XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:36.984  
Split times:   [1] 16.277 (16.277) |  [2] 27.846 (11.569) |  [3] 38.371 (10.525) |  [4] 48.364 (9.993) |  [5] 58.240 (9.876) |  [6] 1:07.938 (9.698) |  [7] 1:17.568 (9.630) |  [8] 1:27.283 (9.715) |  [9] 1:36.984 (9.701)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.984  
2 (1) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:41.179  
Split times:   [1] 16.407 (16.407) |  [2] 27.940 (11.533) |  [3] 38.469 (10.529) |  [4] 48.522 (10.053) |  [5] 58.578 (10.056) |  [6] 1:08.683 (10.105) |  [7] 1:19.080 (10.397) |  [8] 1:30.262 (11.182) |  [9] 1:41.179 (10.917)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.179  
3 (4) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:45.311  
Split times:   [1] 16.527 (16.527) |  [2] 28.053 (11.526) |  [3] 38.734 (10.681) |  [4] 49.367 (10.633) |  [5] 59.985 (10.618) |  [6] 1:11.011 (11.026) |  [7] 1:22.424 (11.413) |  [8] 1:33.886 (11.462) |  [9] 1:45.311 (11.425)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.311  
4 (3) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.352  
Split times:   [1] 16.727 (16.727) |  [2] 28.230 (11.503) |  [3] 39.006 (10.776) |  [4] 49.478 (10.472) |  [5] 1:00.104 (10.626) |  [6] 1:11.132 (11.028) |  [7] 1:22.519 (11.387) |  [8] 1:34.087 (11.568) |  [9] 1:45.352 (11.265)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.352  
5 (2) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.987  
Split times:   [1] 16.986 (16.986) |  [2] 29.034 (12.048) |  [3] 40.908 (11.874) |  [4] 52.859 (11.951) |  [5] 1:05.257 (12.398) |  [6] 1:18.269 (13.012) |  [7] 1:31.512 (13.243) |  [8] 1:44.891 (13.379) |  [9] 1:57.987 (13.096)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.987  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:35.972  
Split times:   [1] 14.612 (14.612) |  [2] 25.380 (10.768) |  [3] 35.247 (9.867) |  [4] 45.171 (9.924) |  [5] 55.234 (10.063) |  [6] 1:05.278 (10.044) |  [7] 1:15.353 (10.075) |  [8] 1:25.631 (10.278) |  [9] 1:35.972 (10.341)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.972  
2 (5) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.581  
Split times:   [1] 14.744 (14.744) |  [2] 25.463 (10.719) |  [3] 35.422 (9.959) |  [4] 45.368 (9.946) |  [5] 55.497 (10.129) |  [6] 1:05.875 (10.378) |  [7] 1:16.796 (10.921) |  [8] 1:28.021 (11.225) |  [9] 1:39.581 (11.559)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.581  
3 (4) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:40.502  
Split times:   [1] 14.908 (14.908) |  [2] 25.355 (10.447) |  [3] 35.636 (10.281) |  [4] 45.983 (10.347) |  [5] 56.409 (10.426) |  [6] 1:07.180 (10.771) |  [7] 1:18.041 (10.861) |  [8] 1:29.267 (11.226) |  [9] 1:40.502 (11.235)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.502  
4 (2) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 2:25.731  
Split times:   [1] 19.772 (19.772) |  [2] 34.902 (15.130) |  [3] 49.725 (14.823) |  [4] 1:04.616 (14.891) |  [5] 1:20.997 (16.381) |  [6] 1:37.498 (16.501) |  [7] 1:53.839 (16.341) |  [8] 2:09.795 (15.956) |  [9] 2:25.731 (15.936)  Official Finish Time: 2:25.731  
- (3) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 17.629 (17.629) |  [2] 30.525 (12.896) |  [3] 43.438 (12.913) |  [4] 57.534 (14.096) |  [5] 1:10.010 (12.476) |  [6] 1:22.762 (12.752) |  [7] 1:36.622 (13.860) |  [8] 1:50.435 (13.813) |  [9] 2:35.661 (45.226)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:38.017  
Split times:   [1] 14.714 (14.714) |  [2] 25.239 (10.525) |  [3] 35.663 (10.424) |  [4] 46.023 (10.360) |  [5] 56.246 (10.223) |  [6] 1:06.536 (10.290) |  [7] 1:16.861 (10.325) |  [8] 1:27.298 (10.437) |  [9] 1:38.017 (10.718)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.017  
2 (5) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.196  
Split times:   [1] 15.074 (15.074) |  [2] 25.486 (10.412) |  [3] 35.888 (10.402) |  [4] 46.175 (10.287) |  [5] 56.402 (10.227) |  [6] 1:06.670 (10.268) |  [7] 1:16.994 (10.324) |  [8] 1:27.448 (10.454) |  [9] 1:38.196 (10.747)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.196  
3 (4) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:40.630  
Split times:   [1] 14.928 (14.928) |  [2] 25.409 (10.481) |  [3] 36.050 (10.641) |  [4] 46.523 (10.473) |  [5] 56.980 (10.457) |  [6] 1:07.490 (10.510) |  [7] 1:18.346 (10.856) |  [8] 1:29.569 (11.223) |  [9] 1:40.630 (11.061)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.630  
4 (2) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 2:01.449  
Split times:   [1] 16.106 (16.106) |  [2] 28.402 (12.296) |  [3] 40.740 (12.338) |  [4] 53.437 (12.697) |  [5] 1:07.294 (13.857) |  [6] 1:20.555 (13.261) |  [7] 1:34.037 (13.482) |  [8] 1:47.789 (13.752) |  [9] 2:01.449 (13.659)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.449  
5 (6) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.638  
Split times:   [1] 18.359 (18.359) |  [2] 32.486 (14.127) |  [3] 46.183 (13.697) |  [4] 59.940 (13.757) |  [5] 1:13.034 (13.094) |  [6] 1:26.426 (13.392) |  [7] 1:40.014 (13.588) |  [8] 1:53.804 (13.790) |  [9] 2:07.638 (13.833)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.638  
6 (1) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.198  
Split times:   [1] 17.288 (17.288) |  [2] 30.467 (13.179) |  [3] 43.652 (13.185) |  [4] 57.888 (14.236) |  [5] 1:12.766 (14.878) |  [6] 1:27.284 (14.518) |  [7] 1:42.429 (15.145) |  [8] 1:57.401 (14.972) |  [9] 2:12.198 (14.796)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.198  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:44.083  
