ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(2) 2.
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(3) 3.
JUŃCZYK Marta POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(4) 4.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(5) 1.
ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(6) 2.
VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(7) 1.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN HUNGARY
(8) 2.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN HUNGARY
(9) 3.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN HUNGARY
(10) 4.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN HUNGARY
(11) 5.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN HUNGARY
(12) 6.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN HUNGARY
(13) 7.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(14) 1.
WOLF Tobias AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(15) 2.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN HUNGARY
(16) 3.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN HUNGARY
(17) 4.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN HUNGARY
(18) 5.
MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN HUNGARY
(19) 6.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN HUNGARY
(20) 7.
VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(21) 8.
KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(22) 1.
ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN HUNGARY
(23) 2.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN HUNGARY
(24) 3.
TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN HUNGARY
(25) 4.
FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
(26) 5.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(27) 1.
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(28) 2.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN HUNGARY
(29) 3.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN HUNGARY
(30) 4.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN HUNGARY
(31) 5.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN HUNGARY
(32) 6.
BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(33) 1.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN HUNGARY
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(34) 1.
BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN HUNGARY
(35) 2.
SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN HUNGARY
(36) 3.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN HUNGARY