|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.594 (18.594) | [2] 31.541 (12.947) | [3] 43.443 (11.902) | [4] 54.625 (11.182) | [5] 1:05.549 (10.924) | [6] 1:16.443 (10.894) | [7] 1:27.284 (10.841) | [8] 1:38.555 (11.271) | [9] 1:49.395 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 1:49.395 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:52.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.973 (18.973) | [2] 31.993 (13.020) | [3] 43.956 (11.963) | [4] 55.345 (11.389) | [5] 1:06.323 (10.978) | [6] 1:17.625 (11.302) | [7] 1:29.237 (11.612) | [8] 1:41.010 (11.773) | [9] 1:52.428 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 1:52.428 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.433 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.745 (18.745) | [2] 31.634 (12.889) | [3] 43.638 (12.004) | [4] 54.717 (11.079) | [5] 1:05.626 (10.909) | [6] 1:16.556 (10.930) | [7] 1:27.359 (10.803) | [8] 1:46.602 (19.243) | [9] 1:58.433 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 1:58.433 |
|
4 |
(5) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:01.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.901 (18.901) | [2] 31.810 (12.909) | [3] 43.819 (12.009) | [4] 55.791 (11.972) | [5] 1:08.210 (12.419) | [6] 1:21.510 (13.300) | [7] 1:35.183 (13.673) | [8] 1:48.736 (13.553) | [9] 2:01.709 (12.973) Official Finish Time: 2:01.709 |
|
5 |
(1) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:16.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.474 (18.474) | [2] 31.385 (12.911) | [3] 43.443 (12.058) | [4] 54.895 (11.452) | [5] 1:06.177 (11.282) | [6] 1:17.573 (11.396) | [7] 1:39.776 (22.203) | [8] 2:02.106 (22.330) | [9] 2:16.290 (14.184) Official Finish Time: 2:16.290 |
|
6 |
(7) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:20.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.724 (19.724) | [2] 33.712 (13.988) | [3] 47.782 (14.070) | [4] 1:02.192 (14.410) | [5] 1:18.111 (15.919) | [6] 1:33.659 (15.548) | [7] 1:49.844 (16.185) | [8] 2:05.774 (15.930) | [9] 2:20.834 (15.059) Official Finish Time: 2:20.834 |
|
- |
(6) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.774 (17.774) | [2] 29.527 (11.753) | [3] 40.902 (11.375) | [4] 51.669 (10.767) | [5] 1:01.948 (10.279) | [6] 1:12.142 (10.194) | [7] 1:22.492 (10.350) | [8] 1:33.156 (10.664) | [9] 1:44.166 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 1:44.166 |
|
2 |
(5) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.659 (17.659) | [2] 29.437 (11.778) | [3] 40.812 (11.375) | [4] 51.989 (11.177) | [5] 1:02.079 (10.090) | [6] 1:12.272 (10.193) | [7] 1:22.624 (10.352) | [8] 1:33.229 (10.605) | [9] 1:44.485 (11.255) Official Finish Time: 1:44.485 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.047 (18.047) | [2] 29.728 (11.681) | [3] 41.068 (11.340) | [4] 52.059 (10.991) | [5] 1:02.494 (10.435) | [6] 1:12.983 (10.489) | [7] 1:23.711 (10.728) | [8] 1:34.710 (10.999) | [9] 1:46.293 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 1:46.293 |
|
4 |
(6) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.052 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:47.052 () Official Finish Time: 1:47.052 |
|
5 |
(2) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.193 (18.193) | [2] 29.819 (11.626) | [3] 41.187 (11.368) | [4] 52.290 (11.103) | [5] 1:03.106 (10.816) | [6] 1:14.128 (11.022) | [7] 1:26.070 (11.942) | [8] 1:38.641 (12.571) | [9] 1:51.830 (13.188) Official Finish Time: 1:51.830 |
|
6 |
(4) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:45.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.188 (21.188) | [2] 37.452 (16.264) | [3] 54.705 (17.253) | [4] 1:11.415 (16.710) | [5] 1:29.443 (18.028) | [6] 1:48.230 (18.787) | [7] 2:07.543 (19.313) | [8] 2:26.857 (19.314) | [9] 2:45.407 (18.549) Official Finish Time: 2:45.407 |
|
7 |
(7) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:16.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.099 (23.099) | [2] 42.554 (19.455) | [3] 1:01.413 (18.859) | [4] 1:34.745 (33.332) | [5] 1:56.983 (22.238) | [6] 2:18.139 (21.156) | [7] 2:37.818 (19.679) | [8] 2:57.866 (20.048) | [9] 3:16.759 (18.892) Official Finish Time: 3:16.759 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.573 (18.573) | [2] 32.054 (13.481) | [3] 44.573 (12.519) | [4] 56.864 (12.291) | [5] 1:08.517 (11.653) | [6] 1:18.666 (10.149) | [7] 1:28.183 (9.517) | [8] 1:38.238 (10.055) | [9] 1:49.000 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 1:49.000 |
|
2 |
(6) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.356 (18.356) | [2] 31.824 (13.468) | [3] 44.366 (12.542) | [4] 56.664 (12.298) | [5] 1:08.397 (11.733) | [6] 1:19.100 (10.703) | [7] 1:29.389 (10.289) | [8] 1:40.214 (10.825) | [9] 1:51.295 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 1:51.295 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.525 (18.525) | [2] 32.137 (13.612) | [3] 44.685 (12.548) | [4] 56.935 (12.250) | [5] 1:08.774 (11.839) | [6] 1:19.795 (11.021) | [7] 1:31.109 (11.314) | [8] 1:42.621 (11.512) | [9] 1:54.250 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 1:54.250 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.457 (18.457) | [2] 31.940 (13.483) | [3] 44.482 (12.542) | [4] 56.791 (12.309) | [5] 1:08.366 (11.575) | [6] 1:18.623 (10.257) | [7] 1:28.528 (9.905) | [8] 1:49.581 (21.053) | [9] 2:02.592 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 2:02.592 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:17.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.535 (19.535) | [2] 34.598 (15.063) | [3] 48.839 (14.241) | [4] 1:03.483 (14.644) | [5] 1:18.862 (15.379) | [6] 1:33.940 (15.078) | [7] 1:48.325 (14.385) | [8] 2:02.806 (14.481) | [9] 2:02.952 (0.146) Official Finish Time: 2:17.908 |
|
6 |
