Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:59.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:59.747 | ||
3 | (6) | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:59.859 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:08.670 | ||
5 | (2) | 136. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 3:19.826 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:56.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:56.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:00.473 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:17.560 | ||
- | (5) | 64. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:10.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:10.894 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3:13.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:15.655 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 3:35.538 | ||
6 | (2) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:49.220 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:49.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.687 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:01.690 | ||
5 | (7) | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 3:14.557 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 3:16.729 | ||
7 | (4) | 33. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:38.542 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:58.733 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:14.831 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:15.645 | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:22.076 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:32.565 | ||
7 | (7) | 210. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:44.157 |