1:31.158 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.954 (15.954) | [2] 29.333 (13.379) | [3] 42.739 (13.406) | [4] 56.020 (13.281) | [5] 1:08.342 (12.322) | [6] 1:21.102 (12.760) | [7] 1:34.023 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 1:34.023 |
|
4 |
(7) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.393 (17.393) | [2] 30.749 (13.356) | [3] 43.578 (12.829) | [4] 56.691 (13.113) | [5] 1:09.842 (13.151) | [6] 1:23.486 (13.644) | [7] 1:36.491 (13.005) Official Finish Time: 1:36.491 |
|
5 |
(6) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:36.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.841 (16.841) | [2] 29.754 (12.913) | [3] 43.133 (13.379) | [4] 56.437 (13.304) | [5] 1:09.242 (12.805) | [6] 1:22.706 (13.464) | [7] 1:36.637 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 1:36.637 |
|
6 |
(2) |
50. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:38.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.110 (17.110) | [2] 30.591 (13.481) | [3] 43.601 (13.010) | [4] 57.010 (13.409) | [5] 1:10.532 (13.522) | [6] 1:24.722 (14.190) | [7] 1:38.871 (14.149) Official Finish Time: 1:38.871 |
|
7 |
(4) |
91. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.871 (16.871) | [2] 30.822 (13.951) | [3] 45.211 (14.389) | [4] 1:01.017 (15.806) | [5] 1:17.886 (16.869) | [6] 1:35.614 (17.728) | [7] 1:53.133 (17.519) Official Finish Time: 1:53.133 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:30.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.225 (16.225) | [2] 28.889 (12.664) | [3] 41.458 (12.569) | [4] 53.906 (12.448) | [5] 1:06.295 (12.389) | [6] 1:18.633 (12.338) | [7] 1:30.021 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 1:30.021 |
|
2 |
(7) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.534 (16.534) | [2] 29.087 (12.553) | [3] 41.543 (12.456) | [4] 54.127 (12.584) | [5] 1:06.817 (12.690) | [6] 1:20.211 (13.394) | [7] 1:33.326 (13.115) Official Finish Time: 1:33.326 |
|
3 |
(4) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:35.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 28.949 (12.564) | [3] 41.537 (12.588) | [4] 54.389 (12.852) | [5] 1:07.560 (13.171) | [6] 1:21.705 (14.145) | [7] 1:35.767 (14.062) Official Finish Time: 1:35.767 |
|
4 |
(1) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:46.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.002 (18.002) | [2] 32.269 (14.267) | [3] 46.838 (14.569) | [4] 1:01.711 (14.873) | [5] 1:16.866 (15.155) | [6] 1:31.871 (15.005) | [7] 1:46.244 (14.373) Official Finish Time: 1:46.244 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.558 (17.558) | [2] 31.721 (14.163) | [3] 46.420 (14.699) | [4] 1:01.679 (15.259) | [5] 1:17.111 (15.432) | [6] 1:32.962 (15.851) | [7] 1:48.258 (15.296) Official Finish Time: 1:48.258 |
|
6 |
(3) |
123. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.016 (17.016) | [2] 30.637 (13.621) | [3] 44.500 (13.863) | [4] 1:08.232 (23.732) | [5] 1:23.768 (15.536) | [6] 1:39.202 (15.434) | [7] 1:54.101 (14.899) Official Finish Time: 1:54.101 |
|
- |
(6) |
33. |
KOVALCHUK Pavlo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:28.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 28.135 (12.415) | [3] 40.509 (12.374) | [4] 52.817 (12.308) | [5] 1:05.147 (12.330) | [6] 1:17.301 (12.154) | [7] 1:28.701 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:28.701 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.282 (12.409) | [3] 40.614 (12.332) | [4] 52.987 (12.373) | [5] 1:05.327 (12.340) | [6] 1:17.406 (12.079) | [7] 1:28.962 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 1:28.962 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 28.426 (12.414) | [3] 40.740 (12.314) | [4] 53.020 (12.280) | [5] 1:05.438 (12.418) | [6] 1:17.636 (12.198) | [7] 1:29.086 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 1:29.086 |
|
4 |
(5) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:29.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 28.547 (12.420) | [3] 40.969 (12.422) | [4] 53.149 (12.180) | [5] 1:05.574 (12.425) | [6] 1:17.914 (12.340) | [7] 1:29.789 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 1:29.789 |
|
5 |
(6) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.737 (16.737) | [2] 29.157 (12.420) | [3] 41.857 (12.700) | [4] 55.202 (13.345) | [5] 1:09.542 (14.340) | [6] 1:24.306 (14.764) | [7] 1:37.518 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 1:37.518 |
|
6 |
(7) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:41.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.183 (17.183) | [2] 29.911 (12.728) | [3] 43.093 (13.182) | [4] 57.213 (14.120) | [5] 1:11.865 (14.652) | [6] 1:26.767 (14.902) | [7] 1:41.081 (14.314) Official Finish Time: 1:41.081 |
|
7 |
(4) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.460 (16.460) | [2] 28.754 (12.294) | [3] 49.954 (21.200) | [4] 1:06.714 (16.760) | [5] 1:22.459 (15.745) | [6] 1:37.859 (15.400) | [7] 1:52.657 (14.798) Official Finish Time: 1:52.657 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
1:27.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.949 (15.949) | [2] 28.343 (12.394) | [3] 40.496 (12.153) | [4] 52.625 (12.129) | [5] 1:04.155 (11.530) | [6] 1:16.003 (11.848) | [7] 1:27.776 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 1:27.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.381 (16.381) | [2] 28.840 (12.459) | [3] 40.751 (11.911) | [4] 52.859 (12.108) | [5] 1:05.260 (12.401) | [6] 1:18.266 (13.006) | [7] 1:31.496 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 1:31.496 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 29.267 (12.757) | [3] 41.254 (11.987) | [4] 53.944 (12.690) | [5] 1:07.187 (13.243) | [6] 1:20.653 (13.466) | [7] 1:34.392 (13.739) Official Finish Time: 1:34.392 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:37.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.266 (16.266) | [2] 29.004 (12.738) | [3] 41.167 (12.163) | [4] 53.753 (12.586) | [5] 1:07.166 (13.413) | [6] 1:21.436 (14.270) | [7] 1:37.018 (15.582) Official Finish Time: 1:37.018 |
|
5 |
(4) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.248 (17.248) | [2] 30.000 (12.752) | [3] 42.597 (12.597) | [4] 55.707 (13.110) | [5] 1:09.205 (13.498) | [6] 1:23.827 (14.622) | [7] 1:38.813 (14.986) Official Finish Time: 1:38.813 |
|
6 |
(7) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 29.836 (12.927) | [3] 43.135 (13.299) | [4] 56.679 (13.544) | [5] 1:10.909 (14.230) | [6] 1:25.993 (15.084) | [7] 1:40.894 (14.901) Official Finish Time: 1:40.894 |
|
7 |
(6) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.951 (16.951) | [2] 30.309 (13.358) | [3] 43.371 (13.062) | [4] 57.244 (13.873) | [5] 1:11.555 (14.311) | [6] 1:27.256 (15.701) | [7] 1:42.511 (15.255) Official Finish Time: 1:42.511 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
1:23.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 26.405 (11.559) | [3] 37.972 (11.567) | [4] 49.701 (11.729) | [5] 1:00.911 (11.210) | [6] 1:12.033 (11.122) | [7] 1:23.052 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 1:23.052 |
|
2 |
(3) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:25.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.077 (15.077) | [2] 26.661 (11.584) | [3] 38.212 (11.551) | [4] 49.938 (11.726) | [5] 1:01.293 (11.355) | [6] 1:13.288 (11.995) | [7] 1:25.153 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 1:25.153 |
|
3 |
(2) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.499 (11.543) | [3] 38.110 (11.611) | [4] 49.863 (11.753) | [5] 1:01.079 (11.216) | [6] 1:21.664 (20.585) | [7] 1:36.897 (15.234) Official Finish Time: 1:36.897 |
|
4 |
(5) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:36.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 28.806 (12.486) | [3] 41.372 (12.566) | [4] 54.191 (12.819) | [5] 1:07.777 (13.586) | [6] 1:22.611 (14.834) | [7] 1:36.922 (14.312) Official Finish Time: 1:36.922 |
|
5 |
(6) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.887 (16.887) | [2] 30.197 (13.310) | [3] 44.273 (14.076) | [4] 58.744 (14.471) | [5] 1:13.759 (15.015) | [6] 1:28.998 (15.239) | [7] 1:43.822 (14.825) Official Finish Time: 1:43.822 |
|
6 |
(7) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.823 (17.823) | [2] 31.433 (13.610) | [3] 45.916 (14.483) | [4] 1:00.787 (14.871) | [5] 1:15.584 (14.797) | [6] 1:30.662 (15.078) | [7] 1:45.829 (15.167) Official Finish Time: 1:45.829 |
|
- |
(4) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 27.134 (12.180) | [3] 40.138 (13.004) | [4] 53.839 (13.701) | [5] 1:07.955 (14.116) | [6] 1:22.521 (14.566) | [7] 1:35.738 (13.217) Official Finish Time: 1:35.738 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
KOVALCHUK Pavlo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.957 (16.957) | [2] 30.462 (13.505) | [3] 44.358 (13.896) | [4] 58.264 (13.906) | [5] 1:12.435 (14.171) | [6] 1:27.356 (14.921) | [7] 1:42.476 (15.120) Official Finish Time: 1:42.476 |
|
3 |
(5) |
172. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:51.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.185 (18.185) | [2] 32.663 (14.478) | [3] 47.665 (15.002) | [4] 1:03.907 (16.242) | [5] 1:20.066 (16.159) | [6] 1:35.687 (15.621) | [7] 1:51.704 (16.017) Official Finish Time: 1:51.704 |
|
- |
(1) |
91. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(2) |
6. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:40.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.378 (17.378) | [2] 31.061 (13.683) | [3] 44.750 (13.689) | [4] 58.712 (13.962) | [5] 1:12.771 (14.059) | [6] 1:26.759 (13.988) | [7] 1:40.390 (13.631) Official Finish Time: 1:40.390 |
|
2 |
(5) |
123. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.888 (16.888) | [2] 30.406 (13.518) | [3] 44.092 (13.686) | [4] 58.063 (13.971) | [5] 1:12.433 (14.370) | [6] 1:26.904 (14.471) | [7] 1:40.799 (13.895) Official Finish Time: 1:40.799 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:40.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.932 (17.932) | [2] 31.193 (13.261) | [3] 44.842 (13.649) | [4] 58.819 (13.977) | [5] 1:12.963 (14.144) | [6] 1:27.103 (14.140) | [7] 1:40.908 (13.805) Official Finish Time: 1:40.908 |
|
4 |
(6) |
5. |
DONCHEV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:47.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.419 (18.419) | [2] 32.689 (14.270) | [3] 47.102 (14.413) | [4] 1:02.299 (15.197) | [5] 1:17.929 (15.630) | [6] 1:32.850 (14.921) | [7] 1:47.424 (14.574) Official Finish Time: 1:47.424 |
|
5 |
(7) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:47.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.391 (18.391) | [2] 32.291 (13.900) | [3] 46.168 (13.877) | [4] 1:00.828 (14.660) | [5] 1:16.228 (15.400) | [6] 1:32.393 (16.165) | [7] 1:47.463 (15.070) Official Finish Time: 1:47.463 |
|
6 |
(3) |
90. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.869 (17.869) | [2] 32.334 (14.465) | [3] 47.009 (14.675) | [4] 1:02.190 (15.181) | [5] 1:17.730 (15.540) | [6] 1:33.548 (15.818) | [7] 1:48.571 (15.023) Official Finish Time: 1:48.571 |
|
7 |
(4) |
20. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.053 (18.053) | [2] 32.267 (14.214) | [3] 47.375 (15.108) | [4] 1:02.989 (15.614) | [5] 1:19.368 (16.379) | [6] 1:35.906 (16.538) | [7] 1:52.948 (17.042) Official Finish Time: 1:52.948 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.582 (17.582) | [2] 30.382 (12.800) | [3] 43.632 (13.250) | [4] 57.072 (13.440) | [5] 1:10.318 (13.246) | [6] 1:24.037 (13.719) | [7] 1:37.360 (13.324) Official Finish Time: 1:37.360 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.775 (16.775) | [2] 29.316 (12.541) | [3] 42.348 (13.032) | [4] 56.272 (13.924) | [5] 1:10.942 (14.670) | [6] 1:26.912 (15.970) | [7] 1:42.337 (15.426) Official Finish Time: 1:42.337 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.440 (17.440) | [2] 30.874 (13.434) | [3] 45.203 (14.329) | [4] 59.849 (14.646) | [5] 1:14.564 (14.715) | [6] 1:28.901 (14.337) | [7] 1:43.747 (14.847) Official Finish Time: 1:43.747 |
|
4 |
