ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 53.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 54.793 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 51.242 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 51.431 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 51.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 51.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.913 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 50.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 51.153 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 51.424 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.540 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 50.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 51.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 51.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 51.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 49.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 49.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 50.599 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 50.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 50.905 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 48.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.207 | ||
4 | (5) | 183. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 50.245 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 50.562 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 7 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 47.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 49.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 51.196 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 47.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 49.136 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.475 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 47.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.445 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 47.784 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.435 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 49.481 | ||
6 | (5) | 50. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 50.175 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 47.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 48.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 48.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 48.767 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 50.340 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 46.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.992 | ||
- | (4) | 33. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | - | impeding |