Split times:   [1] 15.668 (15.668) |  [2] 27.544 (11.876) |  [3] 39.062 (11.518) |  [4] 49.867 (10.805) |  [5] 1:00.446 (10.579) |  [6] 1:11.010 (10.564) |  [7] 1:21.905 (10.895) |  [8] 1:33.195 (11.290) |  [9] 1:44.083 (10.888)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.083  
2 (3) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.395  
Split times:   [1] 15.789 (15.789) |  [2] 27.695 (11.906) |  [3] 39.189 (11.494) |  [4] 49.940 (10.751) |  [5] 1:00.633 (10.693) |  [6] 1:11.094 (10.461) |  [7] 1:21.932 (10.838) |  [8] 1:33.161 (11.229) |  [9] 1:44.395 (11.234)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.395  
3 (5) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:55.319  
Split times:   [1] 16.217 (16.217) |  [2] 28.055 (11.838) |  [3] 39.734 (11.679) |  [4] 51.741 (12.007) |  [5] 1:04.064 (12.323) |  [6] 1:16.723 (12.659) |  [7] 1:29.451 (12.728) |  [8] 1:42.491 (13.040) |  [9] 1:55.319 (12.828)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.319  
4 (4) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:55.453  
Split times:   [1] 16.369 (16.369) |  [2] 28.369 (12.000) |  [3] 40.201 (11.832) |  [4] 52.247 (12.046) |  [5] 1:04.484 (12.237) |  [6] 1:16.843 (12.359) |  [7] 1:29.770 (12.927) |  [8] 1:42.662 (12.892) |  [9] 1:55.453 (12.790)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.453  
5 (1) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:07.018  
Split times:   [1] 15.565 (15.565) |  [2] 27.431 (11.866) |  [3] 38.872 (11.441) |  [4] 49.733 (10.861) |  [5] 1:00.277 (10.544) |  [6] 1:10.837 (10.560) |  [7] 1:35.451 (24.614) |  [8] 1:51.871 (16.420) |  [9] 2:07.018 (15.147)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.018  
6 (6) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:08.064  
Split times:   [1] 17.998 (17.998) |  [2] 31.735 (13.737) |  [3] 45.346 (13.611) |  [4] 59.280 (13.934) |  [5] 1:14.029 (14.749) |  [6] 1:27.518 (13.489) |  [7] 1:40.819 (13.301) |  [8] 1:54.465 (13.646) |  [9] 2:08.064 (13.599)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.064  
7 (7) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.379  
Split times:   [1] 19.125 (19.125) |  [2] 33.828 (14.703) |  [3] 48.960 (15.132) |  [4] 1:05.548 (16.588) |  [5] 1:20.950 (15.402) |  [6] 1:36.937 (15.987) |  [7] 1:52.628 (15.691) |  [8] 2:08.873 (16.245) |  [9] 2:24.379 (15.506)  Official Finish Time: 2:24.379  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.925  
Split times:   [1] 12.118 (12.118) |  [2] 21.162 (9.044) |  [3] 30.318 (9.156) |  [4] 39.567 (9.249) |  [5] 49.159 (9.592) |  [6] 59.171 (10.012) |  [7] 1:09.486 (10.315) |  [8] 1:20.244 (10.758) |  [9] 1:30.925 (10.680)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.925  
2 (3) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:31.563  
Split times:   [1] 12.217 (12.217) |  [2] 21.258 (9.041) |  [3] 30.439 (9.181) |  [4] 39.742 (9.303) |  [5] 49.366 (9.624) |  [6] 59.444 (10.078) |  [7] 1:09.978 (10.534) |  [8] 1:20.823 (10.845) |  [9] 1:31.563 (10.739)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.563  
3 (4) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.487  
Split times:   [1] 12.707 (12.707) |  [2] 22.108 (9.401) |  [3] 31.477 (9.369) |  [4] 41.085 (9.608) |  [5] 51.048 (9.963) |  [6] 1:01.430 (10.382) |  [7] 1:12.450 (11.020) |  [8] 1:23.569 (11.119) |  [9] 1:34.487 (10.917)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.487  
4 (7) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.585  
Split times:   [1] 14.228 (14.228) |  [2] 24.229 (10.001) |  [3] 33.938 (9.709) |  [4] 43.669 (9.731) |  [5] 53.586 (9.917) |  [6] 1:03.684 (10.098) |  [7] 1:14.059 (10.375) |  [8] 1:24.674 (10.615) |  [9] 1:35.585 (10.910)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.585  
5 (6) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.401  
Split times:   [1] 13.851 (13.851) |  [2] 24.015 (10.164) |  [3] 34.049 (10.034) |  [4] 44.074 (10.025) |  [5] 54.593 (10.519) |  [6] 1:05.351 (10.758) |  [7] 1:16.379 (11.028) |  [8] 1:27.626 (11.247) |  [9] 1:39.401 (11.775)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.401  
6 (5) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.063  
Split times:   [1] 13.533 (13.533) |  [2] 23.041 (9.508) |  [3] 32.846 (9.805) |  [4] 42.986 (10.140) |  [5] 53.644 (10.658) |  [6] 1:05.090 (11.446) |  [7] 1:17.005 (11.915) |  [8] 1:29.632 (12.627) |  [9] 1:42.063 (12.430)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.063  
- (2) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 12.859 (12.859) |  [2] 22.023 (9.164) |  [3] 30.978 (8.955) |  [4] 40.169 (9.191) |  [5] 1:29.253 (49.084) |  [6] 1:41.670 (12.417) |  [7] 1:52.900 (11.230) |  [8] 2:03.756 (10.856) |  [9] 2:15.089 (11.333)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.485
Split times:   [1] 7.094 (7.094) |  [2] 16.359 (9.265) |  [3] 25.341 (8.982) |  [4] 34.385 (9.044) |  [5] 43.485 (9.099)  Official Finish Time: 43.485
2 (4) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.634
Split times:   [1] 7.295 (7.295) |  [2] 16.465 (9.170) |  [3] 25.436 (8.971) |  [4] 34.498 (9.062) |  [5] 43.634 (9.135)  Official Finish Time: 43.634
3 (2) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 48.366
Split times:   [1] 8.031 (8.031) |  [2] 18.129 (10.098) |  [3] 27.934 (9.805) |  [4] 38.060 (10.126) |  [5] 48.366 (10.305)  Official Finish Time: 48.366