(2) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:44.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.071 (17.071) | [2] 30.248 (13.177) | [3] 43.453 (13.205) | [4] 57.407 (13.954) | [5] 1:14.629 (17.222) | [6] 1:29.623 (14.994) | [7] 1:44.610 (14.987) Official Finish Time: 1:44.610 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:48.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.540 (18.540) | [2] 32.883 (14.343) | [3] 47.503 (14.620) | [4] 1:02.304 (14.801) | [5] 1:17.542 (15.238) | [6] 1:33.116 (15.574) | [7] 1:48.540 (15.425) Official Finish Time: 1:48.540 |
|
6 |
(1) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.870 (16.870) | [2] 30.025 (13.155) | [3] 43.385 (13.360) | [4] 57.029 (13.644) | [5] 1:28.988 (31.959) | [6] 1:45.034 (16.046) | [7] 2:01.859 (16.826) Official Finish Time: 2:01.859 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.573 (15.573) | [2] 27.389 (11.816) | [3] 39.623 (12.234) | [4] 52.281 (12.658) | [5] 1:05.066 (12.785) | [6] 1:18.413 (13.347) | [7] 1:30.985 (12.573) Official Finish Time: 1:30.985 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 29.701 (13.289) | [3] 42.463 (12.762) | [4] 55.595 (13.132) | [5] 1:08.989 (13.394) | [6] 1:22.109 (13.120) | [7] 1:34.217 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 1:34.217 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.517 (16.517) | [2] 29.414 (12.897) | [3] 42.171 (12.757) | [4] 55.313 (13.142) | [5] 1:08.737 (13.424) | [6] 1:22.490 (13.753) | [7] 1:35.063 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 1:35.063 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:35.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.282 (16.282) | [2] 29.550 (13.268) | [3] 42.334 (12.784) | [4] 55.456 (13.122) | [5] 1:08.860 (13.404) | [6] 1:22.532 (13.672) | [7] 1:35.140 (12.609) Official Finish Time: 1:35.140 |
|
5 |
(7) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.558 (17.558) | [2] 30.496 (12.938) | [3] 43.220 (12.724) | [4] 56.210 (12.990) | [5] 1:09.223 (13.013) | [6] 1:22.796 (13.573) | [7] 1:36.108 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 1:36.108 |
|
6 |
(4) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:38.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.316 (17.316) | [2] 30.336 (13.020) | [3] 43.148 (12.812) | [4] 56.032 (12.884) | [5] 1:09.369 (13.337) | [6] 1:23.524 (14.155) | [7] 1:38.197 (14.674) Official Finish Time: 1:38.197 |
|
7 |
(6) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:39.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.846 (17.846) | [2] 30.704 (12.858) | [3] 43.538 (12.834) | [4] 56.671 (13.133) | [5] 1:10.484 (13.813) | [6] 1:25.260 (14.776) | [7] 1:39.821 (14.562) Official Finish Time: 1:39.821 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
1:23.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.943 (14.943) | [2] 26.569 (11.626) | [3] 38.059 (11.490) | [4] 49.544 (11.485) | [5] 1:00.637 (11.093) | [6] 1:11.934 (11.297) | [7] 1:23.075 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 1:23.075 |
|
2 |
(3) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
1:24.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 26.864 (11.416) | [3] 38.335 (11.471) | [4] 49.915 (11.580) | [5] 1:01.529 (11.614) | [6] 1:13.395 (11.866) | [7] 1:24.853 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 1:24.853 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.775 (15.775) | [2] 27.118 (11.343) | [3] 38.703 (11.585) | [4] 50.409 (11.706) | [5] 1:02.270 (11.861) | [6] 1:14.378 (12.108) | [7] 1:25.941 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 1:25.941 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:25.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.416 (15.416) | [2] 26.902 (11.486) | [3] 38.561 (11.659) | [4] 50.292 (11.731) | [5] 1:02.150 (11.858) | [6] 1:14.226 (12.076) | [7] 1:25.949 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 1:25.949 |
|
5 |
(7) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 27.383 (11.721) | [3] 39.396 (12.013) | [4] 51.930 (12.534) | [5] 1:05.276 (13.346) | [6] 1:19.058 (13.782) | [7] 1:32.496 (13.438) Official Finish Time: 1:32.496 |
|
6 |
(6) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 27.787 (11.759) | [3] 40.106 (12.319) | [4] 53.306 (13.200) | [5] 1:07.459 (14.153) | [6] 1:21.431 (13.972) | [7] 1:35.634 (14.203) Official Finish Time: 1:35.634 |
|
7 |
(2) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.699 (11.638) | [3] 38.230 (11.531) | [4] 49.896 (11.666) | [5] 15:41:12.541 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 26.846 (11.926) | [3] 38.703 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 38.703 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 26.936 (11.767) | [3] 38.839 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 38.839 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.168 (16.168) | [2] 29.217 (13.049) | [3] 42.282 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 42.282 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.746 (16.746) | [2] 29.733 (12.987) | [3] 42.399 (12.667) Official Finish Time: 42.399 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
38.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.178 (14.178) | [2] 25.964 (11.786) | [3] 38.013 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 38.013 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
38.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.030 (15.030) | [2] 26.733 (11.703) | [3] 38.046 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 38.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
47.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.919 (18.919) | [2] 33.374 (14.455) | [3] 47.988 (14.614) Official Finish Time: 47.988 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.191 (22.191) | [2] 37.320 (15.129) | [3] 52.315 (14.995) Official Finish Time: 52.315 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 27.222 (12.005) | [3] 39.480 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 39.480 |
