XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:49.395  
Split times:   [1] 18.594 (18.594) |  [2] 31.541 (12.947) |  [3] 43.443 (11.902) |  [4] 54.625 (11.182) |  [5] 1:05.549 (10.924) |  [6] 1:16.443 (10.894) |  [7] 1:27.284 (10.841) |  [8] 1:38.555 (11.271) |  [9] 1:49.395 (10.839)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.395  
2 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:52.428  
Split times:   [1] 18.973 (18.973) |  [2] 31.993 (13.020) |  [3] 43.956 (11.963) |  [4] 55.345 (11.389) |  [5] 1:06.323 (10.978) |  [6] 1:17.625 (11.302) |  [7] 1:29.237 (11.612) |  [8] 1:41.010 (11.773) |  [9] 1:52.428 (11.417)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.428  
3 (4) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:58.433   advanced
Split times:   [1] 18.745 (18.745) |  [2] 31.634 (12.889) |  [3] 43.638 (12.004) |  [4] 54.717 (11.079) |  [5] 1:05.626 (10.909) |  [6] 1:16.556 (10.930) |  [7] 1:27.359 (10.803) |  [8] 1:46.602 (19.243) |  [9] 1:58.433 (11.830)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.433  
4 (5) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:01.709  
Split times:   [1] 18.901 (18.901) |  [2] 31.810 (12.909) |  [3] 43.819 (12.009) |  [4] 55.791 (11.972) |  [5] 1:08.210 (12.419) |  [6] 1:21.510 (13.300) |  [7] 1:35.183 (13.673) |  [8] 1:48.736 (13.553) |  [9] 2:01.709 (12.973)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.709  
5 (1) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:16.290  
Split times:   [1] 18.474 (18.474) |  [2] 31.385 (12.911) |  [3] 43.443 (12.058) |  [4] 54.895 (11.452) |  [5] 1:06.177 (11.282) |  [6] 1:17.573 (11.396) |  [7] 1:39.776 (22.203) |  [8] 2:02.106 (22.330) |  [9] 2:16.290 (14.184)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.290  
6 (7) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.834  
Split times:   [1] 19.724 (19.724) |  [2] 33.712 (13.988) |  [3] 47.782 (14.070) |  [4] 1:02.192 (14.410) |  [5] 1:18.111 (15.919) |  [6] 1:33.659 (15.548) |  [7] 1:49.844 (16.185) |  [8] 2:05.774 (15.930) |  [9] 2:20.834 (15.059)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.834  
- (6) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:44.166  
Split times:   [1] 17.774 (17.774) |  [2] 29.527 (11.753) |  [3] 40.902 (11.375) |  [4] 51.669 (10.767) |  [5] 1:01.948 (10.279) |  [6] 1:12.142 (10.194) |  [7] 1:22.492 (10.350) |  [8] 1:33.156 (10.664) |  [9] 1:44.166 (11.009)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.166  
2 (5) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:44.485  
Split times:   [1] 17.659 (17.659) |  [2] 29.437 (11.778) |  [3] 40.812 (11.375) |  [4] 51.989 (11.177) |  [5] 1:02.079 (10.090) |  [6] 1:12.272 (10.193) |  [7] 1:22.624 (10.352) |  [8] 1:33.229 (10.605) |  [9] 1:44.485 (11.255)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.485  
3 (1) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.293  
Split times:   [1] 18.047 (18.047) |  [2] 29.728 (11.681) |  [3] 41.068 (11.340) |  [4] 52.059 (10.991) |  [5] 1:02.494 (10.435) |  [6] 1:12.983 (10.489) |  [7] 1:23.711 (10.728) |  [8] 1:34.710 (10.999) |  [9] 1:46.293 (11.582)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.293  
4 (6) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:47.052  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] 1:47.052 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:47.052  
5 (2) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.830  
Split times:   [1] 18.193 (18.193) |  [2] 29.819 (11.626) |  [3] 41.187 (11.368) |  [4] 52.290 (11.103) |  [5] 1:03.106 (10.816) |  [6] 1:14.128 (11.022) |  [7] 1:26.070 (11.942) |  [8] 1:38.641 (12.571) |  [9] 1:51.830 (13.188)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.830  
6 (4) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 2:45.407  
Split times:   [1] 21.188 (21.188) |  [2] 37.452 (16.264) |  [3] 54.705 (17.253) |  [4] 1:11.415 (16.710) |  [5] 1:29.443 (18.028) |  [6] 1:48.230 (18.787) |  [7] 2:07.543 (19.313) |  [8] 2:26.857 (19.314) |  [9] 2:45.407 (18.549)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.407  
7 (7) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:16.759  
Split times:   [1] 23.099 (23.099) |  [2] 42.554 (19.455) |  [3] 1:01.413 (18.859) |  [4] 1:34.745 (33.332) |  [5] 1:56.983 (22.238) |  [6] 2:18.139 (21.156) |  [7] 2:37.818 (19.679) |  [8] 2:57.866 (20.048) |  [9] 3:16.759 (18.892)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.759  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:49.000  
Split times:   [1] 18.573 (18.573) |  [2] 32.054 (13.481) |  [3] 44.573 (12.519) |  [4] 56.864 (12.291) |  [5] 1:08.517 (11.653) |  [6] 1:18.666 (10.149) |  [7] 1:28.183 (9.517) |  [8] 1:38.238 (10.055) |  [9] 1:49.000 (10.762)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.000  
2 (6) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:51.295  
Split times:   [1] 18.356 (18.356) |  [2] 31.824 (13.468) |  [3] 44.366 (12.542) |  [4] 56.664 (12.298) |  [5] 1:08.397 (11.733) |  [6] 1:19.100 (10.703) |  [7] 1:29.389 (10.289) |  [8] 1:40.214 (10.825) |  [9] 1:51.295 (11.081)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.295  
3 (1) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:54.250  
Split times:   [1] 18.525 (18.525) |  [2] 32.137 (13.612) |  [3] 44.685 (12.548) |  [4] 56.935 (12.250) |  [5] 1:08.774 (11.839) |  [6] 1:19.795 (11.021) |  [7] 1:31.109 (11.314) |  [8] 1:42.621 (11.512) |  [9] 1:54.250 (11.629)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.250  
4 (4) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:02.592  
Split times:   [1] 18.457 (18.457) |  [2] 31.940 (13.483) |  [3] 44.482 (12.542) |  [4] 56.791 (12.309) |  [5] 1:08.366 (11.575) |  [6] 1:18.623 (10.257) |  [7] 1:28.528 (9.905) |  [8] 1:49.581 (21.053) |  [9] 2:02.592 (13.011)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.592  
5 (5) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.908  
Split times:   [1] 19.535 (19.535) |  [2] 34.598 (15.063) |  [3] 48.839 (14.241) |  [4] 1:03.483 (14.644) |  [5] 1:18.862 (15.379) |  [6] 1:33.940 (15.078) |  [7] 1:48.325 (14.385) |  [8] 2:02.806 (14.481) |  [9] 2:02.952 (0.146)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.908  
6 (2) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.820  
Split times:   [1] 19.371 (19.371) |  [2] 34.370 (14.999) |  [3] 48.735 (14.365) |  [4] 1:03.321 (14.586) |  [5] 1:18.646 (15.325) |  [6] 1:34.183 (15.537) |  [7] 1:49.037 (14.854) |  [8] 2:04.257 (15.220) |  [9] 2:20.820 (16.563)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.820  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.987  
Split times:   [1] 20.875 (20.875) |  [2] 36.283 (15.408) |  [3] 51.626 (15.343) |  [4] 1:06.230 (14.604) |  [5] 1:19.852 (13.622) |  [6] 1:34.349 (14.497) |  [7] 1:49.122 (14.773) |  [8] 2:04.346 (15.224) |  [9] 2:19.987 (15.641)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.987  
2 (3) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:38.056  
Split times:   [1] 20.677 (20.677) |  [2] 36.232 (15.555) |  [3] 51.383 (15.151) |  [4] 1:06.404 (15.021) |  [5] 1:21.736 (15.332) |  [6] 1:37.471 (15.735) |  [7] 1:52.963 (15.492) |  [8] 2:20.770 (27.807) |  [9] 2:38.056 (17.286)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.056  
3 (2) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:43.966  
Split times:   [1] 20.675 (20.675) |  [2] 36.165 (15.490) |  [3] 50.937 (14.772) |  [4] 1:06.485 (15.548) |  [5] 1:21.605 (15.120) |  [6] 1:36.859 (15.254) |  [7] 1:52.566 (15.707) |  [8] 2:25.626 (33.060) |  [9] 2:43.966 (18.340)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.966  
4 (4) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 2:45.115  
Split times:   [1] 23.045 (23.045) |  [2] 40.309 (17.264) |  [3] 57.390 (17.081) |  [4] 1:14.217 (16.827) |  [5] 1:31.339 (17.122) |  [6] 1:48.420 (17.081) |  [7] 2:08.313 (19.893) |  [8] 2:26.254 (17.941) |  [9] 2:45.115 (18.861)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.115  
5 (5) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:06.472  
Split times:   [1] 25.337 (25.337) |  [2] 45.260 (19.923) |  [3] 1:05.414 (20.154) |  [4] 1:25.794 (20.380) |  [5] 1:46.015 (20.221) |  [6] 2:07.720 (21.705) |  [7] 2:27.716 (19.996) |  [8] 2:47.033 (19.317) |  [9] 3:06.472 (19.439)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.472  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:45.077  
Split times:   [1] 17.085 (17.085) |  [2] 29.026 (11.941) |  [3] 40.038 (11.012) |  [4] 50.928 (10.890) |  [5] 1:01.364 (10.436) |  [6] 1:11.942 (10.578) |  [7] 1:22.626 (10.684) |  [8] 1:33.638 (11.012) |  [9] 1:45.077 (11.439)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.077  
2 (7) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:46.144  
Split times:   [1] 16.957 (16.957) |  [2] 28.902 (11.945) |  [3] 39.929 (11.027) |  [4] 50.772 (10.843) |  [5] 1:01.558 (10.786) |  [6] 1:12.184 (10.626) |  [7] 1:22.976 (10.792) |  [8] 1:34.286 (11.310) |  [9] 1:46.144 (11.858)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.144  
3 (1) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.616  
Split times:   [1] 17.161 (17.161) |  [2] 29.341 (12.180) |  [3] 40.305 (10.964) |  [4] 51.042 (10.737) |  [5] 1:01.616 (10.574) |  [6] 1:12.219 (10.603) |  [7] 1:23.053 (10.834) |  [8] 1:34.585 (11.532) |  [9] 1:46.616 (12.031)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.616  
4 (2) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.153  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 1:01.672 () |  [6] 1:12.587 (10.914) |  [7] 1:23.844 (11.257) |  [8] 11:13:39.811  Official Finish Time: 1:48.153  
5 (4) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:48.353  
Split times:   [1] 17.130 (17.130) |  [2] 29.245 (12.115) |  [3] 40.231 (10.986) |  [4] 51.233 (11.002) |  [5] 1:02.045 (10.812) |  [6] 1:12.943 (10.898) |  [7] 1:24.224 (11.281) |  [8] 1:36.028 (11.804) |  [9] 1:48.353 (12.325)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.353  
6 (3) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.706  
Split times:   [1] 17.377 (17.377) |  [2] 29.410 (12.033) |  [3] 40.536 (11.126) |  [4] 51.342 (10.806) |  [5] 1:02.269 (10.927) |  [6] 1:13.279 (11.010) |  [7] 1:25.033 (11.754) |  [8] 1:37.598 (12.565) |  [9] 1:50.706 (13.108)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.706  
7 (5) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:03.153  
Split times:   [1] 17.634 (17.634) |  [2] 29.798 (12.164) |  [3] 41.233 (11.435) |  [4] 53.081 (11.848) |  [5] 1:05.806 (12.725) |  [6] 1:19.485 (13.679) |  [7] 1:33.586 (14.101) |  [8] 1:48.649 (15.063) |  [9] 2:03.153 (14.504)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.153  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.674  
Split times:   [1] 22.221 (22.221) |  [2] 37.205 (14.984) |  [3] 49.670 (12.465) |  [4] 1:02.004 (12.334) |  [5] 1:12.707 (10.703) |  [6] 1:22.162 (9.455) |  [7] 1:31.504 (9.342) |  [8] 1:41.113 (9.609) |  [9] 1:50.674 (9.561)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.674  
2 (1) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:52.375  
Split times:   [1] 22.366 (22.366) |  [2] 37.317 (14.951) |  [3] 49.755 (12.438) |  [4] 1:02.129 (12.374) |  [5] 1:12.847 (10.718) |  [6] 1:22.732 (9.885) |  [7] 1:32.510 (9.778) |  [8] 1:42.584 (10.074) |  [9] 1:52.375 (9.791)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.375  
3 (4) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.586  
Split times:   [1] 22.489 (22.489) |  [2] 37.619 (15.130) |  [3] 49.946 (12.327) |  [4] 1:02.373 (12.427) |  [5] 1:12.933 (10.560) |  [6] 1:22.996 (10.063) |  [7] 1:32.676 (9.680) |  [8] 1:42.735 (10.059) |  [9] 1:52.586 (9.850)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.586  
4 (7) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.338  
Split times:   [1] 22.594 (22.594) |  [2] 37.538 (14.944) |  [3] 49.930 (12.392) |  [4] 1:02.336 (12.406) |  [5] 1:13.160 (10.824) |  [6] 1:23.095 (9.935) |  [7] 1:33.160 (10.065) |  [8] 1:43.319 (10.159) |  [9] 1:53.338 (10.018)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.338  
5 (2) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:53.949  
Split times:   [1] 22.468 (22.468) |  [2] 37.415 (14.947) |  [3] 49.800 (12.385) |  [4] 1:02.240 (12.440) |  [5] 1:13.146 (10.906) |  [6] 1:23.281 (10.135) |  [7] 1:33.428 (10.147) |  [8] 1:43.875 (10.447) |  [9] 1:53.949 (10.074)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.949  
6 (5) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:55.140  
Split times:   [1] 22.751 (22.751) |  [2] 37.253 (14.502) |  [3] 49.591 (12.338) |  [4] 1:01.904 (12.313) |  [5] 1:12.726 (10.822) |  [6] 1:22.948 (10.222) |  [7] 1:33.409 (10.461) |  [8] 1:44.318 (10.909) |  [9] 1:55.140 (10.822)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.140  
7 (6) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:58.234  
Split times:   [1] 22.934 (22.934) |  [2] 37.811 (14.877) |  [3] 50.117 (12.306) |  [4] 1:02.597 (12.480) |  [5] 1:13.845 (11.248) |  [6] 1:24.543 (10.698) |  [7] 1:35.496 (10.953) |  [8] 1:46.884 (11.388) |  [9] 1:58.234 (11.350)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.234  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 48.177
Split times:   [1] 7.871 (7.871) |  [2] 17.988 (10.117) |  [3] 27.768 (9.780) |  [4] 37.762 (9.994) |  [5] 48.177 (10.415)  Official Finish Time: 48.177
2 (5) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 50.113
Split times:   [1] 8.187 (8.187) |  [2] 18.548 (10.361) |  [3] 28.670 (10.122) |  [4] 39.180 (10.510) |  [5] 50.113 (10.932)  Official Finish Time: 50.113
3 (3) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 56.606
Split times:   [1] 8.910 (8.910) |  [2] 20.750 (11.840) |  [3] 32.354 (11.604) |  [4] 44.150 (11.796) |  [5] 56.606 (12.455)  Official Finish Time: 56.606
4 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:08.568  
Split times:   [1] 9.134 (9.134) |  [2] 20.707 (11.573) |  [3] 31.455 (10.748) |  [4] 42.310 (10.855) |  [5] 1:08.568 (26.257)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.568  
5 (2) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:12.672  
Split times:   [1] 10.152 (10.152) |  [2] 25.786 (15.634) |  [3] 40.893 (15.107) |  [4] 56.181 (15.288) |  [5] 1:12.672 (16.490)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.672  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.801
Split times:   [1] 7.798 (7.798) |  [2] 17.904 (10.106) |  [3] 27.593 (9.689) |  [4] 37.551 (9.958) |  [5] 47.801 (10.250)  Official Finish Time: 47.801
2 (5) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.858
Split times:   [1] 7.929 (7.929) |  [2] 18.008 (10.079) |  [3] 27.701 (9.693) |  [4] 37.628 (9.927) |  [5] 47.858 (10.229)  Official Finish Time: 47.858
3 (3) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.303
Split times:   [1] 8.238 (8.238) |  [2] 18.915 (10.677) |  [3] 29.198 (10.283) |  [4] 39.612 (10.414) |  [5] 50.303 (10.690)  Official Finish Time: 50.303
4 (1) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.338  
Split times:   [1] 9.891 (9.891) |  [2] 23.785 (13.894) |  [3] 38.106 (14.321) |  [4] 52.311 (14.205) |  [5] 1:06.338 (14.027)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.338  
5 (4) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:22.606  
Split times:   [1] 11.321 (11.321) |  [2] 29.719 (18.398) |  [3] 47.620 (17.901) |  [4] 1:05.258 (17.638) |  [5] 1:22.606 (17.347)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.606  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.398
Split times:   [1] 7.486 (7.486) |  [2] 17.045 (9.559) |  [3] 26.167 (9.122) |  [4] 35.555 (9.388) |  [5] 45.398 (9.843)  Official Finish Time: 45.398
2 (5) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.380
Split times:   [1] 8.159 (8.159) |  [2] 18.243 (10.084) |  [3] 28.054 (9.811) |  [4] 38.139 (10.085) |  [5] 48.380 (10.241)  Official Finish Time: 48.380
3 (1) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.517
Split times:   [1] 8.076 (8.076) |  [2] 18.626 (10.550) |  [3] 28.408 (9.782) |  [4] 38.364 (9.956) |  [5] 48.517 (10.153)  Official Finish Time: 48.517
4 (3) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.824  
Split times:   [1] 10.249 (10.249) |  [2] 25.896 (15.647) |  [3] 41.544 (15.648) |  [4] 56.711 (15.167) |  [5] 1:11.824 (15.113)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.824  
5 (4) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:34.292  
Split times:   [1] 12.331 (12.331) |  [2] 32.232 (19.901) |  [3] 52.754 (20.522) |  [4] 1:13.960 (21.206) |  [5] 1:34.292 (20.332)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.292  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.039
Split times:   [1] 7.995 (7.995) |  [2] 18.296 (10.301) |  [3] 28.349 (10.053) |  [4] 38.590 (10.241) |  [5] 49.039 (10.449)  Official Finish Time: 49.039
2 (5) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 49.136
Split times:   [1] 8.132 (8.132) |  [2] 18.380 (10.248) |  [3] 28.433 (10.053) |  [4] 38.666 (10.233) |  [5] 49.136 (10.470)  Official Finish Time: 49.136
3 (4) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 50.432
Split times:   [1] 8.356 (8.356) |  [2] 18.714 (10.358) |  [3] 28.857 (10.143) |  [4] 39.372 (10.515) |  [5] 50.432 (11.060)  Official Finish Time: 50.432
4 (1) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 52.342
Split times:   [1] 8.646 (8.646) |  [2] 19.417 (10.771) |  [3] 29.913 (10.496) |  [4] 40.826 (10.913) |  [5] 52.342 (11.516)  Official Finish Time: 52.342
5 (3) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 1:38.408  
Split times:   [1] 14.279 (14.279) |  [2] 37.235 (22.956) |  [3] 59.909 (22.674) |  [4] 1:19.899 (19.990) |  [5] 1:38.408 (18.509)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.408  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 51.987
Split times:   [1] 8.336 (8.336) |  [2] 19.232 (10.896) |  [3] 29.905 (10.673) |  [4] 40.800 (10.895) |  [5] 51.987 (11.186)  Official Finish Time: 51.987
2 (1) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 52.105
Split times:   [1] 8.541 (8.541) |  [2] 19.316 (10.775) |  [3] 30.023 (10.707) |  [4] 40.891 (10.868) |  [5] 52.105 (11.214)  Official Finish Time: 52.105
3 (4) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.322  
Split times:   [1] 10.610 (10.610) |  [2] 24.491 (13.881) |  [3] 37.944 (13.453) |  [4] 52.174 (14.230) |  [5] 1:06.322 (14.148)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.322  
4 (3) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.267  
Split times:   [1] 10.360 (10.360) |  [2] 24.772 (14.412) |  [3] 39.199 (14.427) |  [4] 54.555 (15.356) |  [5] 1:09.267 (14.711)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.267  
5 (5) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:12.363  
Split times:   [1] 12.631 (12.631) |  [2] 33.017 (20.386) |  [3] 53.026 (20.009) |  [4] 1:12.363 (19.336) |  [5] 1:12.542 (0.179)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.363  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 52.345
Split times:   [1] 8.881 (8.881) |  [2] 20.016 (11.135) |  [3] 30.711 (10.695) |  [4] 41.455 (10.744) |  [5] 52.345 (10.890)  Official Finish Time: 52.345
2 (1) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 57.397
Split times:   [1] 9.287 (9.287) |  [2] 21.244 (11.957) |  [3] 32.920 (11.676) |  [4] 45.000 (12.080) |  [5] 57.397 (12.397)  Official Finish Time: 57.397
3 (2) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.531  
Split times:   [1] 10.456 (10.456) |  [2] 24.157 (13.701) |  [3] 37.714 (13.557) |  [4] 51.686 (13.972) |  [5] 1:06.531 (14.844)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.531  
4 (4) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:19.334  
Split times:   [1] 11.994 (11.994) |  [2] 28.961 (16.967) |  [3] 46.595 (17.634) |  [4] 1:03.103 (16.508) |  [5] 1:19.334 (16.231)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.334  