4 (5) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 59.457
Split times:   [1] 8.958 (8.958) |  [2] 21.832 (12.874) |  [3] 34.378 (12.546) |  [4] 47.108 (12.730) |  [5] 59.457 (12.348)  Official Finish Time: 59.457
5 (3) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:11.187  
Split times:   [1] 7.784 (7.784) |  [2] 36.789 (29.005) |  [3] 50.097 (13.308) |  [4] 1:00.743 (10.646) |  [5] 1:11.187 (10.443)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.187  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.257
Split times:   [1] 7.097 (7.097) |  [2] 16.413 (9.316) |  [3] 25.466 (9.053) |  [4] 34.765 (9.299) |  [5] 44.257 (9.492)  Official Finish Time: 44.257
2 (3) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.278
Split times:   [1] 8.010 (8.010) |  [2] 17.777 (9.767) |  [3] 27.326 (9.549) |  [4] 37.089 (9.763) |  [5] 47.278 (10.188)  Official Finish Time: 47.278
3 (6) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 49.718
Split times:   [1] 8.253 (8.253) |  [2] 18.427 (10.174) |  [3] 28.511 (10.084) |  [4] 38.934 (10.423) |  [5] 49.718 (10.784)  Official Finish Time: 49.718
4 (5) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 58.225
Split times:   [1] 9.110 (9.110) |  [2] 20.573 (11.463) |  [3] 33.178 (12.605) |  [4] 45.720 (12.542) |  [5] 58.225 (12.505)  Official Finish Time: 58.225
5 (2) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.575  
Split times:   [1] 9.256 (9.256) |  [2] 21.976 (12.720) |  [3] 35.402 (13.426) |  [4] 49.030 (13.628) |  [5] 1:02.575 (13.545)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.575  
6 (4) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 1:16.957  
Split times:   [1] 8.725 (8.725) |  [2] 20.300 (11.575) |  [3] 48.443 (28.143) |  [4] 1:03.331 (14.888) |  [5] 1:16.957 (13.625)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.957  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 45.930
Split times:   [1] 7.588 (7.588) |  [2] 17.459 (9.871) |  [3] 26.806 (9.347) |  [4] 36.311 (9.505) |  [5] 45.930 (9.618)  Official Finish Time: 45.930
2 (2) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.053
Split times:   [1] 7.724 (7.724) |  [2] 17.685 (9.961) |  [3] 27.048 (9.363) |  [4] 36.573 (9.525) |  [5] 46.053 (9.479)  Official Finish Time: 46.053
3 (3) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.801
Split times:   [1] 7.849 (7.849) |  [2] 18.131 (10.282) |  [3] 28.496 (10.365) |  [4] 39.023 (10.527) |  [5] 49.801 (10.777)  Official Finish Time: 49.801
4 (5) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 57.785
Split times:   [1] 8.703 (8.703) |  [2] 20.912 (12.209) |  [3] 33.167 (12.255) |  [4] 45.460 (12.293) |  [5] 57.785 (12.324)  Official Finish Time: 57.785
5 (4) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.219  
Split times:   [1] 9.574 (9.574) |  [2] 23.956 (14.382) |  [3] 39.385 (15.429) |  [4] 53.365 (13.980) |  [5] 1:07.219 (13.853)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.219  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.606
Split times:   [1] 7.893 (7.893) |  [2] 18.563 (10.670) |  [3] 28.934 (10.371) |  [4] 39.615 (10.681) |  [5] 50.606 (10.990)  Official Finish Time: 50.606
2 (2) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 56.855
Split times:   [1] 8.683 (8.683) |  [2] 20.497 (11.814) |  [3] 32.108 (11.611) |  [4] 44.037 (11.929) |  [5] 56.855 (12.818)  Official Finish Time: 56.855
3 (3) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.104  
Split times:   [1] 9.033 (9.033) |  [2] 21.342 (12.309) |  [3] 33.571 (12.229) |  [4] 46.657 (13.086) |  [5] 1:00.104 (13.447)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.104  
4 (4) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.275  
Split times:   [1] 9.582 (9.582) |  [2] 23.586 (14.004) |  [3] 37.278 (13.692) |  [4] 51.972 (14.694) |  [5] 1:06.275 (14.302)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.275  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 47.609
Split times:   [1] 7.692 (7.692) |  [2] 17.834 (10.142) |  [3] 27.582 (9.748) |  [4] 37.493 (9.911) |  [5] 47.609 (10.116)  Official Finish Time: 47.609
2 (1) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.843
Split times:   [1] 8.261 (8.261) |  [2] 20.022 (11.761) |  [3] 31.730 (11.708) |  [4] 43.709 (11.979) |  [5] 55.843 (12.133)  Official Finish Time: 55.843
3 (2) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 59.351
Split times:   [1] 9.175 (9.175) |  [2] 21.929 (12.754) |  [3] 34.260 (12.331) |  [4] 46.713 (12.453) |  [5] 59.351 (12.638)  Official Finish Time: 59.351
4 (4) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 1:27.757  
Split times:   [1] 32.024 (32.024) |  [2] 49.088 (17.064) |  [3] 1:01.443 (12.355) |  [4] 1:14.314 (12.871) |  [5] 1:27.757 (13.443)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.757  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.705
Split times:   [1] 7.043 (7.043) |  [2] 16.396 (9.353) |  [3] 25.308 (8.912) |  [4] 34.411 (9.103) |  [5] 43.705 (9.294)  Official Finish Time: 43.705
2 (2) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.881
Split times:   [1] 7.139 (7.139) |  [2] 16.494 (9.355) |  [3] 25.411 (8.917) |  [4] 34.530 (9.119) |  [5] 43.881 (9.351)  Official Finish Time: 43.881
3 (3) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 44.407
Split times:   [1] 7.421 (7.421) |  [2] 16.718 (9.297) |  [3] 25.743 (9.025) |  [4] 34.955 (9.212) |  [5] 44.407 (9.451)  Official Finish Time: 44.407