(2) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:20.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.371 (19.371) | [2] 34.370 (14.999) | [3] 48.735 (14.365) | [4] 1:03.321 (14.586) | [5] 1:18.646 (15.325) | [6] 1:34.183 (15.537) | [7] 1:49.037 (14.854) | [8] 2:04.257 (15.220) | [9] 2:20.820 (16.563) Official Finish Time: 2:20.820 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:19.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.875 (20.875) | [2] 36.283 (15.408) | [3] 51.626 (15.343) | [4] 1:06.230 (14.604) | [5] 1:19.852 (13.622) | [6] 1:34.349 (14.497) | [7] 1:49.122 (14.773) | [8] 2:04.346 (15.224) | [9] 2:19.987 (15.641) Official Finish Time: 2:19.987 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:38.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.677 (20.677) | [2] 36.232 (15.555) | [3] 51.383 (15.151) | [4] 1:06.404 (15.021) | [5] 1:21.736 (15.332) | [6] 1:37.471 (15.735) | [7] 1:52.963 (15.492) | [8] 2:20.770 (27.807) | [9] 2:38.056 (17.286) Official Finish Time: 2:38.056 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:43.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.675 (20.675) | [2] 36.165 (15.490) | [3] 50.937 (14.772) | [4] 1:06.485 (15.548) | [5] 1:21.605 (15.120) | [6] 1:36.859 (15.254) | [7] 1:52.566 (15.707) | [8] 2:25.626 (33.060) | [9] 2:43.966 (18.340) Official Finish Time: 2:43.966 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:45.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.045 (23.045) | [2] 40.309 (17.264) | [3] 57.390 (17.081) | [4] 1:14.217 (16.827) | [5] 1:31.339 (17.122) | [6] 1:48.420 (17.081) | [7] 2:08.313 (19.893) | [8] 2:26.254 (17.941) | [9] 2:45.115 (18.861) Official Finish Time: 2:45.115 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:06.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.337 (25.337) | [2] 45.260 (19.923) | [3] 1:05.414 (20.154) | [4] 1:25.794 (20.380) | [5] 1:46.015 (20.221) | [6] 2:07.720 (21.705) | [7] 2:27.716 (19.996) | [8] 2:47.033 (19.317) | [9] 3:06.472 (19.439) Official Finish Time: 3:06.472 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.085 (17.085) | [2] 29.026 (11.941) | [3] 40.038 (11.012) | [4] 50.928 (10.890) | [5] 1:01.364 (10.436) | [6] 1:11.942 (10.578) | [7] 1:22.626 (10.684) | [8] 1:33.638 (11.012) | [9] 1:45.077 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 1:45.077 |
|
2 |
(7) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.957 (16.957) | [2] 28.902 (11.945) | [3] 39.929 (11.027) | [4] 50.772 (10.843) | [5] 1:01.558 (10.786) | [6] 1:12.184 (10.626) | [7] 1:22.976 (10.792) | [8] 1:34.286 (11.310) | [9] 1:46.144 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 1:46.144 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.161 (17.161) | [2] 29.341 (12.180) | [3] 40.305 (10.964) | [4] 51.042 (10.737) | [5] 1:01.616 (10.574) | [6] 1:12.219 (10.603) | [7] 1:23.053 (10.834) | [8] 1:34.585 (11.532) | [9] 1:46.616 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 1:46.616 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:01.672 () | [6] 1:12.587 (10.914) | [7] 1:23.844 (11.257) | [8] 11:13:39.811 Official Finish Time: 1:48.153 |
|
5 |
(4) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.130 (17.130) | [2] 29.245 (12.115) | [3] 40.231 (10.986) | [4] 51.233 (11.002) | [5] 1:02.045 (10.812) | [6] 1:12.943 (10.898) | [7] 1:24.224 (11.281) | [8] 1:36.028 (11.804) | [9] 1:48.353 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 1:48.353 |
|
6 |
(3) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.377 (17.377) | [2] 29.410 (12.033) | [3] 40.536 (11.126) | [4] 51.342 (10.806) | [5] 1:02.269 (10.927) | [6] 1:13.279 (11.010) | [7] 1:25.033 (11.754) | [8] 1:37.598 (12.565) | [9] 1:50.706 (13.108) Official Finish Time: 1:50.706 |
|
7 |
(5) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:03.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.634 (17.634) | [2] 29.798 (12.164) | [3] 41.233 (11.435) | [4] 53.081 (11.848) | [5] 1:05.806 (12.725) | [6] 1:19.485 (13.679) | [7] 1:33.586 (14.101) | [8] 1:48.649 (15.063) | [9] 2:03.153 (14.504) Official Finish Time: 2:03.153 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.221 (22.221) | [2] 37.205 (14.984) | [3] 49.670 (12.465) | [4] 1:02.004 (12.334) | [5] 1:12.707 (10.703) | [6] 1:22.162 (9.455) | [7] 1:31.504 (9.342) | [8] 1:41.113 (9.609) | [9] 1:50.674 (9.561) Official Finish Time: 1:50.674 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.366 (22.366) | [2] 37.317 (14.951) | [3] 49.755 (12.438) | [4] 1:02.129 (12.374) | [5] 1:12.847 (10.718) | [6] 1:22.732 (9.885) | [7] 1:32.510 (9.778) | [8] 1:42.584 (10.074) | [9] 1:52.375 (9.791) Official Finish Time: 1:52.375 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.489 (22.489) | [2] 37.619 (15.130) | [3] 49.946 (12.327) | [4] 1:02.373 (12.427) | [5] 1:12.933 (10.560) | [6] 1:22.996 (10.063) | [7] 1:32.676 (9.680) | [8] 1:42.735 (10.059) | [9] 1:52.586 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 1:52.586 |
|
4 |
(7) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.594 (22.594) | [2] 37.538 (14.944) | [3] 49.930 (12.392) | [4] 1:02.336 (12.406) | [5] 1:13.160 (10.824) | [6] 1:23.095 (9.935) | [7] 1:33.160 (10.065) | [8] 1:43.319 (10.159) | [9] 1:53.338 (10.018) Official Finish Time: 1:53.338 |
|
5 |
(2) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.468 (22.468) | [2] 37.415 (14.947) | [3] 49.800 (12.385) | [4] 1:02.240 (12.440) | [5] 1:13.146 (10.906) | [6] 1:23.281 (10.135) | [7] 1:33.428 (10.147) | [8] 1:43.875 (10.447) | [9] 1:53.949 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 1:53.949 |
|
6 |
(5) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.751 (22.751) | [2] 37.253 (14.502) | [3] 49.591 (12.338) | [4] 1:01.904 (12.313) | [5] 1:12.726 (10.822) | [6] 1:22.948 (10.222) | [7] 1:33.409 (10.461) | [8] 1:44.318 (10.909) | [9] 1:55.140 (10.822) Official Finish Time: 1:55.140 |
|
7 |
