Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:00.106 | ||
4 | (6) | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:04.649 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.040 | ||
6 | (5) | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:17.890 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:58.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:58.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:59.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:00.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:47.286 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:49.050 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:51.304 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.095 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:55.418 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.997 | ||
6 | (3) | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:18.332 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.037 | ||
2 | (6) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.275 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:57.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:02.091 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.927 | ||
6 | (3) | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.082 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:08.759 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:08.886 | ||
3 | (6) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:18.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.838 | ||
6 | (1) | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:55.384 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.030 | ||
2 | (5) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:01.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:01.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:08.456 | ||
5 | (3) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.721 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.525 |