4 (4) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 49.016
Split times:   [1] 7.998 (7.998) |  [2] 18.087 (10.089) |  [3] 28.073 (9.986) |  [4] 38.316 (10.243) |  [5] 49.016 (10.700)  Official Finish Time: 49.016
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.698
Split times:   [1] 7.029 (7.029) |  [2] 16.336 (9.307) |  [3] 25.269 (8.933) |  [4] 34.428 (9.159) |  [5] 43.698 (9.269)  Official Finish Time: 43.698
2 (2) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.784
Split times:   [1] 7.169 (7.169) |  [2] 16.619 (9.450) |  [3] 25.840 (9.221) |  [4] 35.207 (9.367) |  [5] 44.784 (9.577)  Official Finish Time: 44.784
3 (3) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.226
Split times:   [1] 7.911 (7.911) |  [2] 17.691 (9.780) |  [3] 27.124 (9.433) |  [4] 36.875 (9.751) |  [5] 47.226 (10.351)  Official Finish Time: 47.226
4 (4) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 48.441
Split times:   [1] 7.672 (7.672) |  [2] 17.614 (9.942) |  [3] 27.382 (9.768) |  [4] 37.721 (10.339) |  [5] 48.441 (10.719)  Official Finish Time: 48.441
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 58.602
Split times:   [1] 8.907 (8.907) |  [2] 21.323 (12.416) |  [3] 33.687 (12.364) |  [4] 46.335 (12.648) |  [5] 58.602 (12.266)  Official Finish Time: 58.602
2 (2) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 59.427
Split times:   [1] 8.678 (8.678) |  [2] 21.109 (12.431) |  [3] 33.613 (12.504) |  [4] 46.463 (12.850) |  [5] 59.427 (12.963)  Official Finish Time: 59.427
3 (3) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.568  
Split times:   [1] 9.617 (9.617) |  [2] 23.341 (13.724) |  [3] 36.436 (13.095) |  [4] 50.117 (13.681) |  [5] 1:04.568 (14.451)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.568  
4 (1) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.259  
Split times:   [1] 8.303 (8.303) |  [2] 20.713 (12.410) |  [3] 42.734 (22.021) |  [4] 56.975 (14.241) |  [5] 1:11.259 (14.284)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.259  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.335
Split times:   [1] 7.634 (7.634) |  [2] 17.649 (10.015) |  [3] 27.716 (10.067) |  [4] 38.353 (10.637) |  [5] 49.335 (10.982)  Official Finish Time: 49.335
2 (3) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.982
Split times:   [1] 8.359 (8.359) |  [2] 20.160 (11.801) |  [3] 31.896 (11.736) |  [4] 43.869 (11.973) |  [5] 55.982 (12.112)  Official Finish Time: 55.982
3 (4) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 57.131
Split times:   [1] 9.551 (9.551) |  [2] 21.819 (12.268) |  [3] 33.534 (11.715) |  [4] 45.183 (11.649) |  [5] 57.131 (11.947)  Official Finish Time: 57.131
4 (2) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:08.684  
Split times:   [1] 7.828 (7.828) |  [2] 25.555 (17.727) |  [3] 41.069 (15.514) |  [4] 55.108 (14.039) |  [5] 1:08.684 (13.576)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.684  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 46.922
Split times:   [1] 7.573 (7.573) |  [2] 17.365 (9.792) |  [3] 26.840 (9.475) |  [4] 36.597 (9.757) |  [5] 46.922 (10.324)  Official Finish Time: 46.922
2 (2) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.002
Split times:   [1] 7.828 (7.828) |  [2] 17.585 (9.757) |  [3] 27.227 (9.642) |  [4] 37.026 (9.799) |  [5] 47.002 (9.975)  Official Finish Time: 47.002
3 (3) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 47.852
Split times:   [1] 7.999 (7.999) |  [2] 17.866 (9.867) |  [3] 27.529 (9.663) |  [4] 37.565 (10.036) |  [5] 47.852 (10.286)  Official Finish Time: 47.852
4 (4) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:22.814  
Split times:   [1] 8.226 (8.226) |  [2] 18.295 (10.069) |  [3] 54.056 (35.761) |  [4] 1:09.152 (15.096) |  [5] 1:22.814 (13.661)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.814  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.970
Split times:   [1] 6.976 (6.976) |  [2] 16.316 (9.340) |  [3] 25.357 (9.041) |  [4] 34.559 (9.202) |  [5] 43.970 (9.411)  Official Finish Time: 43.970
2 (2) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.987
Split times:   [1] 7.161 (7.161) |  [2] 16.581 (9.420) |  [3] 25.702 (9.121) |  [4] 34.840 (9.138) |  [5] 43.987 (9.147)  Official Finish Time: 43.987
3 (3) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.841
Split times:   [1] 7.040 (7.040) |  [2] 16.502 (9.462) |  [3] 25.630 (9.128) |  [4] 35.159 (9.529) |  [5] 44.841 (9.682)  Official Finish Time: 44.841
4 (4) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.980
Split times:   [1] 7.276 (7.276) |  [2] 16.990 (9.714) |  [3] 26.355 (9.365) |  [4] 35.920 (9.565) |  [5] 45.980 (10.060)  Official Finish Time: 45.980
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:11.384  
Split times:   [1] 13.674 (13.674) |  [2] 23.691 (10.017) |  [3] 33.334 (9.643) |  [4] 42.829 (9.495) |  [5] 52.235 (9.406) |  [6] 1:01.723 (9.488) |  [7] 1:11.384 (9.661)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.384  
2 (1) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:13.269  
Split times:   [1] 13.791 (13.791) |  [2] 23.803 (10.012) |  [3] 33.527 (9.724) |  [4] 43.189 (9.662) |  [5] 52.802 (9.613) |  [6] 1:02.755 (9.953) |  [7] 1:13.269 (10.514)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.269  
3 (2) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:16.583  
