|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.687 (10.610) | [3] 29.420 (10.733) | [4] 40.589 (11.169) | [5] 52.313 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 52.313 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.721 (11.088) | [3] 30.780 (11.059) | [4] 41.928 (11.148) | [5] 53.189 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 53.189 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 24.818 (17.332) | [3] 36.898 (12.080) | [4] 49.009 (12.111) | [5] 1:00.882 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 1:00.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 19.917 (11.151) | [3] 30.970 (11.053) | [4] 42.054 (11.084) | [5] 1:01.967 (19.914) Official Finish Time: 1:01.967 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.874 (7.874) | [2] 18.331 (10.457) | [3] 28.134 (9.803) | [4] 39.334 (11.200) | [5] 49.935 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 49.935 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.890 (7.890) | [2] 18.711 (10.821) | [3] 29.233 (10.522) | [4] 40.230 (10.997) | [5] 51.705 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 51.705 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 19.565 (11.164) | [3] 30.515 (10.950) | [4] 41.986 (11.471) | [5] 53.519 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 53.519 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:12.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.160 (10.160) | [2] 24.847 (14.687) | [3] 40.201 (15.354) | [4] 56.084 (15.883) | [5] 1:12.838 (16.755) Official Finish Time: 1:12.838 |
|
5 |
(1) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:27.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.287 (10.287) | [2] 24.264 (13.977) | [3] 50.442 (26.178) | [4] 1:10.100 (19.658) | [5] 1:27.313 (17.214) Official Finish Time: 1:27.313 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 18.157 (10.413) | [3] 28.467 (10.310) | [4] 39.042 (10.575) | [5] 50.062 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 50.062 |
|
2 |
(4) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 19.719 (11.268) | [3] 30.912 (11.193) | [4] 42.451 (11.539) | [5] 54.379 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 54.379 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 20.638 (11.739) | [3] 32.570 (11.932) | [4] 45.208 (12.638) | [5] 58.382 (13.174) Official Finish Time: 58.382 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.904 (7.904) | [2] 18.492 (10.588) | [3] 35.194 (16.702) | [4] 48.040 (12.846) | [5] 1:00.415 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 1:00.415 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.171 (8.171) | [2] 19.005 (10.834) | [3] 29.374 (10.369) | [4] 40.117 (10.743) | [5] 50.921 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 50.921 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 19.153 (10.884) | [3] 29.647 (10.494) | [4] 40.629 (10.982) | [5] 51.982 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 51.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 19.870 (11.345) | [3] 31.144 (11.274) | [4] 42.973 (11.829) | [5] 55.241 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 55.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.768 (9.768) | [2] 22.445 (12.677) | [3] 34.934 (12.489) | [4] 47.983 (13.049) | [5] 1:00.682 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 1:00.682 |
|
5 |
(1) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:02.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 22.081 (12.803) | [3] 34.813 (12.732) | [4] 48.268 (13.455) | [5] 1:02.223 (13.955) Official Finish Time: 1:02.223 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 19.350 (11.228) | [3] 30.227 (10.877) | [4] 41.640 (11.413) | [5] 53.129 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 53.129 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.959 (8.959) | [2] 20.876 (11.917) | [3] 33.255 (12.379) | [4] 45.990 (12.735) | [5] 58.756 (12.767) Official Finish Time: 58.756 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.453 (9.453) | [2] 22.032 (12.579) | [3] 34.321 (12.289) | [4] 46.656 (12.335) | [5] 59.257 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 59.257 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:08.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.328 (10.328) | [2] 24.600 (14.272) | [3] 38.527 (13.927) | [4] 53.805 (15.278) | [5] 1:08.472 (14.668) Official Finish Time: 1:08.472 |
|
5 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:12.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 19.719 (11.332) | [3] 42.801 (23.082) | [4] 58.641 (15.840) | [5] 1:12.095 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 1:12.095 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.728 (7.728) | [2] 18.226 (10.498) | [3] 28.599 (10.373) | [4] 39.295 (10.696) | [5] 50.336 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 50.336 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 19.119 (10.930) | [3] 29.946 (10.827) | [4] 41.853 (11.907) | [5] 53.833 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 53.833 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:01.