|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 26.909 (11.743) | [3] 39.295 (12.386) | [4] 52.355 (13.060) | [5] 1:05.734 (13.379) | [6] 1:19.291 (13.557) | [7] 1:32.774 (13.483) Official Finish Time: 1:32.774 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.272 (15.272) | [2] 27.008 (11.736) | [3] 39.423 (12.415) | [4] 52.516 (13.093) | [5] 1:05.858 (13.342) | [6] 1:19.438 (13.580) | [7] 1:32.854 (13.416) Official Finish Time: 1:32.854 |
|
3 |
(5) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.092 (11.722) | [3] 39.371 (12.279) | [4] 1:02.358 (22.987) | [5] 1:15.911 (13.553) | [6] 1:28.009 (12.098) | [7] 1:39.950 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 1:39.950 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:40.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.919 (16.919) | [2] 29.638 (12.719) | [3] 42.567 (12.929) | [4] 56.527 (13.960) | [5] 1:10.820 (14.293) | [6] 1:25.952 (15.132) | [7] 1:40.620 (14.668) Official Finish Time: 1:40.620 |
|
5 |
(6) |
85. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.952 (16.952) | [2] 29.985 (13.033) | [3] 43.585 (13.600) | [4] 57.827 (14.242) | [5] 1:12.447 (14.620) | [6] 1:27.647 (15.200) | [7] 1:42.547 (14.900) Official Finish Time: 1:42.547 |
|
6 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:54.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 27.133 (11.324) | [3] 39.547 (12.414) | [4] 1:00.810 (21.263) | [5] 1:15.794 (14.984) | [6] 1:39.958 (24.164) | [7] 1:54.516 (14.558) Official Finish Time: 1:54.516 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.849 (16.849) | [2] 29.646 (12.797) | [3] 42.998 (13.352) | [4] 56.737 (13.739) | [5] 1:09.488 (12.751) | [6] 1:21.906 (12.418) | [7] 1:35.137 (13.231) Official Finish Time: 1:35.137 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.247 (16.247) | [2] 29.223 (12.976) | [3] 42.699 (13.476) | [4] 56.374 (13.675) | [5] 1:10.029 (13.655) | [6] 1:23.203 (13.174) | [7] 1:35.822 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 1:35.822 |
|
3 |
(5) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:35.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.506 (16.506) | [2] 29.370 (12.864) | [3] 42.845 (13.475) | [4] 56.562 (13.717) | [5] 1:10.160 (13.598) | [6] 1:23.379 (13.219) | [7] 1:35.899 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 1:35.899 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:43.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.045 (17.045) | [2] 29.975 (12.930) | [3] 43.262 (13.287) | [4] 57.264 (14.002) | [5] 1:11.532 (14.268) | [6] 1:27.094 (15.562) | [7] 1:43.673 (16.579) Official Finish Time: 1:43.673 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.591 (16.591) | [2] 29.510 (12.919) | [3] 50.184 (20.674) | [4] 1:05.372 (15.188) | [5] 1:20.691 (15.319) | [6] 1:35.469 (14.778) | [7] 1:50.990 (15.521) Official Finish Time: 1:50.990 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 28.358 (12.576) | [3] 41.151 (12.793) | [4] 54.148 (12.997) | [5] 1:07.171 (13.023) | [6] 1:20.461 (13.290) | [7] 1:33.042 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 1:33.042 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.937 (15.937) | [2] 28.442 (12.505) | [3] 41.357 (12.915) | [4] 54.288 (12.931) | [5] 1:07.337 (13.049) | [6] 1:20.943 (13.606) | [7] 1:33.182 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 1:33.182 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.338 (15.338) | [2] 27.546 (12.208) | [3] 40.398 (12.852) | [4] 53.589 (13.191) | [5] 1:07.059 (13.470) | [6] 1:20.976 (13.917) | [7] 1:34.960 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 1:34.960 |
|
4 |
(5) |
137. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:46.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.029 (17.029) | [2] 30.771 (13.742) | [3] 45.233 (14.462) | [4] 1:00.497 (15.264) | [5] 1:16.385 (15.888) | [6] 1:31.356 (14.971) | [7] 1:46.934 (15.579) Official Finish Time: 1:46.934 |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:48.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.229 (17.229) | [2] 30.914 (13.685) | [3] 45.402 (14.488) | [4] 1:00.574 (15.172) | [5] 1:16.495 (15.921) | [6] 1:32.678 (16.183) | [7] 1:48.058 (15.381) Official Finish Time: 1:48.058 |
|
6 |
(6) |
81. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.072 (18.072) | [2] 32.682 (14.610) | [3] 47.939 (15.257) | [4] 1:02.384 (14.445) | [5] 1:16.656 (14.272) | [6] 1:31.289 (14.633) | [7] 1:48.791 (17.503) Official Finish Time: 1:48.791 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.750 (15.750) | [2] 27.107 (11.357) | [3] 38.712 (11.605) | [4] 51.276 (12.564) | [5] 1:04.172 (12.896) | [6] 1:17.333 (13.161) | [7] 1:30.192 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 1:30.192 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.214 (16.214) | [2] 28.676 (12.462) | [3] 41.060 (12.384) | [4] 53.785 (12.725) | [5] 1:06.424 (12.639) | [6] 1:19.417 (12.993) | [7] 1:32.941 (13.524) Official Finish Time: 1:32.941 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:36.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.561 (16.561) | [2] 29.147 (12.586) | [3] 41.691 (12.544) | [4] 54.819 (13.128) | [5] 1:08.791 (13.972) | [6] 1:22.890 (14.099) | [7] 1:36.804 (13.914) Official Finish Time: 1:36.804 |
|
4 |
(6) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.220 (17.220) | [2] 29.694 (12.474) | [3] 42.666 (12.972) | [4] 56.075 (13.409) | [5] 1:09.901 (13.826) | [6] 1:23.999 (14.098) | [7] 1:38.171 (14.172) Official Finish Time: 1:38.171 |
|
5 |
(1) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 28.445 (12.349) | [3] 40.961 (12.516) | [4] 54.035 (13.074) | [5] 1:07.452 (13.417) | [6] 1:21.784 (14.332) | [7] 1:48.505 (26.721) Official Finish Time: 1:48.505 |
|
6 |
(5) |
82. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:06.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.594 (18.594) | [2] 33.357 (14.763) | [3] 49.269 (15.912) | [4] 1:10.490 (21.221) | [5] 1:29.342 (18.852) | [6] 1:47.375 (18.033) | [7] 2:06.952 (19.577) Official Finish Time: 2:06.952 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.932 (16.932) | [2] 30.661 (13.729) | [3] 42.853 (12.192) | [4] 54.841 (11.988) | [5] 1:07.650 (12.809) | [6] 1:21.045 (13.395) | [7] 1:33.882 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 1:33.882 |
|
2 |
(5) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:34.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.044 (17.044) | [2] 30.795 (13.751) | [3] 43.247 (12.452) | [4] 55.350 (12.103) | [5] 1:07.771 (12.421) | [6] 1:21.170 (13.399) | [7] 1:34.030 (12.861) Official Finish Time: 1:34.030 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.154 (17.154) | [2] 30.864 (13.710) | [3] 43.422 (12.558) | [4] 55.458 (12.036) | [5] 1:07.904 (12.446) | [6] 1:21.252 (13.348) | [7] 1:34.153 (12.902) Official Finish Time: 1:34.153 |
|
4 |
(2) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.304 (17.304) | [2] 30.783 (13.479) | [3] 43.008 (12.225) | [4] 55.117 (12.109) | [5] 1:07.826 (12.709) | [6] 1:21.500 (13.674) | [7] 1:34.391 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 1:34.391 |
|
5 |
(6) |
117. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:39.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.332 (17.332) | [2] 31.389 (14.057) | [3] 44.468 (13.079) | [4] 57.665 (13.197) | [5] 1:11.209 (13.544) | [6] 1:25.375 (14.166) | [7] 1:39.761 (14.387) Official Finish Time: 1:39.761 |
|
6 |
(4) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.158 (17.158) | [2] 30.835 (13.677) | [3] 43.190 (12.355) | [4] 55.416 (12.226) | [5] 1:14.348 (18.932) | [6] 1:31.608 (17.260) | [7] 1:46.760 (15.153) Official Finish Time: 1:46.760 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 27.611 (11.902) | [3] 39.445 (11.834) | [4] 51.688 (12.243) | [5] 1:04.209 (12.521) | [6] 1:16.840 (12.631) | [7] 1:28.730 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:28.730 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:28.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 27.689 (11.526) | [3] 39.619 (11.930) | [4] 51.821 (12.202) | [5] 1:04.370 (12.549) | [6] 1:17.016 (12.646) | [7] 1:28.923 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 1:28.923 |
|
3 |
(7) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.550 (20.550) | [2] 33.057 (12.507) | [3] 44.255 (11.198) | [4] 55.654 (11.399) | [5] 1:07.897 (12.243) | [6] 1:20.505 (12.608) | [7] 1:32.850 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:32.850 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.352 (16.352) | [2] 28.910 (12.558) | [3] 42.277 (13.367) | [4] 55.741 (13.464) | [5] 1:09.821 (14.080) | [6] 1:24.885 (15.064) | [7] 1:37.555 (12.670) Official Finish Time: 1:37.555 |
|
5 |
(6) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.956 (16.956) | [2] 29.480 (12.524) | [3] 42.479 (12.999) | [4] 55.942 (13.463) | [5] 1:09.294 (13.352) | [6] 1:23.848 (14.554) | [7] 1:37.639 (13.791) Official Finish Time: 1:37.639 |
|
6 |
(4) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.666 (16.666) | [2] 29.005 (12.339) | [3] 42.250 (13.245) | [4] 55.195 (12.945) | [5] 1:08.982 (13.787) | [6] 1:23.578 (14.596) | [7] 1:37.641 (14.063) Official Finish Time: 1:37.641 |
|
7 |
(3) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:55.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.600 (21.600) | [2] 35.146 (13.546) | [3] 48.310 (13.164) | [4] 1:02.042 (13.732) | [5] 1:24.762 (22.720) | [6] 1:40.847 (16.085) | [7] 1:55.312 (14.465) Official Finish Time: 1:55.312 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:31.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.314 (16.314) | [2] 27.999 (11.685) | [3] 39.874 (11.875) | [4] 52.370 (12.496) | [5] 1:05.350 (12.980) | [6] 1:18.877 (13.527) | [7] 1:31.919 (13.042) Official Finish Time: 1:31.919 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.134 (16.134) | [2] 28.967 (12.833) | [3] 42.775 (13.808) | [4] 57.391 (14.616) | [5] 1:12.654 (15.263) | [6] 1:27.775 (15.121) | [7] 1:42.569 (14.794) Official Finish Time: 1:42.569 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.588 (17.588) | [2] 31.742 (14.154) | [3] 46.118 (14.376) | [4] 1:00.108 (13.990) | [5] 1:14.254 (14.146) | [6] 1:29.115 (14.861) | [7] 1:44.226 (15.111) Official Finish Time: 1:44.226 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.466 (18.466) | [2] 33.411 (14.945) | [3] 49.620 (16.209) | [4] 1:05.663 (16.043) | [5] 1:21.034 (15.371) | [6] 1:37.895 (16.861) | [7] 1:55.309 (17.414) Official Finish Time: 1:55.309 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.736 (16.736) | [2] 30.431 (13.695) | [3] 44.208 (13.777) | [4] 58.666 (14.458) | [5] 1:13.409 (14.743) | [6] 1:27.937 (14.528) | [7] 1:41.929 (13.993) Official Finish Time: 1:41.929 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:42.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.644 (16.644) | [2] 30.174 (13.530) | [3] 44.073 (13.899) | [4] 58.647 (14.574) | [5] 1:13.325 (14.678) | [6] 1:27.784 (14.459) | [7] 1:42.128 (14.345) Official Finish Time: 1:42.128 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:46.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.524 (17.524) | [2] 31.246 (13.722) | [3] 45.077 (13.831) | [4] 59.673 (14.596) | [5] 1:15.289 (15.616) | [6] 1:30.779 (15.490) | [7] 1:46.642 (15.864) Official Finish Time: 1:46.642 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:51.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.455 (17.455) | [2] 31.827 (14.372) | [3] 47.311 (15.484) | [4] 1:02.627 (15.316) | [5] 1:17.927 (15.300) | [6] 1:35.115 (17.188) | [7] 1:51.604 (16.490) Official Finish Time: 1:51.604 |
|
5 |
(3) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:09.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.266 (17.266) | [2] 40.967 (23.701) | [3] 58.480 (17.513) | [4] 1:15.358 (16.878) | [5] 1:33.068 (17.710) | [6] 1:50.898 (17.830) | [7] 2:09.298 (18.401) Official Finish Time: 2:09.298 |
|
- |
(6) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.656 (16.656) | [2] 29.338 (12.682) | [3] 41.927 (12.589) | [4] 54.870 (12.943) | [5] 1:07.704 (12.834) | [6] 1:21.128 (13.424) | [7] 1:34.024 (12.897) Official Finish Time: 1:34.024 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.424 (16.424) | [2] 29.091 (12.667) | [3] 41.742 (12.651) | [4] 54.616 (12.874) | [5] 1:07.480 (12.864) | [6] 1:20.977 (13.497) | [7] 1:34.074 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 1:34.074 |
|
3 |
(7) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.964 (16.964) | [2] 29.694 (12.730) | [3] 42.432 (12.738) | [4] 55.443 (13.011) | [5] 1:08.765 (13.322) | [6] 1:22.185 (13.420) | [7] 1:35.995 (13.811) Official Finish Time: 1:35.995 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 29.512 (12.623) | [3] 42.414 (12.902) | [4] 55.840 (13.426) | [5] 1:09.460 (13.620) | [6] 1:23.233 (13.773) | [7] 1:36.607 (13.375) Official Finish Time: 1:36.607 |
|
5 |
(2) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.610 (16.610) | [2] 29.250 (12.640) | [3] 42.115 (12.865) | [4] 55.323 (13.208) | [5] 1:09.153 (13.830) | [6] 1:23.499 (14.346) | [7] 1:37.017 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 1:37.017 |
|
6 |
(5) |
117. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.013 (17.013) | [2] 29.939 (12.926) | [3] 42.996 (13.057) | [4] 56.220 (13.224) | [5] 1:09.775 (13.555) | [6] 1:23.812 (14.037) | [7] 1:37.206 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:37.206 |
|
7 |
(4) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.337 (17.337) | [2] 30.046 (12.709) | [3] 42.703 (12.657) | [4] 55.589 (12.886) | [5] 1:09.409 (13.820) | [6] 1:24.372 (14.963) | [7] 1:39.583 (15.212) Official Finish Time: 1:39.583 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.183 (15.183) | [2] 26.327 (11.144) | [3] 37.894 (11.567) | [4] 49.482 (11.588) | [5] 1:01.248 (11.766) | [6] 1:13.205 (11.957) | [7] 1:24.854 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 1:24.854 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:27.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.699 (15.699) | [2] 26.738 (11.039) | [3] 38.280 (11.542) | [4] 50.245 (11.965) | [5] 1:02.448 (12.203) | [6] 1:15.051 (12.603) | [7] 1:27.645 (12.594) Official Finish Time: 1:27.645 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 26.206 (11.298) | [3] 38.249 (12.043) | [4] 50.174 (11.925) | [5] 1:02.838 (12.664) | [6] 1:16.038 (13.200) | [7] 1:29.516 (13.478) Official Finish Time: 1:29.516 |
|
4 |
(6) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 27.729 (11.567) | [3] 39.632 (11.903) | [4] 52.414 (12.782) | [5] 1:05.675 (13.261) | [6] 1:19.181 (13.506) | [7] 1:32.483 (13.302) Official Finish Time: 1:32.483 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:33.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.468 (15.468) | [2] 27.002 (11.534) | [3] 39.051 (12.049) | [4] 51.953 (12.902) | [5] 1:05.668 (13.715) | [6] 1:19.852 (14.184) | [7] 1:33.438 (13.586) Official Finish Time: 1:33.438 |
|
6 |
(4) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.923 (15.923) | [2] 27.503 (11.580) | [3] 39.503 (12.000) | [4] 52.273 (12.770) | [5] 1:05.567 (13.294) | [6] 1:19.562 (13.995) | [7] 1:44.720 (25.158) Official Finish Time: 1:44.720 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
35.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.165 (14.165) | [2] 25.001 (10.836) | [3] 35.825 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 35.825 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 27.646 (12.379) | [3] 40.207 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 40.210 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.907 (15.907) | [2] 28.378 (12.471) | [3] 41.123 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 41.123 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.818 (16.818) | [2] 42.094 (25.276) | [3] 57.440 (15.346) Official Finish Time: 57.440 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 27.076 (11.840) | [3] 38.321 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 38.321 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
38.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.365 (16.365) | [2] 27.494 (11.129) | [3] 38.452 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 38.452 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.684 (15.684) | [2] 27.356 (11.672) | [3] 38.485 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 38.485 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:00.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.355 (17.355) | [2] 42.454 (25.099) | [3] 1:00.883 (18.430) Official Finish Time: 1:00.883 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 27.530 (12.372) | [3] 40.331 (12.802) Official Finish Time: 40.331 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
42.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 26.433 (11.602) | [3] 42.215 (15.783) Official Finish Time: 42.215 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.595 (17.595) | [2] 32.194 (14.599) | [3] 46.105 (13.912) Official Finish Time: 46.105 |
|
4 |
(2) |
137. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
46.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 32.102 (14.696) | [3] 46.210 (14.109) Official Finish Time: 46.210 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 27.451 (11.960) | [3] 39.349 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 39.349 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.625 (15.625) | [2] 27.769 (12.144) | [3] 39.749 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 39.749 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 27.869 (12.054) | [3] 39.794 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 39.794 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
43.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.165 (17.165) | [2] 30.167 (13.002) | [3] 43.276 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 43.276 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.199 (10.766) | [3] 35.874 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 35.874 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.762 (15.762) | [2] 27.937 (12.175) | [3] 40.490 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 40.490 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.625 (12.388) | [3] 41.173 (12.548) Official Finish Time: 41.173 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.620 (16.620) | [2] 30.288 (13.668) | [3] 43.492 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 43.492 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.573 (16.573) | [2] 30.327 (13.754) | [3] 43.665 (13.339) Official Finish Time: 43.665 |
|
- |
(3) |
82. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
false start->to F |
- |
(4) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
false start->to F |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.929 (14.929) | [2] 26.902 (11.973) | [3] 39.014 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 39.014 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 27.076 (11.974) | [3] 39.044 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 39.044 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.478 (15.478) | [2] 27.435 (11.957) | [3] 39.477 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 39.477 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 28.040 (12.007) | [3] 40.456 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 40.456 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.241 (11.100) | [3] 36.627 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 36.627 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
38.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.879 (15.879) | [2] 27.508 (11.629) | [3] 38.768 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 38.768 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 27.691 (12.096) | [3] 39.169 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 39.169 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.748 (11.988) | [3] 39.400 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 39.400 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
35.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.947 (13.947) | [2] 24.566 (10.619) | [3] 35.446 (10.881) Official Finish Time: 35.446 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
37.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.972 (14.972) | [2] 26.267 (11.295) | [3] 37.582 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 37.582 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.696 (16.696) | [2] 29.285 (12.589) | [3] 42.118 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 42.118 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.737 (16.737) | [2] 30.151 (13.414) | [3] 43.826 (13.676) Official Finish Time: 43.826 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 25.657 (11.045) | [3] 36.459 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 36.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
37.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.384 (14.384) | [2] 25.642 (11.258) | [3] 37.170 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 37.170 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.778 (11.549) | [3] 38.992 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 38.992 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 36.596 (21.574) | [3] 18:21:59.696 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
35.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.919 (13.919) | [2] 24.806 (10.887) | [3] 35.606 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 35.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
37.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.071 (15.071) | [2] 26.427 (11.356) | [3] 37.563 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 37.563 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 27.024 (11.743) | [3] 38.971 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 38.971 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 27.066 (11.699) | [3] 39.021 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 39.021 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.680 (14.680) | [2] 26.097 (11.417) | [3] 37.574 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 37.574 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
43.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.970 (16.970) | [2] 30.668 (13.698) | [3] 43.861 (13.194) Official Finish Time: 43.861 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.940 (17.940) | [2] 32.582 (14.642) | [3] 47.566 (14.985) Official Finish Time: 47.566 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
144. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.570 (16.570) | [2] 29.781 (13.211) | [3] 42.556 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 42.556 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.041 (17.041) | [2] 30.619 (13.578) | [3] 43.926 (13.308) Official Finish Time: 43.926 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
44.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.774 (17.774) | [2] 31.459 (13.685) | [3] 44.886 (13.428) Official Finish Time: 44.886 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.716 (17.716) | [2] 31.889 (14.173) | [3] 45.707 (13.819) Official Finish Time: 45.707 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 27.283 (12.010) | [3] 39.373 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 39.373 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.864 (15.864) | [2] 27.908 (12.044) | [3] 39.559 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 39.559 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.120 (16.120) | [2] 28.729 (12.609) | [3] 41.761 (13.033) Official Finish Time: 41.761 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.282 (16.282) | [2] 28.933 (12.651) | [3] 42.019 (13.087) Official Finish Time: 42.019 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 27.534 (12.336) | [3] 40.008 (12.474) Official Finish Time: 40.008 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.347 (16.347) | [2] 28.727 (12.380) | [3] 41.543 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 41.543 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.339 (16.339) | [2] 29.142 (12.803) | [3] 42.124 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 42.124 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.071 (17.071) | [2] 30.746 (13.675) | [3] 44.699 (13.953) Official Finish Time: 44.699 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 27.019 (11.984) | [3] 39.055 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 39.055 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 27.105 (11.853) | [3] 44.486 (17.382) Official Finish Time: 44.486 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.165 (11.802) | [3] 44.532 (17.368) Official Finish Time: 44.532 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 27.316 (11.926) | [3] 44.802 (17.487) Official Finish Time: 44.802 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.287 (14.287) | [2] 25.081 (10.794) | [3] 35.651 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 35.651 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.640 (14.640) | [2] 25.343 (10.703) | [3] 36.006 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 36.006 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
37.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 26.391 (11.147) | [3] 37.333 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 37.333 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
46.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.215 (20.215) | [2] 33.051 (12.836) | [3] 46.111 (13.061) Official Finish Time: 46.111 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
55.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.179 (9.179) | [2] 20.769 (11.590) | [3] 32.292 (11.523) | [4] 44.060 (11.768) | [5] 55.719 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 55.719 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.763 (11.812) | [3] 33.029 (12.266) | [4] 46.546 (13.517) | [5] 1:00.098 (13.552) Official Finish Time: 1:00.098 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.721 (9.721) | [2] 22.505 (12.784) | [3] 35.241 (12.736) | [4] 48.486 (13.245) | [5] 1:02.069 (13.583) Official Finish Time: 1:02.069 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 22.636 (12.852) | [3] 35.314 (12.678) | [4] 48.551 (13.237) | [5] 1:02.772 (14.221) Official Finish Time: 1:02.772 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 20.178 (11.336) | [3] 31.628 (11.450) | [4] 43.898 (12.270) | [5] 56.087 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 56.087 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 21.116 (11.819) | [3] 32.985 (11.869) | [4] 45.344 (12.359) | [5] 57.517 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 57.517 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 20.917 (11.843) | [3] 32.932 (12.015) | [4] 45.523 (12.591) | [5] 57.818 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 57.818 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.615 (9.615) | [2] 21.804 (12.189) | [3] 33.779 (11.975) | [4] 46.432 (12.653) | [5] 58.912 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 58.912 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.039 (9.039) | [2] 20.020 (10.981) | [3] 30.915 (10.895) | [4] 42.261 (11.346) | [5] 53.848 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 53.848 |
|
2 |
(4) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.916 (9.916) | [2] 22.152 (12.236) | [3] 33.946 (11.794) | [4] 45.760 (11.814) | [5] 57.878 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 57.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.025 (9.025) | [2] 20.995 (11.970) | [3] 33.184 (12.189) | [4] 45.784 (12.600) | [5] 58.573 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 58.573 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:04.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.121 (10.121) | [2] 23.583 (13.462) | [3] 36.915 (13.332) | [4] 50.802 (13.887) | [5] 1:04.751 (13.950) Official Finish Time: 1:04.751 |
|
5 |
(1) |
137. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.598 (10.598) | [2] 25.018 (14.420) | [3] 39.493 (14.475) | [4] 54.429 (14.936) | [5] 1:09.863 (15.435) Official Finish Time: 1:09.863 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 19.815 (11.371) | [3] 30.974 (11.159) | [4] 42.577 (11.603) | [5] 54.426 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 54.426 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.636 (9.636) | [2] 21.565 (11.929) | [3] 33.635 (12.070) | [4] 46.768 (13.133) | [5] 59.980 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 59.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
81. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.826 (9.826) | [2] 23.206 (13.380) | [3] 36.728 (13.522) | [4] 50.622 (13.894) | [5] 1:04.532 (13.910) Official Finish Time: 1:04.532 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 23.016 (13.444) | [3] 36.508 (13.492) | [4] 50.545 (14.037) | [5] 1:04.540 (13.995) Official Finish Time: 1:04.540 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:06.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.766 (10.766) | [2] 24.564 (13.798) | [3] 37.776 (13.212) | [4] 51.921 (14.145) | [5] 1:06.190 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 1:06.190 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
59.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.901 (8.901) | [2] 21.255 (12.354) | [3] 33.613 (12.358) | [4] 46.538 (12.925) | [5] 59.419 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 59.419 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 21.446 (12.446) | [3] 33.709 (12.263) | [4] 46.699 (12.990) | [5] 59.612 (12.913) Official Finish Time: 59.612 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.942 (9.942) | [2] 23.320 (13.378) | [3] 36.085 (12.765) | [4] 49.172 (13.087) | [5] 1:02.514 (13.342) Official Finish Time: 1:02.514 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.869 (9.869) | [2] 23.143 (13.274) | [3] 36.188 (13.045) | [4] 49.611 (13.423) | [5] 1:02.757 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:02.757 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.522 (10.522) | [2] 25.373 (14.851) | [3] 40.401 (15.028) | [4] 57.905 (17.504) | [5] 10:16:15.153 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
56.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.284 (9.284) | [2] 21.095 (11.811) | [3] 32.655 (11.560) | [4] 44.491 (11.836) | [5] 56.105 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 56.105 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.431 (9.431) | [2] 21.407 (11.976) | [3] 32.967 (11.560) | [4] 44.894 (11.927) | [5] 56.448 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 56.448 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.557 (9.557) | [2] 21.488 (11.931) | [3] 33.368 (11.880) | [4] 45.238 (11.870) | [5] 57.241 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 57.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.369 (9.369) | [2] 21.232 (11.863) | [3] 32.836 (11.604) | [4] 45.378 (12.542) | [5] 58.095 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 58.095 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.896 (10.896) | [2] 25.929 (15.033) | [3] 40.820 (14.891) | [4] 55.945 (15.125) | [5] 1:10.950 (15.005) Official Finish Time: 1:10.950 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.440 (8.440) | [2] 19.184 (10.744) | [3] 30.067 (10.883) | [4] 41.429 (11.362) | [5] 53.050 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 53.050 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
57.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.738 (8.738) | [2] 20.248 (11.510) | [3] 32.071 (11.823) | [4] 44.603 (12.532) | [5] 57.108 (12.506) Official Finish Time: 57.108 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 20.925 (11.846) | [3] 32.797 (11.872) | [4] 44.980 (12.183) | [5] 57.229 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 57.229 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 21.166 (11.929) | [3] 32.849 (11.683) | [4] 45.178 (12.329) | [5] 57.556 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 57.556 |
|
5 |
(5) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.854 (9.854) | [2] 21.803 (11.949) | [3] 33.744 (11.941) | [4] 46.368 (12.624) | [5] 59.574 (13.207) Official Finish Time: 59.574 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 19.828 (11.066) | [3] 30.413 (10.585) | [4] 41.223 (10.810) | [5] 52.023 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 52.023 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.648 (9.648) | [2] 21.488 (11.840) | [3] 33.082 (11.594) | [4] 44.907 (11.825) | [5] 56.330 (11.423) Official Finish Time: 56.330 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.238 (9.238) | [2] 20.987 (11.749) | [3] 32.875 (11.888) | [4] 45.155 (12.280) | [5] 57.606 (12.451) Official Finish Time: 57.606 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.301 (9.301) | [2] 21.398 (12.097) | [3] 33.727 (12.329) | [4] 46.358 (12.631) | [5] 59.315 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 59.315 |
|
5 |
(5) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.944 (9.944) | [2] 22.445 (12.501) | [3] 35.169 (12.724) | [4] 48.651 (13.482) | [5] 1:02.119 (13.468) Official Finish Time: 1:02.119 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.571 (8.571) | [2] 19.443 (10.872) | [3] 30.333 (10.890) | [4] 41.656 (11.323) | [5] 53.037 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 53.037 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
55.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 20.788 (11.610) | [3] 31.982 (11.194) | [4] 43.498 (11.516) | [5] 55.493 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 55.493 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.427 (9.427) | [2] 21.182 (11.755) | [3] 32.872 (11.690) | [4] 44.945 (12.073) | [5] 57.101 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 57.101 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.595 (9.595) | [2] 21.345 (11.750) | [3] 33.254 (11.909) | [4] 45.830 (12.576) | [5] 58.540 (12.710) Official Finish Time: 58.540 |
|
5 |
(4) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.783 (9.783) | [2] 21.504 (11.721) | [3] 33.512 (12.008) | [4] 45.959 (12.447) | [5] 58.934 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 58.934 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 19.733 (10.833) | [3] 30.408 (10.675) | [4] 41.258 (10.850) | [5] 52.440 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 52.440 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.249 (11.156) | [3] 31.338 (11.089) | [4] 42.825 (11.487) | [5] 54.502 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 54.502 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
55.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 20.551 (11.333) | [3] 31.892 (11.341) | [4] 43.757 (11.865) | [5] 55.956 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 55.956 |
|
4 |
(5) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.651 (9.651) | [2] 21.525 (11.874) | [3] 33.242 (11.717) | [4] 45.473 (12.231) | [5] 58.009 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 58.009 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 21.407 (11.936) | [3] 33.152 (11.745) | [4] 45.388 (12.236) | [5] 58.028 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 58.028 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:05.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.269 (10.269) | [2] 24.136 (13.867) | [3] 37.334 (13.198) | [4] 51.373 (14.039) | [5] 1:05.776 (14.404) Official Finish Time: 1:05.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.041 (10.041) | [2] 24.123 (14.082) | [3] 38.476 (14.353) | [4] 53.373 (14.897) | [5] 1:08.152 (14.780) Official Finish Time: 1:08.152 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:13.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.811 (10.811) | [2] 26.019 (15.208) | [3] 41.349 (15.330) | [4] 57.087 (15.738) | [5] 1:13.311 (16.225) Official Finish Time: 1:13.311 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 21.580 (12.269) | [3] 33.972 (12.392) | [4] 47.090 (13.118) | [5] 1:00.241 (13.151) Official Finish Time: 1:00.241 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.684 (9.684) | [2] 22.248 (12.564) | [3] 35.228 (12.980) | [4] 48.480 (13.252) | [5] 1:01.427 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 1:01.427 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.090 (10.090) | [2] 23.094 (13.004) | [3] 35.957 (12.863) | [4] 49.158 (13.201) | [5] 1:02.296 (13.138) Official Finish Time: 1:02.296 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.531 (10.531) | [2] 24.133 (13.602) | [3] 37.360 (13.227) | [4] 51.046 (13.686) | [5] 1:05.103 (14.057) Official Finish Time: 1:05.103 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:05.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.644 (10.644) | [2] 24.266 (13.622) | [3] 37.406 (13.140) | [4] 51.399 (13.993) | [5] 1:05.253 (13.854) Official Finish Time: 1:05.253 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 21.334 (12.150) | [3] 33.929 (12.595) | [4] 47.189 (13.260) | [5] 59.523 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 59.523 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.052 (9.052) | [2] 21.236 (12.184) | [3] 33.754 (12.518) | [4] 47.190 (13.436) | [5] 1:00.497 (13.308) Official Finish Time: 1:00.497 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.780 (9.780) | [2] 22.164 (12.384) | [3] 34.839 (12.675) | [4] 48.344 (13.505) | [5] 1:02.393 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 1:02.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.100 (10.100) | [2] 22.870 (12.770) | [3] 36.016 (13.146) | [4] 49.886 (13.870) | [5] 1:03.341 (13.456) Official Finish Time: 1:03.341 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.923 (10.923) | [2] 25.153 (14.230) | [3] 39.409 (14.256) | [4] 54.081 (14.672) | [5] 1:08.742 (14.662) Official Finish Time: 1:08.742 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.496 (9.496) | [2] 21.597 (12.101) | [3] 33.825 (12.228) | [4] 46.415 (12.590) | [5] 59.117 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 59.117 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.703 (9.703) | [2] 21.707 (12.004) | [3] 33.936 (12.229) | [4] 46.781 (12.845) | [5] 59.373 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 59.373 |
|
3 |
(5) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.993 (9.993) | [2] 22.073 (12.080) | [3] 34.326 (12.253) | [4] 47.573 (13.247) | [5] 1:01.694 (14.121) Official Finish Time: 1:01.694 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 21.190 (12.021) | [3] 39.545 (18.355) | [4] 53.274 (13.729) | [5] 1:07.213 (13.939) Official Finish Time: 1:07.213 |
|
5 |
(1) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.311 (11.867) | [3] 43.084 (21.773) | [4] 56.769 (13.685) | [5] 1:09.915 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:09.915 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.430 (10.869) | [3] 30.107 (10.677) | [4] 41.107 (11.000) | [5] 52.246 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 52.246 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 19.597 (10.832) | [3] 30.268 (10.671) | [4] 41.330 (11.062) | [5] 52.594 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 52.594 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 20.042 (10.986) | [3] 30.900 (10.858) | [4] 42.195 (11.295) | [5] 53.531 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 53.531 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
53.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.447 (9.447) | [2] 20.868 (11.421) | [3] 31.845 (10.977) | [4] 42.970 (11.125) | [5] 53.712 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 53.712 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
57.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 20.591 (11.404) | [3] 32.044 (11.453) | [4] 44.125 (12.081) | [5] 57.416 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 57.416 |
|