Split times:   [1] 13.928 (13.928) |  [2] 23.970 (10.042) |  [3] 33.833 (9.863) |  [4] 43.850 (10.017) |  [5] 54.361 (10.511) |  [6] 1:05.401 (11.040) |  [7] 1:16.583 (11.182)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.583  
4 (4) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:17.761  
Split times:   [1] 13.998 (13.998) |  [2] 24.105 (10.107) |  [3] 34.041 (9.936) |  [4] 44.234 (10.193) |  [5] 54.651 (10.417) |  [6] 1:05.465 (10.814) |  [7] 1:17.761 (12.296)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.761  
5 (6) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:38.485  
Split times:   [1] 15.832 (15.832) |  [2] 28.640 (12.808) |  [3] 41.965 (13.325) |  [4] 56.142 (14.177) |  [5] 1:09.655 (13.513) |  [6] 1:24.226 (14.571) |  [7] 1:38.485 (14.259)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.485  
6 (5) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.470  
Split times:   [1] 17.453 (17.453) |  [2] 31.952 (14.499) |  [3] 47.721 (15.769) |  [4] 1:04.063 (16.342) |  [5] 1:20.564 (16.501) |  [6] 1:36.414 (15.850) |  [7] 1:52.470 (16.056)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.470  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:15.881  
Split times:   [1] 14.847 (14.847) |  [2] 25.563 (10.716) |  [3] 35.409 (9.846) |  [4] 45.445 (10.036) |  [5] 55.614 (10.169) |  [6] 1:05.759 (10.145) |  [7] 1:15.881 (10.122)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.881  
2 (1) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:16.226  
Split times:   [1] 15.001 (15.001) |  [2] 25.788 (10.787) |  [3] 35.555 (9.767) |  [4] 45.569 (10.014) |  [5] 55.764 (10.195) |  [6] 1:05.905 (10.141) |  [7] 1:16.226 (10.321)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.226  
3 (2) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:16.648  
Split times:   [1] 15.137 (15.137) |  [2] 25.664 (10.527) |  [3] 36.137 (10.473) |  [4] 45.999 (9.862) |  [5] 56.046 (10.047) |  [6] 1:06.265 (10.219) |  [7] 1:16.648 (10.383)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.648  
4 (3) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:28.748  
Split times:   [1] 15.350 (15.350) |  [2] 26.850 (11.500) |  [3] 38.451 (11.601) |  [4] 50.488 (12.037) |  [5] 1:02.938 (12.450) |  [6] 1:15.654 (12.716) |  [7] 1:28.748 (13.094)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.748  
5 (5) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.769  
Split times:   [1] 15.607 (15.607) |  [2] 27.143 (11.536) |  [3] 38.773 (11.630) |  [4] 50.716 (11.943) |  [5] 1:03.229 (12.513) |  [6] 1:16.320 (13.091) |  [7] 1:28.769 (12.449)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.769  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:13.335  
Split times:   [1] 13.039 (13.039) |  [2] 22.954 (9.915) |  [3] 32.920 (9.966) |  [4] 42.936 (10.016) |  [5] 53.010 (10.074) |  [6] 1:03.151 (10.141) |  [7] 1:13.335 (10.184)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.335  
2 (1) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.476  
Split times:   [1] 13.147 (13.147) |  [2] 23.059 (9.912) |  [3] 33.050 (9.991) |  [4] 43.058 (10.008) |  [5] 53.134 (10.076) |  [6] 1:03.281 (10.147) |  [7] 1:13.476 (10.195)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.476  
3 (4) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:15.589  
Split times:   [1] 13.319 (13.319) |  [2] 23.231 (9.912) |  [3] 33.210 (9.979) |  [4] 43.332 (10.122) |  [5] 53.780 (10.448) |  [6] 1:04.615 (10.835) |  [7] 1:15.589 (10.974)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.589  
4 (5) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:29.198  
Split times:   [1] 14.750 (14.750) |  [2] 26.585 (11.835) |  [3] 38.426 (11.841) |  [4] 50.303 (11.877) |  [5] 1:02.677 (12.374) |  [6] 1:15.993 (13.316) |  [7] 1:29.198 (13.205)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.198  
5 (2) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:45.066  
Split times:   [1] 17.300 (17.300) |  [2] 31.911 (14.611) |  [3] 46.936 (15.025) |  [4] 1:01.385 (14.449) |  [5] 1:16.170 (14.785) |  [6] 1:30.503 (14.333) |  [7] 1:45.066 (14.563)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.066  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 1:27.837  
Split times:   [1] 14.696 (14.696) |  [2] 25.960 (11.264) |  [3] 37.853 (11.893) |  [4] 49.907 (12.054) |  [5] 1:02.356 (12.449) |  [6] 1:15.104 (12.748) |  [7] 1:27.837 (12.733)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.837  
2 (2) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:31.417  
Split times:   [1] 14.457 (14.457) |  [2] 25.798 (11.341) |  [3] 38.068 (12.270) |  [4] 50.239 (12.171) |  [5] 1:02.735 (12.496) |  [6] 1:16.015 (13.280) |  [7] 1:31.417 (15.402)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.417  
3 (3) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.497  
Split times:   [1] 17.436 (17.436) |  [2] 32.495 (15.059) |  [3] 48.320 (15.825) |  [4] 1:04.621 (16.301) |  [5] 1:20.172 (15.551) |  [6] 1:36.110 (15.938) |  [7] 1:52.497 (16.387)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.497  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:32.827  
Split times:   [1] 15.278 (15.278) |  [2] 28.035 (12.757) |  [3] 40.791 (12.756) |  [4] 53.654 (12.863) |  [5] 1:06.638 (12.984) |  [6] 1:19.654 (13.016) |  [7] 1:32.827 (13.172)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.827  
2 (2) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:37.937  