|
2 |
(4) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 28.635 (12.428) | [3] 40.771 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 40.771 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
41.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.742 (15.742) | [2] 28.477 (12.735) | [3] 41.653 (13.177) Official Finish Time: 41.653 |
|
4 |
(2) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 29.389 (12.808) | [3] 42.162 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 42.162 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
46.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.363 (17.363) | [2] 31.387 (14.024) | [3] 46.238 (14.852) Official Finish Time: 46.238 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
37.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.949 (14.949) | [2] 26.095 (11.146) | [3] 37.186 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 37.186 |
|
2 |
(3) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.931 (15.931) | [2] 27.926 (11.995) | [3] 40.065 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 40.065 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 28.484 (12.656) | [3] 40.776 (12.292) Official Finish Time: 40.776 |
|
4 |
(2) |
172. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.446 (18.446) | [2] 32.587 (14.141) | [3] 47.161 (14.574) Official Finish Time: 47.161 |
|
5 |
(4) |
90. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.700 (22.700) | [2] 38.797 (16.097) | [3] 53.270 (14.473) Official Finish Time: 53.270 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.655 (14.655) | [2] 26.592 (11.937) | [3] 38.481 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 38.481 |
|
2 |
(4) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 28.226 (12.474) | [3] 40.594 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 40.594 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.583 (17.583) | [2] 31.809 (14.226) | [3] 46.157 (14.349) Official Finish Time: 46.157 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
DONCHEV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
53.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.800 (22.800) | [2] 38.773 (15.973) | [3] 53.540 (14.768) Official Finish Time: 53.540 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
35.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.408 (14.408) | [2] 25.156 (10.748) | [3] 35.830 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 35.830 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.827 (11.829) | [3] 38.887 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 38.887 |
|
3 |
(4) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 29.031 (12.278) | [3] 41.122 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 41.122 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 29.198 (12.487) | [3] 41.708 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 41.708 |
|
5 |
(1) |
33. |
KOVALCHUK Pavlo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
42.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.566 (16.566) | [2] 29.625 (13.059) | [3] 42.543 (12.918) Official Finish Time: 42.543 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
35.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.134 (14.134) | [2] 24.700 (10.566) | [3] 35.416 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 35.416 |
|
2 |
(5) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
37.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.413 (15.413) | [2] 26.615 (11.202) | [3] 37.405 (10.790) Official Finish Time: 37.405 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.052 (17.052) | [2] 29.768 (12.716) | [3] 42.138 (12.370) Official Finish Time: 42.138 |
|
4 |
(2) |
123. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 29.499 (13.273) | [3] 42.288 (12.789) Official Finish Time: 42.288 |
|
5 |
(1) |
91. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.387 (22.387) | [2] 39.281 (16.894) | [3] 54.996 (15.715) Official Finish Time: 54.996 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.534 (14.534) | [2] 26.458 (11.924) | [3] 38.668 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 38.668 |
|
2 |
(3) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
41.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.987 (15.987) | [2] 28.593 (12.606) | [3] 41.422 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 41.422 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
44.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.264 (20.264) | [2] 32.328 (12.064) | [3] 44.864 (12.537) Official Finish Time: 44.864 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
45.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.924 (17.924) | [2] 31.928 (14.004) | [3] 45.616 (13.689) Official Finish Time: 45.616 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.542 (19.542) | [2] 35.496 (15.954) | [3] 49.593 (14.098) Official Finish Time: 49.593 |
|
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
36.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 25.679 (11.023) | [3] 36.601 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 36.601 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.851 (14.851) | [2] 26.286 (11.435) | [3] 37.888 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 37.888 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 26.508 (11.458) | [3] 38.243 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 38.243 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.384 (16.384) | [2] 28.490 (12.106) | [3] 40.305 (11.815) Official Finish Time: 40.305 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.907 (16.907) | [2] 30.198 (13.291) | [3] 43.495 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 43.495 |
|
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
35.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.432 (14.432) | [2] 25.084 (10.652) | [3] 35.504 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 35.504 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
