Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 19.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 20.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 171.  USSOWICZ Anna POL-WMKS POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 8. 3. 20. 14 31
6. 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 3. 9. 10. 13 22
7. 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 5. 19. 5. 10 29
8. 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 7. 6. 7. 7 20
9. 142.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 15. 10. 6. 3 31
10. 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 9. 7. 16. 2 32
11. 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 8. 1 30
12. 116.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 16. 8. 13. 1 37
13. 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 12. 13. 9. 34
14. 111.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 10. 12. 12. 34
15. 112.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 146.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 13. 15. 17. 45
17. 45.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 15. 48
18. 143.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 18. 20. 11. 49
19. 44.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 21. 17. 18. 56
20. 43.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 19. 22. 19. 60
21. 17.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 20. 21. 21. 62
22. 117.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 22. 18. 27. 67
23. 170.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 23. 26. 22. 71
24. 42.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 24. 24. 23. 71
25. 109.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 23. 24. 72
26. 46.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 26. 25. 25. 76
27. 41.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 27. 27. 26. 80



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
4. 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 2. 5. 26 16
5. 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 3. 6. 4. 24 13
6. 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 8. 4. 6. 12 18
7. 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 5. 19. 9. 5 33
8. 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 7. 15. 7. 3 29
9. 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 6. 7. 21. 3 34
10. 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 18. 8. 8. 1 34
11. 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 14. 9. 10. 33
13. 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 15. 41
14. 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 11. 19. 12. 42
15. 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 12. 16. 14. 42
16. 156.  RADŁO Natan POL-UKSSB POL 17. 12. 16. 45
17. 158.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 19. 10. 18. 47
18. 175.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 15. 17. 17. 49
19. 155.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 21. 19. 13. 53
20. 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 20. 14. 19. 53
21. 26.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 16. 18. 20. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (13.) 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 15. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
4. (4.) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 2. 5. 26 16
5. (5.) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 3. 6. 4. 24 13
6. (6.) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 8. 4. 6. 12 18
7. (7.) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 5. 19. 9. 5 33
8. (8.) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 7. 15. 7. 3 29
9. (9.) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 6. 7. 21. 3 34
10. (10.) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 18. 8. 8. 1 34
11. (11.) 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 11. 32
12. (12.) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 14. 9. 10. 33
13. (14.) 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 11. 19. 12. 42
14. (15.) 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 12. 16. 14. 42
15. (16.) 156.  RADŁO Natan POL-UKSSB POL 17. 12. 16. 45
16. (17.) 158.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 19. 10. 18. 47
17. (18.) 175.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 15. 17. 17. 49
18. (19.) 155.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 21. 19. 13. 53
19. (20.) 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 20. 14. 19. 53
20. (21.) 26.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 16. 18. 20. 54



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 5. 2. 27 15
5. 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 6. 17. 4. 11 27
7. 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
8. 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 9. 8. 7. 3 24
9. 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 10. 7. 22. 2 39
10. 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 7. 30. 10. 2 47
11. 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 14. 9. 11. 34
12. 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 12. 13. 12. 37
13. 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 19. 10. 9. 38
14. 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 15. 40
15. 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 11. 19. 16. 46
16. 105.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 18. 14. 14. 46
17. 106.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 17. 21. 13. 51
18. 131.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 16. 11. 26. 53
19. 167.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 21. 16. 17. 54
20. 165.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 15. 23. 19. 57
21. 99.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 23. 18. 18. 59
22. 137.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 24. 15. 24. 63
23. 134.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 22. 22. 20. 64
24. 102.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 20. 20. 27. 67
25. 141.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 25. 25. 23. 73
26. 166.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 26. 27. 21. 74
27. 139.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 27. 26. 25. 78
28. 168.  USSOWICZ Weronika POL-WMKS POL 30. 24. 29. 83
29. 100.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 28. 28. 84
30. 169.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 29. 29. 29. 87
140.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 3. 28 13
4. 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 3. 7. 7. 17 17
5. 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 9. 4. 4. 16 17
6. 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 4. 16. 5. 13 25
7. 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 5. 6. 11 17
8. 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 8. 5 22
9. 93.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 5. 9. 11. 5 25
10. 149.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 10. 8. 12. 1 30
11. 25.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 12. 12. 10. 34
13. 120.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 14. 40
14. 119.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 16. 10. 16. 42
15. 151.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 121.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 13. 43



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 9. 1. 68 11
3. 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 7. 28 13
4. 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 8. 2. 14. 22 24
6. 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 5. 3. 18 20
7. 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 5. 7. 9. 7 21
9. 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 9. 20. 5. 5 34
10. 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
11. 35.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 15. 8. 10. 1 33
12. 82.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 10. 12. 15. 37
13. 40.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 11. 38
14. 38.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 12. 39
15. 33.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 17. 11. 13. 41
16. 163.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 14. 17. 16. 47
17. 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 19. 13. 18. 50
18. 162.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 81.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 18. 15. 19. 52
20. 164.  KUKIELSKA Zofia POL-WMKS POL 21. 19. 20. 60
21. 87.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 22. 21. 21. 64
22. 176.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-JUV POL 20. 23. 23. 66
23. 39.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 23. 22. 22. 67



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 18. 68 20
2. 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 1. 60 8
3. 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 2. 39 10
5. 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 4. 17 16
6. 64.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 11. 10 22
7. 62.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 8. 16. 5. 6 29
8. 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 6. 5 22
9. 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 14. 6. 7. 5 27
10. 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
11. 63.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
12. 7.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 57.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 12. 18. 9. 39
14. 58.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 13. 41
15. 91.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 15. 12. 15. 42
16. 178.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 14. 44
17. 172.  KUKIELSKI Paweł POL-WMKS POL 18. 14. 15. 47
18. 177.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 17. 49



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 5. 60 8
3. 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 8. 2. 1. 56 11
4. 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 9. 3. 3. 26 15
5. 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
6. 56.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 15. 15. 13 33
7. 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 48.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 7. 9 19
9. 54.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 8. 4 23
10. 96.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 3.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 13. 10. 12. 35
13. 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 9. 36
14. 50.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 21.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 14. 13. 14. 41



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 8. 2. 55 11
2. 97.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 3. 12. 1. 52 16
3. 73.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 4. 45 11
4. 70.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 11. 34 16
5. 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 6. 29 13
6. 69.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 3. 20 14
7. 74.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 10. 5. 13 19
8. 94.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 12. 5. 7. 5 24
9. 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 10. 2 25
10. 30.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 10. 7. 8. 2 25
11. 1.  BRANKOVIC (1) Edin BIH BIH 8. 11. 11. 1 30
12. 95.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 11. 9. 9. 29