2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  LIPA Emma USA-BSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 4
1. 1.  CLARKE Cassandra USA-SYSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 4
1. 3.  SHEEN Serena USA-BSS USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 4



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 2
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
65.  HART-GORMAN Sammy USA-SYSC USA
72.  VAN FLEET Tim USA-GSSC USA
66.  KITCHEL Liam USA-UVSC USA
71.  OUCHIKH Samir USA-PTSC USA
69.  OBRIEN Rory USA-LWSSC USA
67.  LEPKOWSKI QUINN USA-PTSC USA
70.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA
68.  LIPPA Sean USA-BSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
12.  CHO Elliana USA-PTSC USA
6.  KOONS Madeline USA-LWSSC USA
8.  SOWA Therese USA-BSS USA
15.  WU Crystal USA-GSSC USA
14.  SULLIVAN Veronica USA-PTSC USA
74.  LI Lucas USA-GSSC USA
16.  WU Julia USA-GSSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 4
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
20.  MEEHAN Marta USA-DIRECT USA
17.  CHUN Ariel USA-TSJS USA
18.  KAZANECKA Olimpia USA-GSSC USA
19.  KOONS Sofia USA-LWSSC USA
78.  SOWA Henry USA-BSS USA
77.  SAPOLA Jeremy USA-LWSSC USA
76.  LORENZ Matthew USA-NBSSC USA
75.  CLARK Jadyn USA-BSC USA
39.  FRANK Cash USA-EPSSC USA
79.  ZHANG Aiden 2007 USA-PTSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 5
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
26.  ROSE Meena USA-BSC USA
21.  ANDERSON Caroline USA-UCBSSC USA
22.  CHUN Grace USA-TSJS USA
23.  JANG Kyungeun Cindy USA-PTSC USA
27.  SU Selena USA-GSSC USA
25.  REISMAN Maddie USA-PSC USA
24.  LENGKONG Audrey USA-PTSC USA
28.  WONG Sydney USA-PTSC USA
29.  YI Michelle USA-UCBSSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 6
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
80.  GROSECLOSE Peter USA-PTSC USA
81.  KAZANECKI Julius USA-GSSC USA
82.  KOO Lucas USA-PTSC USA
83.  SHUA Sean USA-PTSC USA
84.  SULLIVAN Benjamin USA-PTSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 7
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
30.  AITBAYEVA Saruar USA-SYSC USA
85.  BAE Ilchan USA-PTSC USA
97.  ZHANG Aiden 2014 USA-UCBSSC USA
94.  SCOTT PETER USA-BSC USA
88.  LEE SAMUEL USA-UCBSSC USA
96.  SOWA PETER USA-BSS USA
95.  SHEEN Samuel USA-BSS USA
73.  HONG Darian USA-BSS USA
98.  ZHANG Evan USA-UCBSSC USA
86.  BISHOP Jacob USA-BSC USA
32.  LIN Lindsay USA-GSSC USA
92.  QU Harvey USA-GSSC USA
31.  KIM Sophie USA-PSC USA
87.  KOONS Jack USA-LWSSC USA
93.  QU Yichen USA-GSSC USA
91.  PETTITT Phillip USA-LWSSC USA
33.  YE  Aurora USA-UCBSSC USA
90.  MENDOZA Jace USA USA
89.  LI Evan USA-GSSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 8
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
34.  CHEN Isabella USA-PTSC USA
100.  CLENDENNING-KIM Ben USA-PSC USA
101.  DIXIT Ishan USA-RSST USA
102.  HASSELBACK Gabriel USA-BSC USA
109.  SOWA Frederick USA-BSS USA
108.  PUTNAM Charlie USA-BSC USA
105.  MANNING John Paul USA-CHS USA
110.  WU Allen USA-GSSC USA
53.  WU Jonathan K USA USA
104.  LENGKONG Andrew USA-PTSC USA
51.  LIN Ethan USA-PTSC USA
54.  WU Lucas USA-UCBSSC USA
106.  NOEL JEAN USA-PSC USA
99.  BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER USA-DSSC USA
107.  PROVOD DAVID USA-EPSSC USA
103.  KIM Christian USA-PTSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 9
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
37.  SOWA Ruth USA-BSS USA
114.  RODGERS Owen USA-LWSSC USA
112.  MILLER Shane USA-PSC USA
113.  MONAHAN Christopher USA-SYSC USA
111.  LIU Joseph USA-UCBSSC USA
36.  LIU Xin ye USA-UCBSSC USA
35.  AITBAYEVA Nagi USA-SYSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 11
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
38.  COSME Xavier USA USA
41.  TOLLIVER Robert USA-UCBSSC USA
42.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA
43.  WOCHTL Gabriel USA-EPSSC USA
40.  SULKOSKE Ian USA-PSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 12
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
5.  NEORR Ceili USA-LWSSC USA
45.  OBRIEN Daniel USA-LWSSC USA
46.  SCHMIEDL Arthur USA-CHS USA
4.  BURKE Margo USA-CHS USA
47.  THATCHER Desomond USA-CHS USA
44.  MINER Colin USA-LWSSC USA
116.  WINBIGLER Reed USA-LWSSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 13
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
13.  HUANG Hannah USA-UCBSSC USA
49.  HUANG Ryan USA-PTSC USA
55.  WU 6 9 11 Jonathan USA-GSSC USA
115.  YAROSH Addison USA-LWSSC USA
52.  RILLOTTA Gabriel USA-PTSC USA
7.  SAUTTER Katherine USA-EPSSC USA
50.  LEE Ayden USA-EPSSC USA
48.  CHENG Jed USA-GSSC USA



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 14
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
9.  CLAY Emma USA-BSC USA
59.  DAILEY Larry USA-PSC USA
60.  GROSECLOSE Timothy USA-PTSC USA
11.  ZAYATZ Necole USA-BSC USA
63.  NEORR Patrick USA USA
10.  CUSHMAN Sara USA-BSS USA
58.  BUTLER Daniel USA-BSS USA
62.  KIM JIN SUNG USA-BSS USA
61.  HONG Bryan USA-BSS USA
64.  WOBESER Keith USA USA
57.  BEVERIDGE Nathaniel USA-PSC USA
56.  BARAN Sean USA-LWSSC USA