5 (5) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 1:25.100  
Split times:   [1] 13.277 (13.277) |  [2] 32.647 (19.370) |  [3] 50.836 (18.189) |  [4] 1:08.771 (17.935) |  [5] 1:25.100 (16.329)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.100  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.743
Split times:   [1] 7.890 (7.890) |  [2] 17.936 (10.046) |  [3] 27.665 (9.729) |  [4] 37.540 (9.875) |  [5] 47.743 (10.203)  Official Finish Time: 47.743
2 (1) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.520
Split times:   [1] 7.812 (7.812) |  [2] 18.026 (10.214) |  [3] 27.717 (9.691) |  [4] 37.881 (10.164) |  [5] 48.520 (10.638)  Official Finish Time: 48.520
3 (4) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.382
Split times:   [1] 8.186 (8.186) |  [2] 18.696 (10.510) |  [3] 28.693 (9.997) |  [4] 38.891 (10.198) |  [5] 49.382 (10.491)  Official Finish Time: 49.382
4 (5) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.084
Split times:   [1] 8.435 (8.435) |  [2] 18.997 (10.562) |  [3] 29.259 (10.262) |  [4] 39.577 (10.318) |  [5] 50.084 (10.506)  Official Finish Time: 50.084
- (3) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.090
Split times:   [1] 7.398 (7.398) |  [2] 16.972 (9.574) |  [3] 26.139 (9.167) |  [4] 35.480 (9.341) |  [5] 45.090 (9.609)  Official Finish Time: 45.090
2 (2) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 47.959
Split times:   [1] 7.912 (7.912) |  [2] 18.034 (10.122) |  [3] 27.763 (9.729) |  [4] 37.717 (9.954) |  [5] 47.959 (10.241)  Official Finish Time: 47.959
3 (4) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 48.108
Split times:   [1] 8.064 (8.064) |  [2] 18.098 (10.034) |  [3] 27.818 (9.720) |  [4] 37.767 (9.949) |  [5] 48.108 (10.340)  Official Finish Time: 48.108
4 (3) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.780
Split times:   [1] 8.618 (8.618) |  [2] 19.117 (10.499) |  [3] 28.930 (9.813) |  [4] 39.068 (10.138) |  [5] 49.780 (10.711)  Official Finish Time: 49.780
5 (5) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 50.297
Split times:   [1] 8.415 (8.415) |  [2] 18.633 (10.218) |  [3] 28.669 (10.036) |  [4] 39.045 (10.376) |  [5] 50.297 (11.251)  Official Finish Time: 50.297
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 1:27.154  
Split times:   [1] 14.129 (14.129) |  [2] 33.885 (19.756) |  [3] 51.607 (17.722) |  [4] 1:09.689 (18.082) |  [5] 1:27.154 (17.465)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.154  
2 (1) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:28.565  
Split times:   [1] 14.399 (14.399) |  [2] 34.298 (19.899) |  [3] 52.673 (18.375) |  [4] 1:10.917 (18.244) |  [5] 1:28.565 (17.648)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.565  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.101  
Split times:   [1] 10.180 (10.180) |  [2] 23.910 (13.730) |  [3] 37.338 (13.428) |  [4] 51.129 (13.791) |  [5] 1:05.101 (13.972)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.101  
2 (2) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.348  
Split times:   [1] 10.671 (10.671) |  [2] 24.409 (13.738) |  [3] 37.578 (13.169) |  [4] 51.342 (13.764) |  [5] 1:05.348 (14.006)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.348  
3 (3) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.414  
Split times:   [1] 11.104 (11.104) |  [2] 25.502 (14.398) |  [3] 39.226 (13.724) |  [4] 53.029 (13.803) |  [5] 1:07.414 (14.384)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.414  
4 (4) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:12.872  
Split times:   [1] 11.084 (11.084) |  [2] 26.465 (15.381) |  [3] 41.498 (15.033) |  [4] 56.741 (15.243) |  [5] 1:12.872 (16.130)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.872  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 52.127
Split times:   [1] 8.544 (8.544) |  [2] 19.462 (10.918) |  [3] 30.066 (10.604) |  [4] 40.987 (10.921) |  [5] 52.127 (11.140)  Official Finish Time: 52.127
2 (2) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 52.199
Split times:   [1] 8.676 (8.676) |  [2] 19.622 (10.946) |  [3] 30.173 (10.551) |  [4] 41.148 (10.975) |  [5] 52.199 (11.050)  Official Finish Time: 52.199
3 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 52.343
Split times:   [1] 8.926 (8.926) |  [2] 19.921 (10.995) |  [3] 30.487 (10.566) |  [4] 41.250 (10.763) |  [5] 52.343 (11.092)  Official Finish Time: 52.343
4 (4) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 58.407
Split times:   [1] 9.937 (9.937) |  [2] 22.162 (12.225) |  [3] 34.011 (11.849) |  [4] 46.053 (12.042) |  [5] 58.407 (12.353)  Official Finish Time: 58.407
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 60    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 48.412
Split times:   [1] 7.905 (7.905) |  [2] 18.079 (10.174) |  [3] 27.812 (9.733) |  [4] 37.792 (9.980) |  [5] 48.412 (10.619)  Official Finish Time: 48.412
2 (3) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.477
Split times:   [1] 8.544 (8.544) |  [2] 18.895 (10.351) |  [3] 28.908 (10.013) |  [4] 39.024 (10.116) |  [5] 49.477 (10.452)  Official Finish Time: 49.477
3 (4) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.633
Split times:   [1] 8.034 (8.034) |  [2] 18.650 (10.616) |  [3] 28.824 (10.174) |  [4] 39.140 (10.316) |  [5] 49.633 (10.492)  Official Finish Time: 49.633
4 (2) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 52.034
Split times:   [1] 8.299 (8.299) |  [2] 18.794 (10.495) |  [3] 29.712 (10.918) |  [4] 40.889 (11.177) |  [5] 52.034 (11.144)  Official Finish Time: 52.034
RACE: 61    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.855
Split times:   [1] 7.636 (7.636) |  [2] 17.373 (9.737) |  [3] 26.566 (9.193) |  [4] 36.078 (9.512) |  [5] 45.855 (9.777)  Official Finish Time: 45.855
2 (2) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.090
Split times:   [1] 7.870 (7.870) |  [2] 17.720 (9.850) |  [3] 27.262 (9.542) |  [4] 37.006 (9.744) |  [5] 47.090 (10.084)  Official Finish Time: 47.090
3 (3) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 47.929
Split times:   [1] 8.291 (8.291) |  [2] 18.392 (10.101) |  [3] 28.065 (9.673) |  [4] 38.059 (9.994) |  [5] 47.929 (9.870)  Official Finish Time: 47.929
4 (4) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 56.729
Split times:   [1] 8.096 (8.096) |  [2] 17.955 (9.859) |  [3] 27.318 (9.363) |  [4] 37.242 (9.924) |  [5] 56.729 (19.487)  Official Finish Time: 56.729
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (4) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
3 (2) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished adv.