36.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 25.688 (11.014) | [3] 36.882 (11.194) Official Finish Time: 36.882 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 28.879 (12.799) | [3] 41.276 (12.397) Official Finish Time: 41.276 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
43.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.220 (17.220) | [2] 30.483 (13.263) | [3] 43.296 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 43.296 |
|
5 |
(2) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.073 (15.073) | [2] 39.043 (23.970) | [3] 52.882 (13.839) Official Finish Time: 52.882 |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.481 (14.481) | [2] 25.779 (11.298) | [3] 36.769 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 36.769 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
37.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.291 (15.291) | [2] 26.392 (11.101) | [3] 37.478 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 37.478 |
|
3 |
(4) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 28.150 (12.085) | [3] 40.267 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 40.267 |
|
4 |
(1) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.856 (13.856) | [2] 24.680 (10.824) | [3] 40.536 (15.857) Official Finish Time: 40.536 |
|
5 |
(5) |
6. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
54.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.005 (24.005) | [2] 39.720 (15.715) | [3] 54.087 (14.368) Official Finish Time: 54.087 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
36.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.541 (14.541) | [2] 25.469 (10.928) | [3] 36.261 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 36.261 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
37.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 26.182 (11.009) | [3] 37.232 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 37.232 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.445 (11.568) | [3] 37.734 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 37.734 |
|
4 |
(5) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.031 (16.031) | [2] 28.244 (12.213) | [3] 40.372 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 40.372 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.747 (14.747) | [2] 38.834 (24.087) | [3] 53.684 (14.850) Official Finish Time: 53.684 |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
35.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.047 (14.047) | [2] 25.016 (10.969) | [3] 35.566 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 35.566 |
|
2 |
(2) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.001 (14.001) | [2] 24.846 (10.845) | [3] 35.596 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 35.596 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
36.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 25.296 (10.830) | [3] 36.058 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 36.058 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 27.026 (11.833) | [3] 39.183 (12.157) Official Finish Time: 39.183 |
|
5 |
(5) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 28.253 (12.129) | [3] 40.443 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 40.443 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.009 (17.009) | [2] 32.801 (15.792) | [3] 48.718 (15.918) Official Finish Time: 48.718 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.137 (22.137) | [2] 37.540 (15.403) | [3] 52.120 (14.581) Official Finish Time: 52.120 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.016 (16.016) | [2] 29.225 (13.209) | [3] 42.078 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 42.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
KOVALCHUK Pavlo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.890 (16.890) | [2] 30.042 (13.152) | [3] 43.020 (12.979) Official Finish Time: 43.020 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
44.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.418 (17.418) | [2] 30.798 (13.380) | [3] 44.191 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 44.191 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
DONCHEV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.107 (18.107) | [2] 31.632 (13.525) | [3] 45.175 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 45.175 |
|
5 |
(3) |
172. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.185 (18.185) | [2] 32.015 (13.830) | [3] 45.770 (13.756) Official Finish Time: 45.770 |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.439 (15.439) | [2] 27.686 (12.247) | [3] 39.792 (12.106) Official Finish Time: 39.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.089 (16.089) | [2] 28.972 (12.883) | [3] 41.865 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 41.865 |
|
3 |
(2) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.273 (16.273) | [2] 29.222 (12.949) | [3] 41.968 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 41.968 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.946 (16.946) | [2] 29.522 (12.576) | [3] 42.145 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 42.145 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
43.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.195 (17.195) | [2] 30.252 (13.057) | [3] 43.243 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 43.243 |
|
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.285 (15.285) | [2] 27.259 (11.974) | [3] 38.952 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 38.952 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.548 (15.548) | [2] 27.362 (11.814) | [3] 39.188 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 39.188 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.442 (16.442) | [2] 29.346 (12.904) | [3] 42.411 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 42.411 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 30.813 (13.368) | [3] 44.046 (13.234) Official Finish Time: 44.046 |
|
- |
(5) |
6. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
34.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.842 (13.842) | [2] 24.405 (10.563) | [3] 34.991 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 34.991 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.920 (12.309) | [3] 40.161 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 40.161 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.063 (16.063) | [2] 28.637 (12.574) | [3] 40.910 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 40.910 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
43.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.931 (16.931) | [2] 30.128 (13.197) | [3] 43.143 (13.016) Official Finish Time: 43.143 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
47.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.151 (20.151) | [2] 34.295 (14.144) | [3] 47.716 (13.422) Official Finish Time: 47.716 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.189 (14.189) | [2] 25.536 (11.347) | [3] 36.832 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 36.832 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.704 (14.704) | [2] 26.028 (11.324) | [3] 37.744 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 37.744 |
|
3 |
(3) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 28.667 (12.489) | [3] 41.202 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 41.202 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 26.250 (11.428) | [3] 44.876 (18.626) Official Finish Time: 44.876 |
|
5 |
(4) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.499 (12.380) | [3] 55.420 (26.921) Official Finish Time: 55.420 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
34.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.938 (13.938) | [2] 24.464 (10.526) | [3] 34.865 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 34.865 |
|
2 |
(2) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.291 (10.864) | [3] 36.347 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 36.347 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
36.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.854 (14.854) | [2] 26.022 (11.168) | [3] 36.629 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 36.629 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
36.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.049 (15.049) | [2] 26.123 (11.074) | [3] 36.681 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 36.681 |
|
5 |
(4) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
50.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.283 (22.283) | [2] 37.588 (15.305) | [3] 50.349 (12.762) Official Finish Time: 50.349 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 341 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.896 (8.896) | [2] 21.124 (12.228) | [3] 33.800 (12.676) | [4] 47.153 (13.353) | [5] 1:00.155 (13.003) Official Finish Time: 1:00.155 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:04.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.154 (10.154) | [2] 23.655 (13.501) | [3] 36.785 (13.130) | [4] 50.495 (13.710) | [5] 1:04.255 (13.761) Official Finish Time: 1:04.255 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:14.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.013 (10.013) | [2] 31.214 (21.201) | [3] 45.770 (14.556) | [4] 59.970 (14.201) | [5] 1:14.794 (14.824) Official Finish Time: 1:14.794 |
|
- |
(2) |
5. |
DONCHEV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 342 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
52.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 19.477 (10.814) | [3] 30.153 (10.676) | [4] 41.158 (11.005) | [5] 52.102 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 52.102 |
|
2 |
(5) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 19.872 (11.094) | [3] 30.969 (11.097) | [4] 42.894 (11.925) | [5] 55.207 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 55.207 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 21.873 (12.126) | [3] 34.377 (12.504) | [4] 47.668 (13.291) | [5] 1:01.102 (13.434) Official Finish Time: 1:01.102 |
|
4 |
(2) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.699 (9.699) | [2] 22.888 (13.189) | [3] 36.224 (13.336) | [4] 49.860 (13.636) | [5] 1:03.282 (13.422) Official Finish Time: 1:03.282 |
|
5 |
(4) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:04.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.978 (9.978) | [2] 32.691 (22.713) | [3] 48.828 (16.137) | [4] 1:04.074 (15.246) | [5] 1:04.405 (0.332) Official Finish Time: 1:04.074 |
|
|
RACE: 343 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.051 (9.051) | [2] 21.055 (12.004) | [3] 33.085 (12.030) | [4] 46.008 (12.923) | [5] 58.927 (12.919) Official Finish Time: 58.927 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.389 (9.389) | [2] 21.852 (12.463) | [3] 34.449 (12.597) | [4] 46.925 (12.476) | [5] 59.062 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 59.062 |
|
3 |
(4) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.850 (9.850) | [2] 22.573 (12.723) | [3] 35.169 (12.596) | [4] 48.295 (13.126) | [5] 1:01.610 (13.315) Official Finish Time: 1:01.610 |
|
- |
(2) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 344 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.646 (9.646) | [2] 22.086 (12.440) | [3] 34.341 (12.255) | [4] 46.738 (12.397) | [5] 59.211 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 59.211 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
59.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 21.204 (12.244) | [3] 33.868 (12.664) | [4] 46.596 (12.728) | [5] 59.215 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 59.215 |
|
3 |
(5) |
123. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.712 (9.712) | [2] 22.697 (12.985) | [3] 35.803 (13.106) | [4] 49.613 (13.810) | [5] 1:03.573 (13.960) Official Finish Time: 1:03.573 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:09.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.407 (10.407) | [2] 24.002 (13.595) | [3] 38.207 (14.205) | [4] 53.372 (15.165) | [5] 1:09.075 (15.703) Official Finish Time: 1:09.075 |
|
5 |
(2) |
91. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:10.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.118 (10.118) | [2] 24.115 (13.997) | [3] 38.701 (14.586) | [4] 54.370 (15.669) | [5] 1:10.725 (16.355) Official Finish Time: 1:10.725 |
|
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.134 (10.134) | [2] 22.723 (12.589) | [3] 35.630 (12.907) | [4] 49.022 (13.392) | [5] 1:02.421 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 1:02.421 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:03.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.623 (9.623) | [2] 22.500 (12.877) | [3] 35.539 (13.039) | [4] 48.797 (13.258) | [5] 1:03.060 (14.264) Official Finish Time: 1:03.060 |
|
3 |
(1) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.363 (10.363) | [2] 23.780 (13.417) | [3] 37.635 (13.855) | [4] 52.496 (14.861) | [5] 1:06.885 (14.390) Official Finish Time: 1:06.885 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:07.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 21.053 (11.941) | [3] 33.217 (12.164) | [4] 46.016 (12.799) | [5] 1:07.904 (21.889) Official Finish Time: 1:07.904 |
|
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
54.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 20.619 (11.593) | [3] 31.809 (11.190) | [4] 43.280 (11.471) | [5] 54.800 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 54.800 |
|
2 |
(5) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
56.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.447 (9.447) | [2] 21.263 (11.816) | [3] 32.776 (11.513) | [4] 44.500 (11.724) | [5] 56.404 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 56.404 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.506 (10.506) | [2] 23.694 (13.188) | [3] 36.244 (12.550) | [4] 49.772 (13.528) | [5] 1:03.291 (13.520) Official Finish Time: 1:03.291 |
|
4 |
(1) |
172. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.936 (10.936) | [2] 25.367 (14.431) | [3] 40.421 (15.054) | [4] 55.735 (15.314) | [5] 1:11.048 (15.314) Official Finish Time: 1:11.048 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:19.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.325 (10.325) | [2] 32.452 (22.127) | [3] 48.460 (16.008) | [4] 1:03.725 (15.265) | [5] 1:19.121 (15.397) Official Finish Time: 1:19.121 |
|
|
RACE: 347 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 19.887 (11.406) | [3] 31.711 (11.824) | [4] 44.118 (12.407) | [5] 56.744 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 56.744 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.621 (11.738) | [3] 32.666 (12.045) | [4] 44.878 (12.212) | [5] 57.220 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 57.220 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
KOVALCHUK Pavlo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:05.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.644 (9.644) | [2] 22.776 (13.132) | [3] 36.329 (13.553) | [4] 50.490 (14.161) | [5] 1:05.148 (14.658) Official Finish Time: 1:05.148 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:11.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.281 (10.281) | [2] 23.392 (13.111) | [3] 40.275 (16.883) | [4] 55.957 (15.682) | [5] 1:11.927 (15.970) Official Finish Time: 1:11.927 |
|
5 |
(4) |
49. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:16.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.850 (9.850) | [2] 22.950 (13.100) | [3] 44.337 (21.387) | [4] 1:01.176 (16.839) | [5] 1:16.370 (15.194) Official Finish Time: 1:16.370 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 369 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 21.149 (12.123) | [3] 33.235 (12.086) | [4] 45.736 (12.501) | [5] 58.328 (12.593) Official Finish Time: 58.328 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
58.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.116 (9.116) | [2] 21.255 (12.139) | [3] 33.411 (12.156) | [4] 45.827 (12.416) | [5] 58.393 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 58.393 |
|
3 |
(2) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.725 (9.725) | [2] 22.196 (12.471) | [3] 34.247 (12.051) | [4] 46.617 (12.370) | [5] 58.869 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 58.869 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:00.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.789 (9.789) | [2] 22.586 (12.797) | [3] 34.978 (12.392) | [4] 47.891 (12.913) | [5] 1:00.957 (13.067) Official Finish Time: 1:00.957 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.241 (10.241) | [2] 23.756 (13.515) | [3] 37.378 (13.622) | [4] 51.751 (14.373) | [5] 1:06.612 (14.862) Official Finish Time: 1:06.612 |
|
|
RACE: 370 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 20.452 (11.751) | [3] 32.533 (12.081) | [4] 44.679 (12.146) | [5] 56.768 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 56.768 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 20.589 (11.724) | [3] 32.623 (12.034) | [4] 44.810 (12.187) | [5] 56.832 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 56.832 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.619 (9.619) | [2] 22.204 (12.585) | [3] 35.097 (12.893) | [4] 47.803 (12.706) | [5] 1:00.394 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 1:00.394 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:04.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.327 (10.327) | [2] 23.367 (13.040) | [3] 36.879 (13.512) | [4] 50.769 (13.890) | [5] 1:04.592 (13.823) Official Finish Time: 1:04.592 |
|
- |
(5) |
33. |
KOVALCHUK Pavlo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 371 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
