Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 58.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.822 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:05.882 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 1:07.905 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.687 | ||
7 | (7) | 73. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:11.361 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 58.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.640 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 59.785 | ||
4 | (7) | 195. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.792 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 1:09.446 | ||
6 | (6) | 72. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:11.925 | ||
7 | (3) | 167. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.393 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.046 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.719 | ||
3 | (7) | 169. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.743 | ||
4 | (6) | 171. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.037 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:17.338 | ||
6 | (3) | 110. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.247 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 56.581 | ||
2 | (5) | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 56.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 57.155 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:04.958 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.496 | ||
- | (6) | 18. | RACZKOWSKA Karolina | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 48. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 58.985 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 59.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:02.623 | ||
4 | (1) | 215. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:06.516 | ||
5 | (5) | 199. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.049 | ||
6 | (7) | 16. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 1:13.951 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | - | off track |