4 (3) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
5 (5) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:19.012  
Split times:   [1] 15.202 (15.202) |  [2] 26.935 (11.733) |  [3] 37.928 (10.993) |  [4] 48.212 (10.284) |  [5] 58.226 (10.014) |  [6] 1:08.520 (10.294) |  [7] 1:19.012 (10.491)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.012  
2 (2) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.211  
Split times:   [1] 15.108 (15.108) |  [2] 26.832 (11.724) |  [3] 37.843 (11.011) |  [4] 48.433 (10.590) |  [5] 58.934 (10.501) |  [6] 1:09.520 (10.586) |  [7] 1:20.211 (10.690)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.211  
3 (5) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:20.409  
Split times:   [1] 15.317 (15.317) |  [2] 27.062 (11.745) |  [3] 38.054 (10.992) |  [4] 48.533 (10.479) |  [5] 59.005 (10.472) |  [6] 1:09.595 (10.590) |  [7] 1:20.409 (10.813)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.409  
4 (4) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:45.711  
Split times:   [1] 17.907 (17.907) |  [2] 31.903 (13.996) |  [3] 46.020 (14.117) |  [4] 1:00.641 (14.621) |  [5] 1:14.986 (14.345) |  [6] 1:30.059 (15.073) |  [7] 1:45.711 (15.651)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.711  
5 (1) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.183  
Split times:   [1] 21.996 (21.996) |  [2] 42.639 (20.643) |  [3] 1:03.055 (20.416) |  [4] 1:23.648 (20.593) |  [5] 1:43.673 (20.025) |  [6] 2:03.343 (19.670) |  [7] 2:23.183 (19.839)  Official Finish Time: 2:23.183  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:17.201  
Split times:   [1] 14.488 (14.488) |  [2] 25.049 (10.561) |  [3] 35.516 (10.467) |  [4] 45.687 (10.171) |  [5] 55.976 (10.289) |  [6] 1:06.537 (10.561) |  [7] 1:17.201 (10.664)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.201  
2 (4) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:18.425  
Split times:   [1] 14.674 (14.674) |  [2] 25.172 (10.498) |  [3] 35.626 (10.454) |  [4] 45.840 (10.214) |  [5] 56.042 (10.202) |  [6] 1:06.738 (10.696) |  [7] 1:18.425 (11.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.425  
3 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:22.722  
Split times:   [1] 14.915 (14.915) |  [2] 25.689 (10.774) |  [3] 36.327 (10.638) |  [4] 47.215 (10.888) |  [5] 58.505 (11.290) |  [6] 1:10.502 (11.997) |  [7] 1:22.722 (12.220)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.722  
4 (5) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.110  
Split times:   [1] 18.182 (18.182) |  [2] 32.903 (14.721) |  [3] 48.494 (15.591) |  [4] 1:03.437 (14.943) |  [5] 1:19.646 (16.209) |  [6] 1:36.324 (16.678) |  [7] 1:52.110 (15.786)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.110  
5 (2) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:06.303  
Split times:   [1] 15.483 (15.483) |  [2] 27.335 (11.852) |  [3] 59.811 (32.476) |  [4] 1:18.927 (19.116) |  [5] 1:35.906 (16.979) |  [6] 1:51.042 (15.136) |  [7] 2:06.303 (15.261)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.303  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:19.417  
Split times:   [1] 17.586 (17.586) |  [2] 30.324 (12.738) |  [3] 40.710 (10.386) |  [4] 50.570 (9.860) |  [5] 1:00.194 (9.624) |  [6] 1:09.822 (9.628) |  [7] 1:19.417 (9.595)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.417  
2 (5) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:20.809  
Split times:   [1] 17.884 (17.884) |  [2] 30.532 (12.648) |  [3] 40.852 (10.320) |  [4] 50.701 (9.849) |  [5] 1:00.516 (9.815) |  [6] 1:10.527 (10.011) |  [7] 1:20.809 (10.281)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.809  
3 (2) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:23.576  
Split times:   [1] 17.722 (17.722) |  [2] 30.460 (12.738) |  [3] 41.028 (10.568) |  [4] 51.134 (10.106) |  [5] 1:01.462 (10.328) |  [6] 1:12.322 (10.860) |  [7] 1:23.576 (11.253)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.576  
4 (3) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.597  
Split times:   [1] 18.940 (18.940) |  [2] 35.123 (16.183) |  [3] 52.029 (16.906) |  [4] 1:07.773 (15.744) |  [5] 1:25.035 (17.262) |  [6] 1:42.186 (17.151) |  [7] 1:59.597 (17.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.597  
5 (1) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 2:05.182  
Split times:   [1] 19.909 (19.909) |  [2] 36.571 (16.662) |  [3] 53.834 (17.263) |  [4] 1:12.067 (18.233) |  [5] 1:29.827 (17.760) |  [6] 1:47.619 (17.792) |  [7] 2:05.182 (17.562)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.182  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:34.155  
Split times:   [1] 20.730 (20.730) |  [2] 32.376 (11.646) |  [3] 43.833 (11.457) |  [4] 55.892 (12.059) |  [5] 1:08.388 (12.496) |  [6] 1:21.025 (12.637) |  [7] 1:34.155 (13.129)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.155  
2 (1) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:47.260  
Split times:   [1] 18.025 (18.025) |  [2] 32.005 (13.980) |  [3] 46.460 (14.455) |  [4] 1:00.895 (14.435) |  [5] 1:15.971 (15.076) |  [6] 1:31.819 (15.848) |  [7] 1:47.260 (15.440)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.260  
3 (2) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:49.819  
Split times:   [1] 19.011 (19.011) |  [2] 33.686 (14.675) |  [3] 47.900 (14.214) |  [4] 1:02.138 (14.238) |  [5] 1:17.037 (14.899) |  [6] 1:33.634 (16.597) |  [7] 1:49.819 (16.184)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.819  
4 (3) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 2:06.821  
Split times:   [1] 20.064 (20.064) |  [2] 36.116 (16.052) |  [3] 52.568 (16.452) |  [4] 1:10.922 (18.354) |  [5] 1:28.603 (17.681) |  [6] 1:47.750 (19.147) |  [7] 2:06.821 (19.070)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.821  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:22.580  
Split times:   [1] 14.661 (14.661) |  [2] 25.652 (10.991) |  [3] 36.524 (10.872) |  [4] 47.713 (11.189) |  [5] 59.149 (11.436) |  [6] 1:10.834 (11.685) |  [7] 1:22.580 (11.745)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.580  
2 (2) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.715  
Split times:   [1] 18.579 (18.579) |  [2] 34.030 (15.451) |  [3] 49.777 (15.747) |  [4] 1:05.582 (15.805) |  [5] 1:21.512 (15.930) |  [6] 1:38.019 (16.507) |  [7] 1:54.715 (16.695)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.715  
3 (5) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.623  
Split times:   [1] 19.727 (19.727) |  [2] 42.208 (22.481) |  [3] 1:05.732 (23.524) |  [4] 1:25.904 (20.172) |  [5] 1:44.018 (18.114) |  [6] 2:02.676 (18.658) |  [7] 2:23.623 (20.946)  Official Finish Time: 2:23.623  
4 (4) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.080  
Split times:   [1] 22.663 (22.663) |  [2] 41.924 (19.261) |  [3] 1:02.403 (20.479) |  [4] 1:33.735 (31.332) |  [5] 1:54.041 (20.306) |  [6] 2:14.243 (20.202) |  [7] 2:35.080 (20.836)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.080  
- (3) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:14.395  
Split times:   [1] 13.445 (13.445) |  [2] 23.338 (9.893) |  [3] 33.141 (9.803) |  [4] 43.209 (10.068) |  [5] 53.485 (10.276) |  [6] 1:03.881 (10.396) |  [7] 1:14.395 (10.513)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.395  
2 (6) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.682  
Split times:   [1] 14.495 (14.495) |  [2] 24.969 (10.474) |  [3] 35.536 (10.567) |  [4] 46.247 (10.711) |  [5] 57.604 (11.357) |  [6] 1:09.566 (11.962) |  [7] 1:21.682 (12.115)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.682  
3 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:21.901  
Split times:   [1] 14.369 (14.369) |  [2] 24.855 (10.486) |  [3] 35.352 (10.497) |  [4] 46.605 (11.253) |  [5] 58.069 (11.464) |  [6] 1:09.688 (11.619) |  [7] 1:21.901 (12.212)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.901  
4 (1) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:33.919   advanced
Split times:   [1] 13.539 (13.539) |  [2] 23.602 (10.063) |  [3] 40.807 (17.205) |  [4] 55.395 (14.588) |  [5] 1:08.666 (13.271) |  [6] 1:22.108 (13.442) |  [7] 1:33.919 (11.810)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.919  
5 (2) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:34.559  
Split times:   [1] 13.786 (13.786) |  [2] 23.800 (10.014) |  [3] 40.660 (16.860) |  [4] 56.621 (15.961) |  [5] 1:10.328 (13.707) |  [6] 1:22.398 (12.070) |  [7] 1:34.559 (12.161)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.559  
- (5) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:11.026  
Split times:   [1] 12.565 (12.565) |  [2] 21.850 (9.285) |  [3] 31.127 (9.277) |  [4] 40.581 (9.454) |  [5] 50.279 (9.698) |  [6] 1:00.498 (10.219) |  [7] 1:11.026 (10.527)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.026  
2 (4) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:14.218  
Split times:   [1] 13.417 (13.417) |  [2] 22.949 (9.532) |  [3] 32.691 (9.742) |  [4] 42.663 (9.972) |  [5] 52.885 (10.222) |  [6] 1:03.380 (10.495) |  [7] 1:14.218 (10.837)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.218  
3 (5) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:14.802  
Split times:   [1] 13.566 (13.566) |  [2] 23.450 (9.884) |  [3] 33.346 (9.896) |  [4] 43.121 (9.775) |  [5] 53.290 (10.169) |  [6] 1:03.873 (10.583) |  [7] 1:14.802 (10.928)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.802  
4 (2) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:16.150  
Split times:   [1] 13.423 (13.423) |  [2] 23.360 (9.937) |  [3] 33.333 (9.973) |  [4] 43.626 (10.293) |  [5] 54.155 (10.529) |  [6] 1:04.976 (10.821) |  [7] 1:16.150 (11.173)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.150  
5 (3) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:18.790  
Split times:   [1] 14.118 (14.118) |  [2] 23.971 (9.853) |  [3] 33.907 (9.936) |  [4] 44.218 (10.311) |  [5] 55.056 (10.838) |  [6] 1:06.647 (11.591) |  [7] 1:18.790 (12.142)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.790  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.597  
Split times:   [1] 20.492 (20.492) |  [2] 36.294 (15.802) |  [3] 51.907 (15.613) |  [4] 1:08.057 (16.150) |  [5] 1:24.686 (16.629) |  [6] 1:41.962 (17.276) |  [7] 1:57.597 (15.634)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.597  
2 (2) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.828  
Split times:   [1] 19.691 (19.691) |  [2] 35.747 (16.056) |  [3] 51.426 (15.679) |  [4] 1:07.737 (16.311) |  [5] 1:24.463 (16.726) |  [6] 1:41.765 (17.302) |  [7] 1:58.828 (17.062)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.828  
3 (3) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.869  
Split times:   [1] 23.293 (23.293) |  [2] 41.973 (18.680) |  [3] 1:00.864 (18.891) |  [4] 1:20.213 (19.349) |  [5] 1:39.442 (19.229) |  [6] 1:59.681 (20.239) |  [7] 2:19.869 (20.187)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.869  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:20.908  
Split times:   [1] 13.831 (13.831) |  [2] 24.533 (10.702) |  [3] 35.092 (10.559) |  [4] 45.884 (10.792) |  [5] 57.270 (11.386) |  [6] 1:09.044 (11.774) |  [7] 1:20.908 (11.863)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.908  
2 (2) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:23.088  
Split times:   [1] 14.340 (14.340) |  [2] 24.985 (10.645) |  [3] 35.592 (10.607) |  [4] 46.795 (11.203) |  [5] 58.385 (11.590) |  [6] 1:10.607 (12.222) |  [7] 1:23.088 (12.481)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.088  
3 (3) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:43.785  
Split times:   [1] 17.259 (17.259) |  [2] 31.395 (14.136) |  [3] 46.061 (14.666) |  [4] 1:00.367 (14.306) |  [5] 1:14.298 (13.931) |  [6] 1:28.876 (14.578) |  [7] 1:43.785 (14.909)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.785  
4 (5) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:47.500  
Split times:   [1] 17.086 (17.086) |  [2] 31.187 (14.101) |  [3] 45.938 (14.751) |  [4] 1:00.542 (14.604) |  [5] 1:14.972 (14.430) |  [6] 1:30.815 (15.843) |  [7] 1:47.500 (16.685)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.500  
5 (4) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:47.654  
Split times:   [1] 18.071 (18.071) |  [2] 32.213 (14.142) |  [3] 47.304 (15.091) |  [4] 1:01.670 (14.366) |  [5] 1:16.550 (14.880) |  [6] 1:31.919 (15.369) |  [7] 1:47.654 (15.735)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.654  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:16.486  
Split times:   [1] 13.625 (13.625) |  [2] 23.839 (10.214) |  [3] 33.902 (10.063) |  [4] 44.101 (10.199) |  [5] 54.466 (10.365) |  [6] 1:05.165 (10.699) |  [7] 1:16.486 (11.321)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.486  
2 (2) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:16.886  
Split times:   [1] 13.834 (13.834) |  [2] 24.195 (10.361) |  [3] 34.287 (10.092) |  [4] 44.513 (10.226) |  [5] 54.980 (10.467) |  [6] 1:05.748 (10.768) |  [7] 1:16.886 (11.137)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.886  
3 (5) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:16.975  