Split times:   [1] 16.165 (16.165) |  [2] 29.183 (13.018) |  [3] 42.269 (13.086) |  [4] 55.976 (13.707) |  [5] 1:09.639 (13.663) |  [6] 1:23.565 (13.926) |  [7] 1:37.937 (14.371)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.937  
3 (3) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:40.407  
Split times:   [1] 15.952 (15.952) |  [2] 29.737 (13.785) |  [3] 43.163 (13.426) |  [4] 57.012 (13.849) |  [5] 1:11.352 (14.340) |  [6] 1:25.654 (14.302) |  [7] 1:40.407 (14.753)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.407  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:10.191  
Split times:   [1] 13.013 (13.013) |  [2] 22.947 (9.934) |  [3] 32.619 (9.672) |  [4] 42.029 (9.410) |  [5] 51.344 (9.315) |  [6] 1:00.663 (9.319) |  [7] 1:10.191 (9.528)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.191  
2 (2) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:10.331  
Split times:   [1] 13.078 (13.078) |  [2] 23.029 (9.951) |  [3] 32.709 (9.680) |  [4] 42.110 (9.401) |  [5] 51.442 (9.332) |  [6] 1:00.759 (9.317) |  [7] 1:10.331 (9.572)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.331  
3 (3) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:11.924  
Split times:   [1] 13.237 (13.237) |  [2] 23.150 (9.913) |  [3] 32.848 (9.698) |  [4] 42.324 (9.476) |  [5] 51.889 (9.565) |  [6] 1:01.787 (9.898) |  [7] 1:11.924 (10.137)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.924  
4 (4) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:12.506  
Split times:   [1] 13.329 (13.329) |  [2] 23.290 (9.961) |  [3] 33.003 (9.713) |  [4] 42.538 (9.535) |  [5] 52.280 (9.742) |  [6] 1:02.243 (9.963) |  [7] 1:12.506 (10.263)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.506  
5 (5) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:20.525  
Split times:   [1] 13.452 (13.452) |  [2] 23.874 (10.422) |  [3] 34.515 (10.641) |  [4] 45.212 (10.697) |  [5] 56.307 (11.095) |  [6] 1:08.114 (11.807) |  [7] 1:20.525 (12.411)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.525  
RACE: 106    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:09.595  
Split times:   [1] 12.327 (12.327) |  [2] 21.707 (9.380) |  [3] 31.125 (9.418) |  [4] 40.496 (9.371) |  [5] 49.926 (9.430) |  [6] 59.604 (9.678) |  [7] 1:09.595 (9.991)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.595  
2 (2) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:10.407  
Split times:   [1] 12.536 (12.536) |  [2] 21.817 (9.281) |  [3] 31.255 (9.438) |  [4] 40.690 (9.435) |  [5] 50.128 (9.438) |  [6] 1:00.293 (10.165) |  [7] 1:10.407 (10.113)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.407  
3 (1) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:10.640  
Split times:   [1] 12.208 (12.208) |  [2] 21.627 (9.419) |  [3] 31.047 (9.420) |  [4] 40.696 (9.649) |  [5] 50.483 (9.787) |  [6] 1:00.663 (10.180) |  [7] 1:10.640 (9.976)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.640  
4 (3) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:15.406  
Split times:   [1] 12.979 (12.979) |  [2] 22.804 (9.825) |  [3] 32.726 (9.922) |  [4] 42.926 (10.200) |  [5] 53.428 (10.502) |  [6] 1:04.287 (10.859) |  [7] 1:15.406 (11.119)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.406  
5 (5) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:15.969  
Split times:   [1] 13.327 (13.327) |  [2] 22.965 (9.638) |  [3] 32.884 (9.919) |  [4] 43.098 (10.214) |  [5] 53.561 (10.463) |  [6] 1:04.535 (10.974) |  [7] 1:15.969 (11.434)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.969  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 1:26.297  
Split times:   [1] 14.648 (14.648) |  [2] 25.790 (11.142) |  [3] 37.575 (11.785) |  [4] 48.939 (11.364) |  [5] 1:01.250 (12.311) |  [6] 1:13.802 (12.552) |  [7] 1:26.297 (12.494)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.297  
2 (3) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:26.347  
Split times:   [1] 14.011 (14.011) |  [2] 25.451 (11.440) |  [3] 36.838 (11.387) |  [4] 48.814 (11.976) |  [5] 1:01.116 (12.302) |  [6] 1:13.649 (12.533) |  [7] 1:26.347 (12.697)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.347  
3 (5) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:35.515  
Split times:   [1] 16.117 (16.117) |  [2] 29.074 (12.957) |  [3] 41.878 (12.804) |  [4] 54.840 (12.962) |  [5] 1:07.980 (13.140) |  [6] 1:21.525 (13.545) |  [7] 1:35.515 (13.989)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.515  
4 (4) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:38.207  
Split times:   [1] 15.552 (15.552) |  [2] 28.451 (12.899) |  [3] 41.677 (13.226) |  [4] 55.248 (13.571) |  [5] 1:09.032 (13.784) |  [6] 1:23.525 (14.493) |  [7] 1:38.207 (14.681)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.207  
5 (2) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:48.103  
Split times:   [1] 14.480 (14.480) |  [2] 25.606 (11.126) |  [3] 47.689 (22.083) |  [4] 1:02.979 (15.290) |  [5] 1:16.793 (13.814) |  [6] 1:31.881 (15.088) |  [7] 1:48.103 (16.221)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.103  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:13.448  
Split times:   [1] 13.071 (13.071) |  [2] 22.703 (9.632) |  [3] 32.442 (9.739) |  [4] 42.302 (9.860) |  [5] 52.202 (9.900) |  [6] 1:02.538 (10.336) |  [7] 1:13.448 (10.909)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.448  
2 (3) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:15.329  
Split times:   [1] 12.957 (12.957) |  [2] 22.601 (9.644) |  [3] 32.301 (9.700) |  [4] 42.403 (10.102) |  [5] 53.152 (10.749) |  [6] 1:04.172 (11.020) |  [7] 1:15.329 (11.157)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.329  
3 (1) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:15.695  
Split times:   [1] 12.755 (12.755) |  [2] 22.318 (9.563) |  [3] 32.082 (9.764) |  [4] 42.279 (10.197) |  [5] 53.018 (10.739) |  [6] 1:04.174 (11.156) |  [7] 1:15.695 (11.521)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.695  
4 (4) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:16.075  
Split times:   [1] 13.307 (13.307) |  [2] 23.055 (9.748) |  [3] 32.727 (9.672) |  [4] 42.584 (9.857) |  [5] 53.324 (10.740) |  [6] 1:04.404 (11.080) |  [7] 1:16.075 (11.670)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.075  
5 (5) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:17.732  
Split times:   [1] 13.735 (13.735) |  [2] 23.450 (9.715) |  [3] 33.169 (9.719) |  [4] 43.244 (10.075) |  [5] 54.105 (10.861) |  [6] 1:05.590 (11.485) |  [7] 1:17.732 (12.142)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.732  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:07.430  
Split times:   [1] 11.789 (11.789) |  [2] 20.609 (8.820) |  [3] 29.484 (8.875) |  [4] 38.580 (9.096) |  [5] 47.991 (9.411) |  [6] 57.635 (9.644) |  [7] 1:07.430 (9.794)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.430  
2 (2) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:07.561  
Split times:   [1] 12.170 (12.170) |  [2] 21.009 (8.839) |  [3] 29.793 (8.784) |  [4] 38.781 (8.988) |  [5] 48.082 (9.301) |  [6] 57.734 (9.652) |  [7] 1:07.561 (9.827)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.561  
3 (3) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:08.325  
Split times:   [1] 11.893 (11.893) |  [2] 20.716 (8.823) |  [3] 29.607 (8.891) |  [4] 38.749 (9.142) |  [5] 48.239 (9.490) |  [6] 58.102 (9.863) |  [7] 1:08.325 (10.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.325  
4 (4) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:09.779  
Split times:   [1] 12.313 (12.313) |  [2] 21.330 (9.017) |  [3] 30.446 (9.116) |  [4] 39.818 (9.372) |  [5] 49.444 (9.626) |  [6] 59.480 (10.036) |  [7] 1:09.779 (10.299)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.779  
5 (5) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:15.191  
Split times:   [1] 12.476 (12.476) |  [2] 21.827 (9.351) |  [3] 31.480 (9.653) |  [4] 41.293 (9.813) |  [5] 51.568 (10.275) |  [6] 1:02.696 (11.128) |  [7] 1:15.191 (12.495)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.191  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 3:22.089  
Split times:   [1] 14.191 (14.191) |  [2] 32.766 (18.575) |  [3] 49.356 (16.590) |  [4] 1:05.034 (15.678) |  [5] 1:19.880 (14.846) |  [6] 1:34.408 (14.528) |  [7] 1:48.949 (14.541) |  [8] 2:02.667 (13.718) |  [9] 2:15.107 (12.440) |  [10] 2:27.761 (12.654) |  [11] 2:41.122 (13.361) |  [12] 2:55.089 (13.967) |  [13] 3:09.343 (14.254) |  [14] 3:22.089 (12.746)  Official Finish Time: 3:22.089  
2 (1) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 3:27.287  
Split times:   [1] 13.893 (13.893) |  [2] 32.251 (18.358) |  [3] 48.705 (16.454) |  [4] 1:04.352 (15.647) |  [5] 1:19.508 (15.156) |  [6] 1:34.145 (14.637) |  [7] 1:48.513 (14.368) |  [8] 2:02.856 (14.343) |  [9] 2:17.192 (14.336) |  [10] 2:30.684 (13.492) |  [11] 2:44.271 (13.587) |  [12] 2:58.269 (13.998) |  [13] 3:12.652 (14.383) |  [14] 3:27.287 (14.635)  Official Finish Time: 3:27.287  
3 (4) 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:29.087  
Split times:   [1] 14.701 (14.701) |  [2] 33.173 (18.472) |  [3] 49.714 (16.541) |  [4] 1:05.397 (15.683) |  [5] 1:20.110 (14.713) |  [6] 1:34.628 (14.518) |  [7] 1:49.187 (14.559) |  [8] 2:03.235 (14.048) |  [9] 2:16.091 (12.856) |  [10] 2:29.749 (13.658) |  [11] 2:43.931 (14.182) |  [12] 2:58.779 (14.848) |  [13] 3:13.876 (15.097) |  [14] 3:29.087 (15.210)  Official Finish Time: 3:29.087  
- (3) 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.445  
Split times:   [1] 14.658 (14.658) |  [2] 27.121 (12.463) |  [3] 37.191 (10.070) |  [4] 47.299 (10.108) |  [5] 57.679 (10.380) |  [6] 1:08.747 (11.068) |  [7] 1:20.506 (11.759) |  [8] 1:32.360 (11.854) |  [9] 1:44.414 (12.054) |  [10] 1:56.752 (12.338) |  [11] 2:09.593 (12.841) |  [12] 2:21.594 (12.001) |  [13] 2:32.584 (10.990) |  [14] 2:43.445 (10.861)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.445  
2 (4) 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:46.934  
Split times:   [1] 14.759 (14.759) |  [2] 27.364 (12.605) |  [3] 37.571 (10.207) |  [4] 47.963 (10.392) |  [5] 58.657 (10.694) |  [6] 1:09.642 (10.985) |  [7] 1:20.645 (11.003) |  [8] 1:32.483 (11.838) |  [9] 1:44.585 (12.102) |  [10] 1:56.863 (12.278) |  [11] 2:09.729 (12.866) |  [12] 2:22.364 (12.635) |  [13] 2:34.963 (12.599) |  [14] 2:46.934 (11.971)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.934  
3 (2) 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:53.176  
Split times:   [1] 14.906 (14.906) |  [2] 26.208 (11.302) |  [3] 36.252 (10.044) |  [4] 46.431 (10.179) |  [5] 57.109 (10.678) |  [6] 1:08.624 (11.515) |  [7] 1:20.391 (11.767) |  [8] 1:32.688 (12.297) |  [9] 1:44.852 (12.164) |  [10] 1:58.070 (13.218) |  [11] 2:11.789 (13.719) |  [12] 2:25.921 (14.132) |  [13] 2:40.392 (14.471) |  [14] 2:53.176 (12.783)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.176  
4 (6) 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.207  
