Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 124.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 3
2. 164.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 2. 1. 1. 4
3. 145.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 3. 1. 1. 5
146.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU
123.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN
165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK
32.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
27.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN
73.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN
139.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN
115.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN
8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO
45.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN
12.  KRAJ Tadeáš CZE-KSB CZE
75.  PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN
97.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN
138.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN
49.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN
48.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN
114.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN
47.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN
98.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN
161.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB
168.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK SVK
16.  ARMSTRONG Joseph GBR GBR
156.  FODOR KRISTOF ROU-SCMC ROU
162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK
9.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO
140.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN
74.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
153.  CSILLAG Adrienn ROU-SCMC ROU
6.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO
25.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN
26.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN
150.  GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU
113.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN
95.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN
149.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU
15.  CAMERON Chloe GBR GBR
155.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
- 15.  CAMERON Chloe GBR GBR
- 149.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU
- 113.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN
- 150.  GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU
- 26.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN
- 25.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN
- 6.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO
- 153.  CSILLAG Adrienn ROU-SCMC ROU

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
- 155.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
- 95.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
142.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN
159.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU
121.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN
108.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN
60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN
11.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO
62.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN
122.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN
105.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN
31.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN
1.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT
106.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN
107.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN
104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN
163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK
109.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN
61.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN
63.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
- 105.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN
- 1.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT
- 107.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN
- 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN
- 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK
- 61.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN
- 63.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN
- 31.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN
- 121.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN
- 108.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN
- 11.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO
- 122.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
- 142.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN
- 106.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN
- 109.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN
- 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN
- 62.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
- 159.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU