|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.489 (16.489) | [2] 30.058 (13.569) | [3] 43.645 (13.587) Official Finish Time: 43.645 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 31.572 (14.127) | [3] 45.482 (13.910) Official Finish Time: 45.482 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
47.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.687 (18.687) | [2] 33.370 (14.683) | [3] 47.783 (14.413) Official Finish Time: 47.783 |
|
4 |
(2) |
137. |
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
47.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.875 (18.875) | [2] 33.699 (14.824) | [3] 47.991 (14.292) Official Finish Time: 47.991 |
|
5 |
(6) |
138. |
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
48.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.094 (19.094) | [2] 33.835 (14.741) | [3] 48.239 (14.404) Official Finish Time: 48.239 |
|
6 |
(3) |
167. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
49.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.582 (19.582) | [2] 34.335 (14.753) | [3] 49.041 (14.706) Official Finish Time: 49.041 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 29.494 (13.566) | [3] 42.780 (13.286) Official Finish Time: 42.780 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.337 (16.337) | [2] 29.762 (13.425) | [3] 42.973 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 42.973 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.431 (17.431) | [2] 31.026 (13.595) | [3] 44.414 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 44.414 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.261 (17.261) | [2] 31.195 (13.934) | [3] 44.964 (13.769) Official Finish Time: 44.964 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 28.746 (12.459) | [3] 40.661 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 40.661 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.740 (15.740) | [2] 28.674 (12.934) | [3] 41.898 (13.225) Official Finish Time: 41.898 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
42.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.077 (16.077) | [2] 28.927 (12.850) | [3] 42.038 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 42.038 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.296 (16.296) | [2] 29.388 (13.092) | [3] 42.716 (13.329) Official Finish Time: 42.716 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 28.132 (12.470) | [3] 40.606 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 40.606 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.864 (15.864) | [2] 28.356 (12.492) | [3] 40.639 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 40.639 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.186 (16.186) | [2] 29.298 (13.112) | [3] 42.222 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 42.222 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
42.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.535 (16.535) | [2] 29.506 (12.971) | [3] 42.421 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 42.421 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 27.388 (12.105) | [3] 39.715 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 39.715 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.468 (15.468) | [2] 27.430 (11.962) | [3] 39.770 (12.340) Official Finish Time: 39.770 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.880 (12.269) | [3] 40.284 (12.404) Official Finish Time: 40.284 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.444 (12.325) | [3] 40.950 (12.506) Official Finish Time: 40.950 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.612 (13.612) | [2] 24.002 (10.390) | [3] 34.467 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 34.467 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.050 (14.050) | [2] 24.417 (10.367) | [3] 34.549 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 34.549 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 26.021 (11.207) | [3] 37.528 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 37.528 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 26.715 (11.517) | [3] 38.473 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 38.473 |
|