ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:57.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:57.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:57.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.263 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:49.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:50.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.501 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:56.027 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.307 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:56.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:58.688 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:58.787 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:44.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:44.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.740 | ||
- | (4) | 183. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding->to J | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:48.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:48.299 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:57.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 2:04.165 | advanced->to G | |
- | (2) | 48. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding->to J | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:42.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:43.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:43.421 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 1:43.572 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.632 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:45.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 1:45.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:45.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.539 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:43.069 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (4) | 31. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 1:43.201 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:44.739 | ||
5 | (2) | 158. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:44.968 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:44.589 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.189 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:47.234 | ||
- | (3) | 77. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:38.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:39.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:40.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 1:42.883 | ||
- | (5) | 30. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:35.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:35.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:36.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.137 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:38.210 |