HUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 2:52.482  
2 (4) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:52.545  
3 (2) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:52.657  
4 (1) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3:28.189   advanced->to A
- (3) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 2:58.995  
2 (1) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 2:59.510  
3 (4) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:59.590  
4 (3) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 2:59.664  
5 (5) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2:59.673  
 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:32.058  
2 (2) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 2:32.157  
3 (3) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:32.327  
4 (1) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 2:33.490  
5 (4) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 2:39.280  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:45.020  
2 (3) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:45.144  
3 (5) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 2:45.824  
4 (1) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 2:49.079  
5 (4) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 2:53.821  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 3:52.859  
2 (2) 5.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 3:52.955  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 2:34.432  
2 (7) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:35.998  
3 (6) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:36.176  
4 (2) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:37.783  
5 (5) 40.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 2:37.980  
6 (1) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 2:38.120  
7 (3) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:40.595  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 2:59.717  
2 (1) 9.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 2:59.775  
3 (3) 29.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 3:04.481  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 15.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 2:22.387  
2 (6) 33.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:23.982  
3 (5) 44.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:24.084  
4 (2) 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 2:24.398  
5 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:24.802  
6 (3) 27.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:25.074  
7 (4) 31.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 2:26.278