Split times:   [1] 15.054 (15.054) |  [2] 28.775 (13.721) |  [3] 40.049 (11.274) |  [4] 51.624 (11.575) |  [5] 1:03.570 (11.946) |  [6] 1:15.665 (12.095) |  [7] 1:28.375 (12.710) |  [8] 1:41.382 (13.007) |  [9] 1:55.397 (14.015) |  [10] 2:10.015 (14.618) |  [11] 2:23.088 (13.073) |  [12] 2:35.984 (12.896) |  [13] 2:49.011 (13.027) |  [14] 3:02.207 (13.195)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.207  
5 (5) 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:07.227  
Split times:   [1] 14.498 (14.498) |  [2] 28.789 (14.291) |  [3] 40.801 (12.012) |  [4] 53.045 (12.244) |  [5] 1:05.690 (12.645) |  [6] 1:18.424 (12.734) |  [7] 1:31.750 (13.326) |  [8] 1:45.299 (13.549) |  [9] 1:58.469 (13.170) |  [10] 2:11.898 (13.429) |  [11] 2:25.917 (14.019) |  [12] 2:39.534 (13.617) |  [13] 2:53.507 (13.973) |  [14] 3:07.227 (13.720)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.227  
6 (1) 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 3:10.589  
Split times:   [1] 14.836 (14.836) |  [2] 29.475 (14.639) |  [3] 41.845 (12.370) |  [4] 53.995 (12.150) |  [5] 1:06.308 (12.313) |  [6] 1:18.976 (12.668) |  [7] 1:32.561 (13.585) |  [8] 1:45.548 (12.987) |  [9] 1:58.591 (13.043) |  [10] 2:12.006 (13.415) |  [11] 2:26.145 (14.139) |  [12] 2:40.563 (14.418) |  [13] 2:55.602 (15.039) |  [14] 3:10.589 (14.987)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.589  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:57.202  
Split times:   [1] 11.791 (11.791) |  [2] 28.788 (16.997) |  [3] 45.145 (16.357) |  [4] 1:01.127 (15.982) |  [5] 1:16.870 (15.743) |  [6] 1:32.195 (15.325) |  [7] 1:46.679 (14.484) |  [8] 2:00.175 (13.496) |  [9] 2:10.626 (10.451) |  [10] 2:20.054 (9.428) |  [11] 2:29.128 (9.074) |  [12] 2:38.305 (9.177) |  [13] 2:47.703 (9.398) |  [14] 2:57.202 (9.499)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.202  
2 (6) 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:57.316  
Split times:   [1] 12.111 (12.111) |  [2] 29.059 (16.948) |  [3] 45.435 (16.376) |  [4] 1:01.380 (15.945) |  [5] 1:17.193 (15.813) |  [6] 1:32.463 (15.270) |  [7] 1:46.946 (14.483) |  [8] 2:00.361 (13.415) |  [9] 2:10.737 (10.376) |  [10] 2:20.161 (9.424) |  [11] 2:29.321 (9.160) |  [12] 2:38.569 (9.248) |  [13] 2:47.941 (9.372) |  [14] 2:57.316 (9.375)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.316  
3 (5) 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:57.518  
Split times:   [1] 11.977 (11.977) |  [2] 28.948 (16.971) |  [3] 45.289 (16.341) |  [4] 1:01.265 (15.976) |  [5] 1:17.072 (15.807) |  [6] 1:32.344 (15.272) |  [7] 1:46.850 (14.506) |  [8] 2:00.282 (13.432) |  [9] 2:10.836 (10.554) |  [10] 2:20.253 (9.417) |  [11] 2:29.366 (9.113) |  [12] 2:38.660 (9.294) |  [13] 2:48.047 (9.387) |  [14] 2:57.518 (9.471)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.518  
4 (4) 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:57.934  
Split times:   [1] 12.320 (12.320) |  [2] 29.243 (16.923) |  [3] 45.630 (16.387) |  [4] 1:01.546 (15.916) |  [5] 1:17.365 (15.819) |  [6] 1:32.630 (15.265) |  [7] 1:47.088 (14.458) |  [8] 2:00.470 (13.382) |  [9] 2:10.929 (10.459) |  [10] 2:20.380 (9.451) |  [11] 2:29.592 (9.212) |  [12] 2:38.898 (9.306) |  [13] 2:48.310 (9.412) |  [14] 2:57.934 (9.624)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.934  
5 (2) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:59.567  
Split times:   [1] 12.596 (12.596) |  [2] 29.594 (16.998) |  [3] 46.074 (16.480) |  [4] 1:01.954 (15.880) |  [5] 1:17.938 (15.984) |  [6] 1:32.961 (15.023) |  [7] 1:47.529 (14.568) |  [8] 2:00.465 (12.936) |  [9] 2:10.321 (9.856) |  [10] 2:19.683 (9.362) |  [11] 2:29.076 (9.393) |  [12] 2:38.851 (9.775) |  [13] 2:48.892 (10.041) |  [14] 2:59.567 (10.675)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.567  
6 (3) 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:06.548  
Split times:   [1] 12.558 (12.558) |  [2] 29.402 (16.844) |  [3] 45.812 (16.410) |  [4] 1:01.704 (15.892) |  [5] 1:17.526 (15.822) |  [6] 1:32.795 (15.269) |  [7] 1:47.257 (14.462) |  [8] 2:00.576 (13.319) |  [9] 2:11.043 (10.467) |  [10] 2:20.656 (9.613) |  [11] 2:30.194 (9.538) |  [12] 2:40.812 (10.618) |  [13] 2:52.612 (11.800) |  [14] 3:06.548 (13.936)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.548  



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 3. 115 6
2. 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 7. 2. 2. 1. 77 12
3. 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 3. 2. 68 10
4. 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3. 5. 4. 4. 34 16
5. 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 5. 26 18
6. 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 6. 6. 14 23
7. 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 6. 9. 8. 7. 6 30
8. 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 7. 8. 5 34
9. 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 9. 8. 9. 10. 1 36
10. 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 10. 9. 1 39
11. 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 10. 12. 11. 44
12. 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 11. 15. 12. 48
13. 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 13. 11. 13. 53
14. 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 16. 13. 14. 56
15. 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 14. 14. 15. 58
16. 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 15. 16. 16. 61