(6) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:58.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.934 (22.934) | [2] 37.811 (14.877) | [3] 50.117 (12.306) | [4] 1:02.597 (12.480) | [5] 1:13.845 (11.248) | [6] 1:24.543 (10.698) | [7] 1:35.496 (10.953) | [8] 1:46.884 (11.388) | [9] 1:58.234 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 1:58.234 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
48.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 17.988 (10.117) | [3] 27.768 (9.780) | [4] 37.762 (9.994) | [5] 48.177 (10.415) Official Finish Time: 48.177 |
|
2 |
(5) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.548 (10.361) | [3] 28.670 (10.122) | [4] 39.180 (10.510) | [5] 50.113 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 50.113 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
56.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 20.750 (11.840) | [3] 32.354 (11.604) | [4] 44.150 (11.796) | [5] 56.606 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 56.606 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:08.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 20.707 (11.573) | [3] 31.455 (10.748) | [4] 42.310 (10.855) | [5] 1:08.568 (26.257) Official Finish Time: 1:08.568 |
|
5 |
(2) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.152 (10.152) | [2] 25.786 (15.634) | [3] 40.893 (15.107) | [4] 56.181 (15.288) | [5] 1:12.672 (16.490) Official Finish Time: 1:12.672 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
47.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 17.904 (10.106) | [3] 27.593 (9.689) | [4] 37.551 (9.958) | [5] 47.801 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 47.801 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 18.008 (10.079) | [3] 27.701 (9.693) | [4] 37.628 (9.927) | [5] 47.858 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 47.858 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 18.915 (10.677) | [3] 29.198 (10.283) | [4] 39.612 (10.414) | [5] 50.303 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 50.303 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.891 (9.891) | [2] 23.785 (13.894) | [3] 38.106 (14.321) | [4] 52.311 (14.205) | [5] 1:06.338 (14.027) Official Finish Time: 1:06.338 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:22.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.321 (11.321) | [2] 29.719 (18.398) | [3] 47.620 (17.901) | [4] 1:05.258 (17.638) | [5] 1:22.606 (17.347) Official Finish Time: 1:22.606 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 17.045 (9.559) | [3] 26.167 (9.122) | [4] 35.555 (9.388) | [5] 45.398 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 45.398 |
|
2 |
(5) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
48.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.159 (8.159) | [2] 18.243 (10.084) | [3] 28.054 (9.811) | [4] 38.139 (10.085) | [5] 48.380 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 48.380 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.626 (10.550) | [3] 28.408 (9.782) | [4] 38.364 (9.956) | [5] 48.517 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 48.517 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:11.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.249 (10.249) | [2] 25.896 (15.647) | [3] 41.544 (15.648) | [4] 56.711 (15.167) | [5] 1:11.824 (15.113) Official Finish Time: 1:11.824 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:34.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.331 (12.331) | [2] 32.232 (19.901) | [3] 52.754 (20.522) | [4] 1:13.960 (21.206) | [5] 1:34.292 (20.332) Official Finish Time: 1:34.292 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.995 (7.995) | [2] 18.296 (10.301) | [3] 28.349 (10.053) | [4] 38.590 (10.241) | [5] 49.039 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 49.039 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
49.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.380 (10.248) | [3] 28.433 (10.053) | [4] 38.666 (10.233) | [5] 49.136 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 49.136 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.714 (10.358) | [3] 28.857 (10.143) | [4] 39.372 (10.515) | [5] 50.432 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 50.432 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.417 (10.771) | [3] 29.913 (10.496) | [4] 40.826 (10.913) | [5] 52.342 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 52.342 |
|
5 |
(3) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:38.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.279 (14.279) | [2] 37.235 (22.956) | [3] 59.909 (22.674) | [4] 1:19.899 (19.990) | [5] 1:38.408 (18.509) Official Finish Time: 1:38.408 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
51.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 19.232 (10.896) | [3] 29.905 (10.673) | [4] 40.800 (10.895) | [5] 51.987 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 51.987 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 19.316 (10.775) | [3] 30.023 (10.707) | [4] 40.891 (10.868) | [5] 52.105 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 52.105 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.610 (10.610) | [2] 24.491 (13.881) | [3] 37.944 (13.453) | [4] 52.174 (14.230) | [5] 1:06.322 (14.148) Official Finish Time: 1:06.322 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:09.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.360 (10.360) | [2] 24.772 (14.412) | [3] 39.199 (14.427) | [4] 54.555 (15.356) | [5] 1:09.267 (14.711) Official Finish Time: 1:09.267 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.631 (12.631) | [2] 33.017 (20.386) | [3] 53.026 (20.009) | [4] 1:12.363 (19.336) | [5] 1:12.542 (0.179) Official Finish Time: 1:12.363 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.881 (8.881) | [2] 20.016 (11.135) | [3] 30.711 (10.695) | [4] 41.455 (10.744) | [5] 52.345 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 52.345 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
57.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.287 (9.287) | [2] 21.244 (11.957) | [3] 32.920 (11.676) | [4] 45.000 (12.080) | [5] 57.397 (12.397) Official Finish Time: 57.397 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.456 (10.456) | [2] 24.157 (13.701) | [3] 37.714 (13.557) | [4] 51.686 (13.972) | [5] 1:06.531 (14.844) Official Finish Time: 1:06.531 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:19.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.994 (11.994) | [2] 28.961 (16.967) | [3] 46.595 (17.634) | [4] 1:03.103 (16.508) | [5] 1:19.334 (16.231) Official Finish Time: 1:19.334 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:25.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.277 (13.277) | [2] 32.647 (19.370) | [3] 50.836 (18.189) | [4] 1:08.771 (17.935) | [5] 1:25.100 (16.329) Official Finish Time: 1:25.100 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.890 (7.890) | [2] 17.936 (10.046) | [3] 27.665 (9.729) | [4] 37.540 (9.875) | [5] 47.743 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 47.743 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 18.026 (10.214) | [3] 27.717 (9.691) | [4] 37.881 (10.164) | [5] 48.520 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 48.520 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 18.696 (10.510) | [3] 28.693 (9.997) | [4] 38.891 (10.198) | [5] 49.382 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 49.382 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.435 (8.435) | [2] 18.997 (10.562) | [3] 29.259 (10.262) | [4] 39.577 (10.318) | [5] 50.084 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 50.084 |
|
- |
(3) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.398 (7.398) | [2] 16.972 (9.574) | [3] 26.139 (9.167) | [4] 35.480 (9.341) | [5] 45.090 (9.609) Official Finish Time: 45.090 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
47.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 18.034 (10.122) | [3] 27.763 (9.729) | [4] 37.717 (9.954) | [5] 47.959 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 47.959 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
48.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.064 (8.064) | [2] 18.098 (10.034) | [3] 27.818 (9.720) | [4] 37.767 (9.949) | [5] 48.108 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 48.108 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 19.117 (10.499) | [3] 28.930 (9.813) | [4] 39.068 (10.138) | [5] 49.780 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 49.780 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 18.633 (10.218) | [3] 28.669 (10.036) | [4] 39.045 (10.376) | [5] 50.297 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 50.297 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:27.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.129 (14.129) | [2] 33.885 (19.756) | [3] 51.607 (17.722) | [4] 1:09.689 (18.082) | [5] 1:27.154 (17.465) Official Finish Time: 1:27.154 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:28.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.399 (14.399) | [2] 34.298 (19.899) | [3] 52.673 (18.375) | [4] 1:10.917 (18.244) | [5] 1:28.565 (17.648) Official Finish Time: 1:28.565 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.180 (10.180) | [2] 23.910 (13.730) | [3] 37.338 (13.428) | [4] 51.129 (13.791) | [5] 1:05.101 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 1:05.101 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.671 (10.671) | [2] 24.409 (13.738) | [3] 37.578 (13.169) | [4] 51.342 (13.764) | [5] 1:05.348 (14.006) Official Finish Time: 1:05.348 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.104 (11.104) | [2] 25.502 (14.398) | [3] 39.226 (13.724) | [4] 53.029 (13.803) | [5] 1:07.414 (14.384) Official Finish Time: 1:07.414 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.084 (11.084) | [2] 26.465 (15.381) | [3] 41.498 (15.033) | [4] 56.741 (15.243) | [5] 1:12.872 (16.130) Official Finish Time: 1:12.872 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 19.462 (10.918) | [3] 30.066 (10.604) | [4] 40.987 (10.921) | [5] 52.127 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 52.127 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.622 (10.946) | [3] 30.173 (10.551) | [4] 41.148 (10.975) | [5] 52.199 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 52.199 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 19.921 (10.995) | [3] 30.487 (10.566) | [4] 41.250 (10.763) | [5] 52.343 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 52.343 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 22.162 (12.225) | [3] 34.011 (11.849) | [4] 46.053 (12.042) | [5] 58.407 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 58.407 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
48.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.905 (7.905) | [2] 18.079 (10.174) | [3] 27.812 (9.733) | [4] 37.792 (9.980) | [5] 48.412 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 48.412 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 18.895 (10.351) | [3] 28.908 (10.013) | [4] 39.024 (10.116) | [5] 49.477 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 49.477 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 18.650 (10.616) | [3] 28.824 (10.174) | [4] 39.140 (10.316) | [5] 49.633 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 49.633 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
52.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.794 (10.495) | [3] 29.712 (10.918) | [4] 40.889 (11.177) | [5] 52.034 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 52.034 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.636 (7.636) | [2] 17.373 (9.737) | [3] 26.566 (9.193) | [4] 36.078 (9.512) | [5] 45.855 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 45.855 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 17.720 (9.850) | [3] 27.262 (9.542) | [4] 37.006 (9.744) | [5] 47.090 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 47.090 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
47.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.392 (10.101) | [3] 28.065 (9.673) | [4] 38.059 (9.994) | [5] 47.929 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 47.929 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
56.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 17.955 (9.859) | [3] 27.318 (9.363) | [4] 37.242 (9.924) | [5] 56.729 (19.487) Official Finish Time: 56.729 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(4) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(2) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
4 |
(3) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(5) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.935 (11.733) | [3] 37.928 (10.993) | [4] 48.212 (10.284) | [5] 58.226 (10.014) | [6] 1:08.520 (10.294) | [7] 1:19.012 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 1:19.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:20.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 26.832 (11.724) | [3] 37.843 (11.011) | [4] 48.433 (10.590) | [5] 58.934 (10.501) | [6] 1:09.520 (10.586) | [7] 1:20.211 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 1:20.211 |
|
3 |
(5) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 27.062 (11.745) | [3] 38.054 (10.992) | [4] 48.533 (10.479) | [5] 59.005 (10.472) | [6] 1:09.595 (10.590) | [7] 1:20.409 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:20.409 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:45.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.907 (17.907) | [2] 31.903 (13.996) | [3] 46.020 (14.117) | [4] 1:00.641 (14.621) | [5] 1:14.986 (14.345) | [6] 1:30.059 (15.073) | [7] 1:45.711 (15.651) Official Finish Time: 1:45.711 |
|
5 |
(1) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:23.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.996 (21.996) | [2] 42.639 (20.643) | [3] 1:03.055 (20.416) | [4] 1:23.648 (20.593) | [5] 1:43.673 (20.025) | [6] 2:03.343 (19.670) | [7] 2:23.183 (19.839) Official Finish Time: 2:23.183 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.049 (10.561) | [3] 35.516 (10.467) | [4] 45.687 (10.171) | [5] 55.976 (10.289) | [6] 1:06.537 (10.561) | [7] 1:17.201 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 1:17.201 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 25.172 (10.498) | [3] 35.626 (10.454) | [4] 45.840 (10.214) | [5] 56.042 (10.202) | [6] 1:06.738 (10.696) | [7] 1:18.425 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 1:18.425 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:22.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 25.689 (10.774) | [3] 36.327 (10.638) | [4] 47.215 (10.888) | [5] 58.505 (11.290) | [6] 1:10.502 (11.997) | [7] 1:22.722 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 1:22.722 |
|
4 |
(5) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.182 (18.182) | [2] 32.903 (14.721) | [3] 48.494 (15.591) | [4] 1:03.437 (14.943) | [5] 1:19.646 (16.209) | [6] 1:36.324 (16.678) | [7] 1:52.110 (15.786) Official Finish Time: 1:52.110 |
|
5 |
(2) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:06.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.335 (11.852) | [3] 59.811 (32.476) | [4] 1:18.927 (19.116) | [5] 1:35.906 (16.979) | [6] 1:51.042 (15.136) | [7] 2:06.303 (15.261) Official Finish Time: 2:06.303 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:19.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.586 (17.586) | [2] 30.324 (12.738) | [3] 40.710 (10.386) | [4] 50.570 (9.860) | [5] 1:00.194 (9.624) | [6] 1:09.822 (9.628) | [7] 1:19.417 (9.595) Official Finish Time: 1:19.417 |
|
2 |
(5) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.884 (17.884) | [2] 30.532 (12.648) | [3] 40.852 (10.320) | [4] 50.701 (9.849) | [5] 1:00.516 (9.815) | [6] 1:10.527 (10.011) | [7] 1:20.809 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 1:20.809 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.722 (17.722) | [2] 30.460 (12.738) | [3] 41.028 (10.568) | [4] 51.134 (10.106) | [5] 1:01.462 (10.328) | [6] 1:12.322 (10.860) | [7] 1:23.576 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 1:23.576 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.940 (18.940) | [2] 35.123 (16.183) | [3] 52.029 (16.906) | [4] 1:07.773 (15.744) | [5] 1:25.035 (17.262) | [6] 1:42.186 (17.151) | [7] 1:59.597 (17.410) Official Finish Time: 1:59.597 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:05.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.909 (19.909) | [2] 36.571 (16.662) | [3] 53.834 (17.263) | [4] 1:12.067 (18.233) | [5] 1:29.827 (17.760) | [6] 1:47.619 (17.792) | [7] 2:05.182 (17.562) Official Finish Time: 2:05.182 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.730 (20.730) | [2] 32.376 (11.646) | [3] 43.833 (11.457) | [4] 55.892 (12.059) | [5] 1:08.388 (12.496) | [6] 1:21.025 (12.637) | [7] 1:34.155 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 1:34.155 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:47.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.025 (18.025) | [2] 32.005 (13.980) | [3] 46.460 (14.455) | [4] 1:00.895 (14.435) | [5] 1:15.971 (15.076) | [6] 1:31.819 (15.848) | [7] 1:47.260 (15.440) Official Finish Time: 1:47.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:49.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.011 (19.011) | [2] 33.686 (14.675) | [3] 47.900 (14.214) | [4] 1:02.138 (14.238) | [5] 1:17.037 (14.899) | [6] 1:33.634 (16.597) | [7] 1:49.819 (16.184) Official Finish Time: 1:49.819 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:06.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.064 (20.064) | [2] 36.116 (16.052) | [3] 52.568 (16.452) | [4] 1:10.922 (18.354) | [5] 1:28.603 (17.681) | [6] 1:47.750 (19.147) | [7] 2:06.821 (19.070) Official Finish Time: 2:06.821 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.661 (14.661) | [2] 25.652 (10.991) | [3] 36.524 (10.872) | [4] 47.713 (11.189) | [5] 59.149 (11.436) | [6] 1:10.834 (11.685) | [7] 1:22.580 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 1:22.580 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:54.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.579 (18.579) | [2] 34.030 (15.451) | [3] 49.777 (15.747) | [4] 1:05.582 (15.805) | [5] 1:21.512 (15.930) | [6] 1:38.019 (16.507) | [7] 1:54.715 (16.695) Official Finish Time: 1:54.715 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:23.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.727 (19.727) | [2] 42.208 (22.481) | [3] 1:05.732 (23.524) | [4] 1:25.904 (20.172) | [5] 1:44.018 (18.114) | [6] 2:02.676 (18.658) | [7] 2:23.623 (20.946) Official Finish Time: 2:23.623 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:35.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.663 (22.663) | [2] 41.924 (19.261) | [3] 1:02.403 (20.479) | [4] 1:33.735 (31.332) | [5] 1:54.041 (20.306) | [6] 2:14.243 (20.202) | [7] 2:35.080 (20.836) Official Finish Time: 2:35.080 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.445 (13.445) | [2] 23.338 (9.893) | [3] 33.141 (9.803) | [4] 43.209 (10.068) | [5] 53.485 (10.276) | [6] 1:03.881 (10.396) | [7] 1:14.395 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 1:14.395 |
|
2 |
(6) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.495 (14.495) | [2] 24.969 (10.474) | [3] 35.536 (10.567) | [4] 46.247 (10.711) | [5] 57.604 (11.357) | [6] 1:09.566 (11.962) | [7] 1:21.682 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:21.682 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:21.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.369 (14.369) | [2] 24.855 (10.486) | [3] 35.352 (10.497) | [4] 46.605 (11.253) | [5] 58.069 (11.464) | [6] 1:09.688 (11.619) | [7] 1:21.901 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 1:21.901 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.919 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.539 (13.539) | [2] 23.602 (10.063) | [3] 40.807 (17.205) | [4] 55.395 (14.588) | [5] 1:08.666 (13.271) | [6] 1:22.108 (13.442) | [7] 1:33.919 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:33.919 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.786 (13.786) | [2] 23.800 (10.014) | [3] 40.660 (16.860) | [4] 56.621 (15.961) | [5] 1:10.328 (13.707) | [6] 1:22.398 (12.070) | [7] 1:34.559 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 1:34.559 |
|
- |
(5) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:11.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.565 (12.565) | [2] 21.850 (9.285) | [3] 31.127 (9.277) | [4] 40.581 (9.454) | [5] 50.279 (9.698) | [6] 1:00.498 (10.219) | [7] 1:11.026 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:11.026 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.417 (13.417) | [2] 22.949 (9.532) | [3] 32.691 (9.742) | [4] 42.663 (9.972) | [5] 52.885 (10.222) | [6] 1:03.380 (10.495) | [7] 1:14.218 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:14.218 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.566 (13.566) | [2] 23.450 (9.884) | [3] 33.346 (9.896) | [4] 43.121 (9.775) | [5] 53.290 (10.169) | [6] 1:03.873 (10.583) | [7] 1:14.802 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 1:14.802 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:16.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.423 (13.423) | [2] 23.360 (9.937) | [3] 33.333 (9.973) | [4] 43.626 (10.293) | [5] 54.155 (10.529) | [6] 1:04.976 (10.821) | [7] 1:16.150 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 1:16.150 |
|
5 |
(3) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.118 (14.118) | [2] 23.971 (9.853) | [3] 33.907 (9.936) | [4] 44.218 (10.311) | [5] 55.056 (10.838) | [6] 1:06.647 (11.591) | [7] 1:18.790 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 1:18.790 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:57.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.492 (20.492) | [2] 36.294 (15.802) | [3] 51.907 (15.613) | [4] 1:08.057 (16.150) | [5] 1:24.686 (16.629) | [6] 1:41.962 (17.276) | [7] 1:57.597 (15.634) Official Finish Time: 1:57.597 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:58.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.691 (19.691) | [2] 35.747 (16.056) | [3] 51.426 (15.679) | [4] 1:07.737 (16.311) | [5] 1:24.463 (16.726) | [6] 1:41.765 (17.302) | [7] 1:58.828 (17.062) Official Finish Time: 1:58.828 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:19.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.293 (23.293) | [2] 41.973 (18.680) | [3] 1:00.864 (18.891) | [4] 1:20.213 (19.349) | [5] 1:39.442 (19.229) | [6] 1:59.681 (20.239) | [7] 2:19.869 (20.187) Official Finish Time: 2:19.869 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.831 (13.831) | [2] 24.533 (10.702) | [3] 35.092 (10.559) | [4] 45.884 (10.792) | [5] 57.270 (11.386) | [6] 1:09.044 (11.774) | [7] 1:20.908 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 1:20.908 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.340 (14.340) | [2] 24.985 (10.645) | [3] 35.592 (10.607) | [4] 46.795 (11.203) | [5] 58.385 (11.590) | [6] 1:10.607 (12.222) | [7] 1:23.088 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 1:23.088 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:43.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.259 (17.259) | [2] 31.395 (14.136) | [3] 46.061 (14.666) | [4] 1:00.367 (14.306) | [5] 1:14.298 (13.931) | [6] 1:28.876 (14.578) | [7] 1:43.785 (14.909) Official Finish Time: 1:43.785 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:47.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 31.187 (14.101) | [3] 45.938 (14.751) | [4] 1:00.542 (14.604) | [5] 1:14.972 (14.430) | [6] 1:30.815 (15.843) | [7] 1:47.500 (16.685) Official Finish Time: 1:47.500 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:47.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.071 (18.071) | [2] 32.213 (14.142) | [3] 47.304 (15.091) | [4] 1:01.670 (14.366) | [5] 1:16.550 (14.880) | [6] 1:31.919 (15.369) | [7] 1:47.654 (15.735) Official Finish Time: 1:47.654 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.625 (13.625) | [2] 23.839 (10.214) | [3] 33.902 (10.063) | [4] 44.101 (10.199) | [5] 54.466 (10.365) | [6] 1:05.165 (10.699) | [7] 1:16.486 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 1:16.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:16.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.834 (13.834) | [2] 24.195 (10.361) | [3] 34.287 (10.092) | [4] 44.513 (10.226) | [5] 54.980 (10.467) | [6] 1:05.748 (10.768) | [7] 1:16.886 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 1:16.886 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.931 (13.931) | [2] 24.336 (10.405) | [3] 34.357 (10.021) | [4] 44.637 (10.280) | [5] 55.220 (10.583) | [6] 1:05.879 (10.659) | [7] 1:16.975 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:16.975 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 24.450 (10.179) | [3] 34.542 (10.092) | [4] 44.818 (10.276) | [5] 55.472 (10.654) | [6] 1:06.632 (11.160) | [7] 1:18.493 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 1:18.493 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:20.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.708 (14.708) | [2] 25.465 (10.757) | [3] 36.065 (10.600) | [4] 46.746 (10.681) | [5] 57.679 (10.933) | [6] 1:08.946 (11.267) | [7] 1:20.677 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 1:20.677 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:17.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 28.082 (12.150) | [3] 38.829 (10.747) | [4] 48.705 (9.876) | [5] 58.136 (9.431) | [6] 1:07.604 (9.468) | [7] 1:17.184 (9.579) Official Finish Time: 1:17.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.325 (12.206) | [3] 39.080 (10.755) | [4] 48.970 (9.890) | [5] 58.415 (9.445) | [6] 1:07.923 (9.508) | [7] 1:17.455 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 1:17.455 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.153 (16.153) | [2] 28.451 (12.298) | [3] 39.213 (10.762) | [4] 49.113 (9.900) | [5] 58.917 (9.804) | [6] 1:08.981 (10.064) | [7] 1:19.181 (10.199) Official Finish Time: 1:19.181 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.027 (16.027) | [2] 28.190 (12.163) | [3] 38.967 (10.777) | [4] 48.807 (9.840) | [5] 58.270 (9.463) | [6] 1:07.780 (9.510) | [7] 1:25.025 (17.245) Official Finish Time: 1:25.025 |
|
5 |
(4) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.291 (16.291) | [2] 28.578 (12.287) | [3] 39.489 (10.911) | [4] 50.116 (10.627) | [5] 1:01.390 (11.274) | [6] 1:13.250 (11.860) | [7] 1:25.126 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 1:25.126 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
4:16.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.973 (12.973) | [2] 38.823 (25.850) | [3] 56.479 (17.656) | [4] 1:13.083 (16.604) | [5] 1:30.055 (16.972) | [6] 1:47.743 (17.688) | [7] 2:05.350 (17.607) | [8] 2:23.341 (17.991) | [9] 2:42.248 (18.907) | [10] 3:01.326 (19.078) | [11] 3:20.399 (19.073) | [12] 3:39.317 (18.918) | [13] 3:58.167 (18.850) | [14] 4:16.189 (18.022) Official Finish Time: 4:16.189 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
4:18.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.621 (13.621) | [2] 33.145 (19.524) | [3] 51.466 (18.321) | [4] 1:09.930 (18.464) | [5] 1:28.362 (18.432) | [6] 1:47.264 (18.902) | [7] 2:06.698 (19.434) | [8] 2:26.021 (19.323) | [9] 2:44.763 (18.742) | [10] 3:03.548 (18.785) | [11] 3:22.105 (18.557) | [12] 3:41.170 (19.065) | [13] 4:00.285 (19.115) | [14] 4:18.793 (18.508) Official Finish Time: 4:18.793 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.773 (8.773) | [2] 20.770 (11.997) | [3] 32.796 (12.026) | [4] 44.880 (12.084) | [5] 57.032 (12.152) | [6] 1:09.552 (12.520) | [7] 1:22.482 (12.930) | [8] 1:35.808 (13.326) | [9] 1:49.391 (13.583) | [10] 2:02.592 (13.201) | [11] 2:16.017 (13.425) | [12] 2:29.487 (13.470) | [13] 2:42.506 (13.019) | [14] 2:55.723 (13.217) Official Finish Time: 2:55.723 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:11.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 22.407 (12.866) | [3] 35.222 (12.815) | [4] 48.385 (13.163) | [5] 1:01.993 (13.608) | [6] 1:16.080 (14.087) | [7] 1:30.762 (14.682) | [8] 1:45.266 (14.504) | [9] 1:59.899 (14.633) | [10] 2:14.393 (14.494) | [11] 2:30.021 (15.628) | [12] 2:44.240 (14.219) | [13] 2:58.227 (13.987) | [14] 3:11.797 (13.570) Official Finish Time: 3:11.797 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:38.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.387 (11.387) | [2] 27.111 (15.724) | [3] 42.472 (15.361) | [4] 57.005 (14.533) | [5] 1:12.136 (15.131) | [6] 1:27.813 (15.677) | [7] 1:43.314 (15.501) | [8] 1:59.385 (16.071) | [9] 2:16.865 (17.480) | [10] 2:33.404 (16.539) | [11] 2:50.221 (16.817) | [12] 3:07.609 (17.388) | [13] 3:23.698 (16.089) | [14] 3:38.575 (14.877) Official Finish Time: 3:38.575 |
|
4 |
(6) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:41.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.814 (10.814) | [2] 26.606 (15.792) | [3] 42.470 (15.864) | [4] 58.201 (15.731) | [5] 1:14.057 (15.856) | [6] 1:30.499 (16.442) | [7] 1:47.396 (16.897) | [8] 2:04.403 (17.007) | [9] 2:21.434 (17.031) | [10] 2:37.765 (16.331) | [11] 2:53.904 (16.139) | [12] 3:09.708 (15.804) | [13] 3:25.329 (15.621) | [14] 3:41.573 (16.244) Official Finish Time: 3:41.573 |
|
5 |
(3) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:42.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.936 (10.936) | [2] 26.790 (15.854) | [3] 42.877 (16.087) | [4] 58.855 (15.978) | [5] 1:15.005 (16.150) | [6] 1:31.365 (16.360) | [7] 1:47.711 (16.346) | [8] 2:04.830 (17.119) | [9] 2:21.447 (16.617) | [10] 2:37.814 (16.367) | [11] 2:54.055 (16.241) | [12] 3:09.975 (15.920) | [13] 3:25.726 (15.751) | [14] 3:42.261 (16.535) Official Finish Time: 3:42.261 |
