Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.388 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 49.504 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 54.777 | ||
4 | (1) | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 58.056 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:01.319 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 49.770 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 1:06.567 | ||
- | (1) | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.118 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 55.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.788 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 51.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 53.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 59.666 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.410 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 50.372 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.317 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.623 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.604 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.169 | ||
6 | (1) | 210. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:07.335 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.590 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.384 | ||
3 | (5) | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:00.159 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.614 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |