ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 46.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 49.367 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.355 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 50.007 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 46.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.254 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 45.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 45.508 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 45.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.805 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 46.133 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 45.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.577 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.777 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 45.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 46.235 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.705 | advanced->to C | |
4 | (3) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.057 | advanced->to C | |
- | (4) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 45.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 46.539 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 44.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.074 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 44.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.578 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.613 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.842 |