|
6 |
(5) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
4:19.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.369 (12.369) | [2] 29.948 (17.579) | [3] 47.134 (17.186) | [4] 1:05.285 (18.151) | [5] 1:24.469 (19.184) | [6] 1:43.853 (19.384) | [7] 2:03.716 (19.863) | [8] 2:22.859 (19.143) | [9] 2:41.856 (18.997) | [10] 3:01.949 (20.093) | [11] 3:21.474 (19.525) | [12] 3:41.682 (20.208) | [13] 4:01.607 (19.925) | [14] 4:19.395 (17.788) Official Finish Time: 4:19.395 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.602 (12.602) | [2] 28.200 (15.598) | [3] 41.511 (13.311) | [4] 53.351 (11.840) | [5] 1:04.989 (11.638) | [6] 1:16.091 (11.102) | [7] 1:26.966 (10.875) | [8] 1:38.055 (11.089) | [9] 1:49.029 (10.974) | [10] 2:00.109 (11.080) | [11] 2:11.555 (11.446) | [12] 2:22.902 (11.347) | [13] 2:34.615 (11.713) | [14] 2:46.477 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 2:46.477 |
|
2 |
(5) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.250 (12.250) | [2] 27.758 (15.508) | [3] 41.334 (13.576) | [4] 53.421 (12.087) | [5] 1:05.175 (11.754) | [6] 1:16.233 (11.058) | [7] 1:27.091 (10.858) | [8] 1:38.164 (11.073) | [9] 1:49.167 (11.003) | [10] 2:00.419 (11.252) | [11] 2:11.920 (11.501) | [12] 2:23.712 (11.792) | [13] 2:35.576 (11.864) | [14] 2:47.343 (11.767) Official Finish Time: 2:47.343 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:47.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.405 (12.405) | [2] 27.914 (15.509) | [3] 41.444 (13.530) | [4] 53.489 (12.045) | [5] 1:04.831 (11.342) | [6] 1:15.984 (11.153) | [7] 1:26.882 (10.898) | [8] 1:37.898 (11.016) | [9] 1:48.805 (10.907) | [10] 2:00.050 (11.245) | [11] 2:11.490 (11.440) | [12] 2:23.272 (11.782) | [13] 2:35.370 (12.098) | [14] 2:47.855 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 2:47.855 |
|
4 |
(6) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.663 (12.663) | [2] 28.354 (15.691) | [3] 41.750 (13.396) | [4] 53.591 (11.841) | [5] 1:05.331 (11.740) | [6] 1:16.313 (10.982) | [7] 1:27.266 (10.953) | [8] 1:38.334 (11.068) | [9] 1:49.427 (11.093) | [10] 2:00.823 (11.396) | [11] 2:12.566 (11.743) | [12] 2:24.760 (12.194) | [13] 2:37.295 (12.535) | [14] 2:49.645 (12.350) Official Finish Time: 2:49.645 |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:50.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.979 (12.979) | [2] 28.520 (15.541) | [3] 41.910 (13.390) | [4] 53.781 (11.871) | [5] 1:05.713 (11.932) | [6] 1:16.615 (10.902) | [7] 1:27.891 (11.276) | [8] 1:39.103 (11.212) | [9] 1:50.318 (11.215) | [10] 2:01.828 (11.510) | [11] 2:13.773 (11.945) | [12] 2:25.894 (12.121) | [13] 2:38.436 (12.542) | [14] 2:50.801 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 2:50.801 |
|
6 |
(4) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:06.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.656 (12.656) | [2] 28.017 (15.361) | [3] 41.561 (13.544) | [4] 53.571 (12.010) | [5] 1:05.481 (11.910) | [6] 1:16.445 (10.964) | [7] 1:27.759 (11.314) | [8] 1:39.568 (11.809) | [9] 1:51.627 (12.059) | [10] 2:04.920 (13.293) | [11] 2:19.714 (14.794) | [12] 2:35.536 (15.822) | [13] 2:51.422 (15.886) | [14] 3:06.248 (14.826) Official Finish Time: 3:06.248 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:58.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.552 (11.552) | [2] 29.362 (17.810) | [3] 45.860 (16.498) | [4] 1:02.156 (16.296) | [5] 1:17.760 (15.604) | [6] 1:33.382 (15.622) | [7] 1:48.295 (14.913) | [8] 1:59.102 (10.807) | [9] 2:08.490 (9.388) | [10] 2:18.396 (9.906) | [11] 2:28.491 (10.095) | [12] 2:38.126 (9.635) | [13] 2:47.947 (9.821) | [14] 2:58.152 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 2:58.152 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.688 (11.688) | [2] 29.505 (17.817) | [3] 46.004 (16.499) | [4] 1:02.301 (16.297) | [5] 1:17.876 (15.575) | [6] 1:33.507 (15.631) | [7] 1:48.376 (14.869) | [8] 1:59.349 (10.973) | [9] 2:08.690 (9.341) | [10] 2:18.449 (9.759) | [11] 2:28.468 (10.019) | [12] 2:38.657 (10.189) | [13] 2:49.218 (10.561) | [14] 2:59.722 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 2:59.722 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.981 (11.981) | [2] 29.790 (17.809) | [3] 46.224 (16.434) | [4] 1:02.566 (16.342) | [5] 1:18.007 (15.441) | [6] 1:33.781 (15.774) | [7] 1:48.367 (14.586) | [8] 1:58.580 (10.213) | [9] 2:08.425 (9.845) | [10] 2:18.359 (9.934) | [11] 2:28.418 (10.059) | [12] 2:38.797 (10.379) | [13] 2:49.334 (10.537) | [14] 2:59.946 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 2:59.946 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
3:02.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.805 (11.805) | [2] 29.637 (17.832) | [3] 46.127 (16.490) | [4] 1:02.408 (16.281) | [5] 1:17.949 (15.541) | [6] 1:33.630 (15.681) | [7] 1:48.466 (14.836) | [8] 1:59.623 (11.157) | [9] 2:09.615 (9.992) | [10] 2:19.599 (9.984) | [11] 2:29.851 (10.252) | [12] 2:40.472 (10.621) | [13] 2:51.532 (11.060) | [14] 3:02.715 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 3:02.715 |
|
5 |
(6) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.387 (11.387) | [2] 29.190 (17.803) | [3] 45.734 (16.544) | [4] 1:02.032 (16.298) | [5] 1:17.692 (15.660) | [6] 1:33.247 (15.555) | [7] 1:48.194 (14.947) | [8] 1:59.524 (11.330) | [9] 2:09.319 (9.795) | [10] 2:19.372 (10.053) | [11] 2:29.769 (10.397) | [12] 2:40.973 (11.204) | [13] 2:52.284 (11.311) | [14] 3:03.549 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 3:03.549 |
|
6 |
(1) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.062 (12.062) | [2] 29.984 (17.922) | [3] 46.383 (16.399) | [4] 1:02.720 (16.337) | [5] 1:18.183 (15.463) | [6] 1:33.928 (15.745) | [7] 1:48.526 (14.598) | [8] 1:59.659 (11.133) | [9] 2:09.444 (9.785) | [10] 2:19.882 (10.438) | [11] 2:30.351 (10.469) | [12] 2:41.215 (10.864) | [13] 2:52.488 (11.273) | [14] 3:03.853 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 3:03.853 |
|