54.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.792 (8.792) | [2] 20.267 (11.475) | [3] 31.449 (11.182) | [4] 42.971 (11.522) | [5] 54.431 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 54.431 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.023 (9.023) | [2] 20.907 (11.884) | [3] 32.870 (11.963) | [4] 45.248 (12.378) | [5] 57.413 (12.166) Official Finish Time: 57.413 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.396 (9.396) | [2] 21.115 (11.719) | [3] 33.120 (12.005) | [4] 45.546 (12.426) | [5] 58.256 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 58.256 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 22.009 (12.225) | [3] 34.501 (12.492) | [4] 47.609 (13.108) | [5] 1:00.799 (13.191) Official Finish Time: 1:00.799 |
|
5 |
(5) |
123. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.165 (10.165) | [2] 23.637 (13.472) | [3] 37.198 (13.561) | [4] 51.007 (13.809) | [5] 1:05.057 (14.051) Official Finish Time: 1:05.057 |
|
|
RACE: 372 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
52.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 19.472 (10.824) | [3] 30.264 (10.792) | [4] 41.291 (11.027) | [5] 52.123 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 52.123 |
|
2 |
(2) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.813 (8.813) | [2] 19.927 (11.114) | [3] 31.057 (11.130) | [4] 42.542 (11.485) | [5] 54.366 (11.824) Official Finish Time: 54.366 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
55.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 20.967 (11.711) | [3] 32.515 (11.548) | [4] 44.220 (11.705) | [5] 55.960 (11.740) Official Finish Time: 55.960 |
|
4 |
(4) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.724 (9.724) | [2] 22.305 (12.581) | [3] 35.031 (12.726) | [4] 48.321 (13.290) | [5] 1:01.483 (13.162) Official Finish Time: 1:01.483 |
|
5 |
(5) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.035 (10.035) | [2] 22.682 (12.647) | [3] 35.251 (12.569) | [4] 48.542 (13.291) | [5] 1:01.669 (13.127) Official Finish Time: 1:01.669 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 386 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
53.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 19.894 (11.028) | [3] 30.804 (10.910) | [4] 41.952 (11.148) | [5] 53.031 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 53.031 |
|
2 |
(1) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.772 (11.179) | [3] 30.832 (11.060) | [4] 42.204 (11.372) | [5] 53.614 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 53.614 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.199 (9.199) | [2] 20.201 (11.002) | [3] 31.009 (10.808) | [4] 42.364 (11.355) | [5] 53.757 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 53.757 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.378 (9.378) | [2] 21.070 (11.692) | [3] 33.119 (12.049) | [4] 46.091 (12.972) | [5] 58.614 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 58.614 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.942 (9.942) | [2] 22.037 (12.095) | [3] 34.173 (12.136) | [4] 47.448 (13.275) | [5] 1:00.765 (13.317) Official Finish Time: 1:00.765 |
|
|
RACE: 387 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
52.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 19.307 (10.823) | [3] 29.969 (10.662) | [4] 41.199 (11.230) | [5] 52.280 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 52.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.095 (9.095) | [2] 20.514 (11.419) | [3] 31.983 (11.469) | [4] 43.711 (11.728) | [5] 55.217 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 55.217 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
55.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 20.461 (11.581) | [3] 31.897 (11.436) | [4] 43.829 (11.932) | [5] 55.285 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 55.285 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 20.676 (11.365) | [3] 32.371 (11.695) | [4] 44.623 (12.252) | [5] 57.321 (12.698) Official Finish Time: 57.321 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:20.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 28.428 (19.635) | [3] 44.711 (16.283) | [4] 1:00.366 (15.655) | [5] 1:20.521 (20.155) Official Finish Time: 1:20.521 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 398 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
56.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 20.675 (11.574) | [3] 32.264 (11.589) | [4] 44.067 (11.803) | [5] 56.282 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 56.282 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.227 (9.227) | [2] 20.843 (11.616) | [3] 32.590 (11.747) | [4] 44.941 (12.351) | [5] 57.735 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 57.735 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
57.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.489 (9.489) | [2] 21.005 (11.516) | [3] 32.706 (11.701) | [4] 45.032 (12.326) | [5] 57.863 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 57.863 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 20.513 (11.741) | [3] 32.472 (11.959) | [4] 45.298 (12.826) | [5] 59.219 (13.922) Official Finish Time: 59.219 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.886 (9.886) | [2] 21.661 (11.775) | [3] 33.917 (12.256) | [4] 46.832 (12.915) | [5] 1:01.437 (14.606) Official Finish Time: 1:01.437 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 399 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
51.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 19.541 (10.953) | [3] 30.106 (10.565) | [4] 40.939 (10.833) | [5] 51.653 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 51.653 |
|
2 |
(3) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.755 (8.755) | [2] 19.765 (11.010) | [3] 30.315 (10.550) | [4] 41.579 (11.264) | [5] 53.112 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 53.112 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 19.909 (10.954) | [3] 30.627 (10.718) | [4] 41.858 (11.231) | [5] 53.132 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 53.132 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 20.389 (11.217) | [3] 31.675 (11.286) | [4] 43.755 (12.080) | [5] 56.312 (12.558) Official Finish Time: 56.312 |
|
- |
(2) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
- |
false start |