HUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 2:52.482 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:52.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 2:52.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 3:28.189 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:58.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 2:59.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:59.590 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:59.664 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:59.673 | ||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:32.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:32.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:32.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:33.490 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:39.280 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:45.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:45.144 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:45.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:49.079 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:53.821 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 3:52.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 3:52.955 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:34.432 | ||
2 | (7) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:35.998 | ||
3 | (6) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:36.176 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:37.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 2:37.980 | ||
6 | (1) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 2:38.120 | ||
7 | (3) | 24. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 2:40.595 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:59.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:59.775 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 3:04.481 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:22.387 | ||
2 | (6) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:23.982 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:24.084 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:24.398 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:24.802 | ||
6 | (3) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:25.074 | ||
7 | (4) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:26.278 |