Split times:   [1] 13.931 (13.931) |  [2] 24.336 (10.405) |  [3] 34.357 (10.021) |  [4] 44.637 (10.280) |  [5] 55.220 (10.583) |  [6] 1:05.879 (10.659) |  [7] 1:16.975 (11.095)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.975  
4 (3) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:18.493  
Split times:   [1] 14.271 (14.271) |  [2] 24.450 (10.179) |  [3] 34.542 (10.092) |  [4] 44.818 (10.276) |  [5] 55.472 (10.654) |  [6] 1:06.632 (11.160) |  [7] 1:18.493 (11.861)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.493  
5 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:20.677  
Split times:   [1] 14.708 (14.708) |  [2] 25.465 (10.757) |  [3] 36.065 (10.600) |  [4] 46.746 (10.681) |  [5] 57.679 (10.933) |  [6] 1:08.946 (11.267) |  [7] 1:20.677 (11.730)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.677  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:17.184  
Split times:   [1] 15.932 (15.932) |  [2] 28.082 (12.150) |  [3] 38.829 (10.747) |  [4] 48.705 (9.876) |  [5] 58.136 (9.431) |  [6] 1:07.604 (9.468) |  [7] 1:17.184 (9.579)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.184  
2 (2) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:17.455  
Split times:   [1] 16.119 (16.119) |  [2] 28.325 (12.206) |  [3] 39.080 (10.755) |  [4] 48.970 (9.890) |  [5] 58.415 (9.445) |  [6] 1:07.923 (9.508) |  [7] 1:17.455 (9.532)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.455  
3 (5) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:19.181  
Split times:   [1] 16.153 (16.153) |  [2] 28.451 (12.298) |  [3] 39.213 (10.762) |  [4] 49.113 (9.900) |  [5] 58.917 (9.804) |  [6] 1:08.981 (10.064) |  [7] 1:19.181 (10.199)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.181  
4 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:25.025  
Split times:   [1] 16.027 (16.027) |  [2] 28.190 (12.163) |  [3] 38.967 (10.777) |  [4] 48.807 (9.840) |  [5] 58.270 (9.463) |  [6] 1:07.780 (9.510) |  [7] 1:25.025 (17.245)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.025  
5 (4) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.126  
Split times:   [1] 16.291 (16.291) |  [2] 28.578 (12.287) |  [3] 39.489 (10.911) |  [4] 50.116 (10.627) |  [5] 1:01.390 (11.274) |  [6] 1:13.250 (11.860) |  [7] 1:25.126 (11.875)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.126  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 4:16.189  
Split times:   [1] 12.973 (12.973) |  [2] 38.823 (25.850) |  [3] 56.479 (17.656) |  [4] 1:13.083 (16.604) |  [5] 1:30.055 (16.972) |  [6] 1:47.743 (17.688) |  [7] 2:05.350 (17.607) |  [8] 2:23.341 (17.991) |  [9] 2:42.248 (18.907) |  [10] 3:01.326 (19.078) |  [11] 3:20.399 (19.073) |  [12] 3:39.317 (18.918) |  [13] 3:58.167 (18.850) |  [14] 4:16.189 (18.022)  Official Finish Time: 4:16.189  
2 (2) 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 4:18.793  
Split times:   [1] 13.621 (13.621) |  [2] 33.145 (19.524) |  [3] 51.466 (18.321) |  [4] 1:09.930 (18.464) |  [5] 1:28.362 (18.432) |  [6] 1:47.264 (18.902) |  [7] 2:06.698 (19.434) |  [8] 2:26.021 (19.323) |  [9] 2:44.763 (18.742) |  [10] 3:03.548 (18.785) |  [11] 3:22.105 (18.557) |  [12] 3:41.170 (19.065) |  [13] 4:00.285 (19.115) |  [14] 4:18.793 (18.508)  Official Finish Time: 4:18.793  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:55.723  
Split times:   [1] 8.773 (8.773) |  [2] 20.770 (11.997) |  [3] 32.796 (12.026) |  [4] 44.880 (12.084) |  [5] 57.032 (12.152) |  [6] 1:09.552 (12.520) |  [7] 1:22.482 (12.930) |  [8] 1:35.808 (13.326) |  [9] 1:49.391 (13.583) |  [10] 2:02.592 (13.201) |  [11] 2:16.017 (13.425) |  [12] 2:29.487 (13.470) |  [13] 2:42.506 (13.019) |  [14] 2:55.723 (13.217)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.723  
2 (4) 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 3:11.797  
Split times:   [1] 9.541 (9.541) |  [2] 22.407 (12.866) |  [3] 35.222 (12.815) |  [4] 48.385 (13.163) |  [5] 1:01.993 (13.608) |  [6] 1:16.080 (14.087) |  [7] 1:30.762 (14.682) |  [8] 1:45.266 (14.504) |  [9] 1:59.899 (14.633) |  [10] 2:14.393 (14.494) |  [11] 2:30.021 (15.628) |  [12] 2:44.240 (14.219) |  [13] 2:58.227 (13.987) |  [14] 3:11.797 (13.570)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.797  
3 (1) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 3:38.575  
Split times:   [1] 11.387 (11.387) |  [2] 27.111 (15.724) |  [3] 42.472 (15.361) |  [4] 57.005 (14.533) |  [5] 1:12.136 (15.131) |  [6] 1:27.813 (15.677) |  [7] 1:43.314 (15.501) |  [8] 1:59.385 (16.071) |  [9] 2:16.865 (17.480) |  [10] 2:33.404 (16.539) |  [11] 2:50.221 (16.817) |  [12] 3:07.609 (17.388) |  [13] 3:23.698 (16.089) |  [14] 3:38.575 (14.877)  Official Finish Time: 3:38.575  
4 (6) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 3:41.573  
Split times:   [1] 10.814 (10.814) |  [2] 26.606 (15.792) |  [3] 42.470 (15.864) |  [4] 58.201 (15.731) |  [5] 1:14.057 (15.856) |  [6] 1:30.499 (16.442) |  [7] 1:47.396 (16.897) |  [8] 2:04.403 (17.007) |  [9] 2:21.434 (17.031) |  [10] 2:37.765 (16.331) |  [11] 2:53.904 (16.139) |  [12] 3:09.708 (15.804) |  [13] 3:25.329 (15.621) |  [14] 3:41.573 (16.244)  Official Finish Time: 3:41.573  
5 (3) 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:42.261  
Split times:   [1] 10.936 (10.936) |  [2] 26.790 (15.854) |  [3] 42.877 (16.087) |  [4] 58.855 (15.978) |  [5] 1:15.005 (16.150) |  [6] 1:31.365 (16.360) |  [7] 1:47.711 (16.346) |  [8] 2:04.830 (17.119) |  [9] 2:21.447 (16.617) |  [10] 2:37.814 (16.367) |  [11] 2:54.055 (16.241) |  [12] 3:09.975 (15.920) |  [13] 3:25.726 (15.751) |  [14] 3:42.261 (16.535)  Official Finish Time: 3:42.261  
6 (5) 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 4:19.395  
Split times:   [1] 12.369 (12.369) |  [2] 29.948 (17.579) |  [3] 47.134 (17.186) |  [4] 1:05.285 (18.151) |  [5] 1:24.469 (19.184) |  [6] 1:43.853 (19.384) |  [7] 2:03.716 (19.863) |  [8] 2:22.859 (19.143) |  [9] 2:41.856 (18.997) |  [10] 3:01.949 (20.093) |  [11] 3:21.474 (19.525) |  [12] 3:41.682 (20.208) |  [13] 4:01.607 (19.925) |  [14] 4:19.395 (17.788)  Official Finish Time: 4:19.395  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:46.477  
Split times:   [1] 12.602 (12.602) |  [2] 28.200 (15.598) |  [3] 41.511 (13.311) |  [4] 53.351 (11.840) |  [5] 1:04.989 (11.638) |  [6] 1:16.091 (11.102) |  [7] 1:26.966 (10.875) |  [8] 1:38.055 (11.089) |  [9] 1:49.029 (10.974) |  [10] 2:00.109 (11.080) |  [11] 2:11.555 (11.446) |  [12] 2:22.902 (11.347) |  [13] 2:34.615 (11.713) |  [14] 2:46.477 (11.862)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.477  
2 (5) 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:47.343  
Split times:   [1] 12.250 (12.250) |  [2] 27.758 (15.508) |  [3] 41.334 (13.576) |  [4] 53.421 (12.087) |  [5] 1:05.175 (11.754) |  [6] 1:16.233 (11.058) |  [7] 1:27.091 (10.858) |  [8] 1:38.164 (11.073) |  [9] 1:49.167 (11.003) |  [10] 2:00.419 (11.252) |  [11] 2:11.920 (11.501) |  [12] 2:23.712 (11.792) |  [13] 2:35.576 (11.864) |  [14] 2:47.343 (11.767)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.343  
3 (2) 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.855  
Split times:   [1] 12.405 (12.405) |  [2] 27.914 (15.509) |  [3] 41.444 (13.530) |  [4] 53.489 (12.045) |  [5] 1:04.831 (11.342) |  [6] 1:15.984 (11.153) |  [7] 1:26.882 (10.898) |  [8] 1:37.898 (11.016) |  [9] 1:48.805 (10.907) |  [10] 2:00.050 (11.245) |  [11] 2:11.490 (11.440) |  [12] 2:23.272 (11.782) |  [13] 2:35.370 (12.098) |  [14] 2:47.855 (12.485)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.855  
4 (6) 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:49.645  
Split times:   [1] 12.663 (12.663) |  [2] 28.354 (15.691) |  [3] 41.750 (13.396) |  [4] 53.591 (11.841) |  [5] 1:05.331 (11.740) |  [6] 1:16.313 (10.982) |  [7] 1:27.266 (10.953) |  [8] 1:38.334 (11.068) |  [9] 1:49.427 (11.093) |  [10] 2:00.823 (11.396) |  [11] 2:12.566 (11.743) |  [12] 2:24.760 (12.194) |  [13] 2:37.295 (12.535) |  [14] 2:49.645 (12.350)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.645  
5 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:50.801  
Split times:   [1] 12.979 (12.979) |  [2] 28.520 (15.541) |  [3] 41.910 (13.390) |  [4] 53.781 (11.871) |  [5] 1:05.713 (11.932) |  [6] 1:16.615 (10.902) |  [7] 1:27.891 (11.276) |  [8] 1:39.103 (11.212) |  [9] 1:50.318 (11.215) |  [10] 2:01.828 (11.510) |  [11] 2:13.773 (11.945) |  [12] 2:25.894 (12.121) |  [13] 2:38.436 (12.542) |  [14] 2:50.801 (12.365)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.801  
6 (4) 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.248  
Split times:   [1] 12.656 (12.656) |  [2] 28.017 (15.361) |  [3] 41.561 (13.544) |  [4] 53.571 (12.010) |  [5] 1:05.481 (11.910) |  [6] 1:16.445 (10.964) |  [7] 1:27.759 (11.314) |  [8] 1:39.568 (11.809) |  [9] 1:51.627 (12.059) |  [10] 2:04.920 (13.293) |  [11] 2:19.714 (14.794) |  [12] 2:35.536 (15.822) |  [13] 2:51.422 (15.886) |  [14] 3:06.248 (14.826)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.248  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:58.152  
Split times:   [1] 11.552 (11.552) |  [2] 29.362 (17.810) |  [3] 45.860 (16.498) |  [4] 1:02.156 (16.296) |  [5] 1:17.760 (15.604) |  [6] 1:33.382 (15.622) |  [7] 1:48.295 (14.913) |  [8] 1:59.102 (10.807) |  [9] 2:08.490 (9.388) |  [10] 2:18.396 (9.906) |  [11] 2:28.491 (10.095) |  [12] 2:38.126 (9.635) |  [13] 2:47.947 (9.821) |  [14] 2:58.152 (10.205)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.152  
2 (3) 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:59.722  
Split times:   [1] 11.688 (11.688) |  [2] 29.505 (17.817) |  [3] 46.004 (16.499) |  [4] 1:02.301 (16.297) |  [5] 1:17.876 (15.575) |  [6] 1:33.507 (15.631) |  [7] 1:48.376 (14.869) |  [8] 1:59.349 (10.973) |  [9] 2:08.690 (9.341) |  [10] 2:18.449 (9.759) |  [11] 2:28.468 (10.019) |  [12] 2:38.657 (10.189) |  [13] 2:49.218 (10.561) |  [14] 2:59.722 (10.503)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.722  
3 (2) 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:59.946  
Split times:   [1] 11.981 (11.981) |  [2] 29.790 (17.809) |  [3] 46.224 (16.434) |  [4] 1:02.566 (16.342) |  [5] 1:18.007 (15.441) |  [6] 1:33.781 (15.774) |  [7] 1:48.367 (14.586) |  [8] 1:58.580 (10.213) |  [9] 2:08.425 (9.845) |  [10] 2:18.359 (9.934) |  [11] 2:28.418 (10.059) |  [12] 2:38.797 (10.379) |  [13] 2:49.334 (10.537) |  [14] 2:59.946 (10.612)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.946  
4 (5) 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:02.715  
Split times:   [1] 11.805 (11.805) |  [2] 29.637 (17.832) |  [3] 46.127 (16.490) |  [4] 1:02.408 (16.281) |  [5] 1:17.949 (15.541) |  [6] 1:33.630 (15.681) |  [7] 1:48.466 (14.836) |  [8] 1:59.623 (11.157) |  [9] 2:09.615 (9.992) |  [10] 2:19.599 (9.984) |  [11] 2:29.851 (10.252) |  [12] 2:40.472 (10.621) |  [13] 2:51.532 (11.060) |  [14] 3:02.715 (11.183)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.715  
5 (6) 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:03.549  
Split times:   [1] 11.387 (11.387) |  [2] 29.190 (17.803) |  [3] 45.734 (16.544) |  [4] 1:02.032 (16.298) |  [5] 1:17.692 (15.660) |  [6] 1:33.247 (15.555) |  [7] 1:48.194 (14.947) |  [8] 1:59.524 (11.330) |  [9] 2:09.319 (9.795) |  [10] 2:19.372 (10.053) |  [11] 2:29.769 (10.397) |  [12] 2:40.973 (11.204) |  [13] 2:52.284 (11.311) |  [14] 3:03.549 (11.265)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.549  
6 (1) 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:03.853  
Split times:   [1] 12.062 (12.062) |  [2] 29.984 (17.922) |  [3] 46.383 (16.399) |  [4] 1:02.720 (16.337) |  [5] 1:18.183 (15.463) |  [6] 1:33.928 (15.745) |  [7] 1:48.526 (14.598) |  [8] 1:59.659 (11.133) |  [9] 2:09.444 (9.785) |  [10] 2:19.882 (10.438) |  [11] 2:30.351 (10.469) |  [12] 2:41.215 (10.864) |  [13] 2:52.488 (11.273) |  [14] 3:03.853 (11.365)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.853  



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 4. 2. 71 10
3. 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3. 20. 2. 3. 47 28
4. 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 3. 4. 39 15
5. 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 6. 6. 19 21
6. 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 19. 5. 14 36
7. 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 8. 7. 7 29
8. 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 13. 11. 5. 12. 5 41
9. 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 9. 8. 4 32
10. 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 10. 7. 7. 9. 4 33
11. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 7. 12. 10. 11. 2 40
12. 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 11. 10. 41
13. 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 12. 13. 47
14. 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 13. 15. 58
15. 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 13. 20. 14. 61
16. 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 14. 14. 16. 61
17. 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 15. 17. 64
18. 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 17. 16. 18. 71
19. 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 18. 17. 19. 72
20. 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 18. 20. 76