Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:26.038 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:29.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:34.185 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:57.657 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | POLAT Zeynep Ecrin | TUR | 1:27.806 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:28.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:29.183 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:29.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:31.791 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:23.822 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:24.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:25.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:36.423 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:39.292 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:22.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:22.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.677 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.924 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:24.258 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.697 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:20.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:42.259 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 2:21.398 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 287 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:16.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:17.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:17.595 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:17.745 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:20.184 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:44.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.064 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.482 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 2:00.639 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | 1:31.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KOUBEK Václav | CZE-BZKP | 1:38.440 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:38.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:46.082 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:21.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:22.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL | 1:22.209 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.823 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 1:19.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:22.537 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR | 1:38.319 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 292 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:17.606 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:21.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:31.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:33.527 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 2:01.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:27.697 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.086 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.656 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.775 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:57.131 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:43.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:43.648 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 1:48.332 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:08.923 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 1:40.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 1:41.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:42.658 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:44.348 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:53.238 | ||
6 | (4) | 49. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 2:09.445 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:37.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:37.486 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | AMIROVA Amaliia | RUS-UFA | 1:37.669 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 48. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:37.972 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 1:55.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:59.493 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 2:02.020 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:42.572 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:45.033 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:48.050 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:59.661 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:48.253 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:48.283 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 301 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 1:38.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:39.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:44.253 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 1:46.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.752 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:49.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.268 | ||
- | (1) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 303 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:39.621 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 1:39.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:40.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.414 |