|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 21.948 (12.510) | [3] 34.245 (12.297) | [4] 47.195 (12.950) | [5] 1:00.394 (13.199) Official Finish Time: 1:00.394 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.623 (9.623) | [2] 22.247 (12.624) | [3] 34.597 (12.350) | [4] 47.358 (12.761) | [5] 1:00.594 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 1:00.594 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.208 (10.208) | [2] 23.176 (12.968) | [3] 36.363 (13.187) | [4] 50.544 (14.181) | [5] 1:04.748 (14.204) Official Finish Time: 1:04.748 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:05.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.400 (10.400) | [2] 23.850 (13.450) | [3] 37.488 (13.638) | [4] 51.503 (14.015) | [5] 1:05.553 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 1:05.553 |
|
- |
(5) |
166. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.403 (9.403) | [2] 21.737 (12.334) | [3] 33.701 (11.964) | [4] 45.927 (12.226) | [5] 58.345 (12.418) Official Finish Time: 58.345 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.046 (9.046) | [2] 21.438 (12.392) | [3] 33.624 (12.186) | [4] 46.128 (12.504) | [5] 58.470 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 58.470 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.789 (9.789) | [2] 21.985 (12.196) | [3] 33.931 (11.946) | [4] 46.442 (12.511) | [5] 58.621 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 58.621 |
|
- |
(4) |
61. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
54.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.863 (11.427) | [3] 31.224 (11.361) | [4] 43.025 (11.801) | [5] 54.850 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 54.850 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.373 (11.490) | [3] 31.680 (11.307) | [4] 43.770 (12.090) | [5] 55.864 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 55.864 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 20.652 (11.639) | [3] 32.101 (11.449) | [4] 43.881 (11.780) | [5] 55.990 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 55.990 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:01.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.788 (9.788) | [2] 22.498 (12.710) | [3] 34.834 (12.336) | [4] 47.801 (12.967) | [5] 1:01.023 (13.222) Official Finish Time: 1:01.023 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 19.507 (10.857) | [3] 29.829 (10.322) | [4] 40.484 (10.655) | [5] 51.196 (10.713) Official Finish Time: 51.196 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 19.888 (11.026) | [3] 30.619 (10.731) | [4] 41.780 (11.161) | [5] 52.778 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 52.778 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 20.088 (10.966) | [3] 30.771 (10.683) | [4] 41.843 (11.072) | [5] 52.887 (11.045) Official Finish Time: 52.887 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 20.244 (10.921) | [3] 30.897 (10.653) | [4] 42.104 (11.207) | [5] 52.995 (10.892) Official Finish Time: 52.995 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.343 (8.343) | [2] 19.156 (10.813) | [3] 29.407 (10.251) | [4] 39.902 (10.495) | [5] 50.492 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 50.492 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.298 (10.790) | [3] 29.583 (10.285) | [4] 40.035 (10.452) | [5] 50.597 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 50.597 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 20.739 (11.946) | [3] 35.845 (15.106) | [4] 47.630 (11.785) | [5] 1:00.007 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 1:00.007 |
|
4 |
(3) |
158. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:05.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 25.456 (16.821) | [3] 39.349 (13.893) | [4] 52.788 (13.439) | [5] 1:05.641 (12.853) Official Finish Time: 1:05.641 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
48.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.445 (10.273) | [3] 28.401 (9.956) | [4] 38.467 (10.066) | [5] 48.576 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 48.576 |
|
2 |
(3) |
185. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.259 (8.259) | [2] 18.608 (10.349) | [3] 28.489 (9.881) | [4] 38.882 (10.393) | [5] 49.288 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 49.288 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 18.563 (10.221) | [3] 28.494 (9.931) | [4] 38.997 (10.503) | [5] 49.425 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 49.425 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.632 (8.632) | [2] 18.942 (10.310) | [3] 28.771 (9.829) | [4] 39.099 (10.328) | [5] 49.501 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 49.501 |
|