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 21.951 (12.689) | [3] 34.604 (12.653) | [4] 48.091 (13.487) | [5] 1:01.803 (13.712) Official Finish Time: 1:01.803 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.516 (7.516) | [2] 18.678 (11.162) | [3] 29.901 (11.223) | [4] 49.628 (19.727) | [5] 1:01.845 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 1:01.845 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:13.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.242 (10.242) | [2] 25.017 (14.775) | [3] 41.327 (16.310) | [4] 58.098 (16.771) | [5] 1:13.641 (15.543) Official Finish Time: 1:13.641 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.800 (7.800) | [2] 18.305 (10.505) | [3] 28.644 (10.339) | [4] 39.282 (10.638) | [5] 50.125 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 50.125 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.072 (8.072) | [2] 18.380 (10.308) | [3] 28.771 (10.391) | [4] 39.379 (10.608) | [5] 50.237 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 50.237 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 18.650 (10.461) | [3] 28.884 (10.234) | [4] 39.571 (10.687) | [5] 50.561 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 50.561 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.638 (11.072) | [3] 30.557 (10.919) | [4] 41.998 (11.441) | [5] 53.781 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 53.781 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.758 (10.152) | [3] 27.535 (9.777) | [4] 37.737 (10.202) | [5] 48.120 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 48.120 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.101 (8.101) | [2] 18.475 (10.374) | [3] 28.777 (10.302) | [4] 39.389 (10.612) | [5] 50.520 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 50.520 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 18.191 (10.354) | [3] 28.650 (10.459) | [4] 39.636 (10.986) | [5] 50.916 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 50.916 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.604 (8.604) | [2] 19.602 (10.998) | [3] 47.171 (27.569) | [4] 16:30:02.390 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
54.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 19.546 (11.693) | [3] 31.019 (11.473) | [4] 42.667 (11.648) | [5] 54.484 (11.818) Official Finish Time: 54.484 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 20.016 (11.651) | [3] 31.510 (11.494) | [4] 43.478 (11.968) | [5] 55.781 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 55.781 |
|
3 |
(1) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:02.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.170 (9.170) | [2] 22.180 (13.010) | [3] 35.083 (12.903) | [4] 48.347 (13.264) | [5] 1:02.161 (13.814) Official Finish Time: 1:02.161 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:07.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.305 (10.305) | [2] 24.298 (13.993) | [3] 38.517 (14.219) | [4] 53.261 (14.744) | [5] 1:07.979 (14.719) Official Finish Time: 1:07.979 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:10.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.017 (10.017) | [2] 24.735 (14.718) | [3] 39.087 (14.352) | [4] 54.363 (15.276) | [5] 1:10.523 (16.161) Official Finish Time: 1:10.523 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 18.465 (10.679) | [3] 28.861 (10.396) | [4] 39.282 (10.421) | [5] 50.064 (10.782) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 19.443 (10.984) | [3] 30.262 (10.819) | [4] 41.176 (10.914) | [5] 52.118 (10.942) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.602 (11.004) | [3] 30.426 (10.824) | [4] 41.267 (10.841) | [5] 52.337 (11.070) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.288 (9.288) | [2] 21.677 (12.389) | [3] 34.257 (12.580) | [4] 47.194 (12.937) | [5] 1:00.963 (13.769) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.682 (9.682) | [2] 22.033 (12.351) | [3] 34.382 (12.349) | [4] 17:46:13.411 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 19.268 (10.972) | [3] 30.030 (10.762) | [4] 40.830 (10.800) | [5] 51.966 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 51.966 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 19.171 (11.191) | [3] 29.893 (10.722) | [4] 40.977 (11.084) | [5] 52.064 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 52.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.611 (10.913) | [3] 30.363 (10.752) | [4] 41.559 (11.196) | [5] 53.151 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 53.151 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.474 (8.474) | [2] 19.388 (10.914) | [3] 30.229 (10.841) | [4] 52.232 (22.003) | [5] 1:05.189 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 1:05.189 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.870 (10.127) | [3] 27.616 (9.746) | [4] 37.657 (10.041) | [5] 48.012 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.200 (10.184) | [3] 28.195 (9.995) | [4] 38.447 (10.252) | [5] 48.850 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 48.850 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 18.704 (10.199) | [3] 28.680 (9.976) | [4] 38.604 (9.924) | [5] 49.033 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 49.033 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 18.441 (10.228) | [3] 28.602 (10.161) | [4] 39.218 (10.616) | [5] 50.308 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 50.308 |
|