Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ILOVAN Matei | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:06.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:14.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | STOICA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 1:20.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | LUPAS PALISTAN Cornelius | ROU-ISK | 1:26.130 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:06.780 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | NECHITA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 1:13.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 1:16.290 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | URIESI Albert | ROU-CORONA | 1:19.040 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | HAJDU Gabor | ROU-ISK | 1:33.760 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:06.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:06.860 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | ILOVAN Matei | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:07.200 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 1:07.600 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | NECHITA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 1:11.730 | ||
- | (6) | 46. | STOICA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 29.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ILOVAN Matei | ROU-VIITCJ | 29.860 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | LUPAS PALISTAN Cornelius | ROU-ISK | 31.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | NECHITA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 32.320 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 29.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | URIESI Albert | ROU-CORONA | 36.860 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | HAJDU Gabor | ROU-ISK | 43.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | STOICA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 44.450 | ||
- | (1) | 103. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 29.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 29.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | ILOVAN Matei | ROU-VIITCJ | 29.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | URIESI Albert | ROU-CORONA | 34.540 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 43.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 53.020 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | HAJDU Gabor | ROU-ISK | 53.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | URIESI Albert | ROU-CORONA | 59.040 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | STOICA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 1:07.800 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | ILOVAN Matei | ROU-VIITCJ | 43.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 44.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | LUPAS PALISTAN Cornelius | ROU-ISK | 55.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | NECHITA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 55.950 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | ILOVAN Matei | ROU-VIITCJ | 43.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 44.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 54.200 | ||
- | (4) | 103. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | - | penalty |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 85. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 111. | ILOVAN Matei | ROU-VIITCJ | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 83. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 103. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 2. 10. 4. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 20. | URIESI Albert | ROU-CORONA | 7. 4. 8. | 8 | 19 | |
6. | 45. | NECHITA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 5. 7. 7. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 86. | LUPAS PALISTAN Cornelius | ROU-ISK | 8. 5. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 84. | HAJDU Gabor | ROU-ISK | 9. 6. 5. | 20 | ||
9. | 46. | STOICA Andrei | ROU-CSUBV | 6. 8. 9. | 23 |