Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020


Heat Results

 
4. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2:41.978  
Split times:   [1] 13.192 (13.192) |  [2] 30.366 (17.174) |  [3] 46.494 (16.128) |  [4] 1:02.351 (15.857) |  [5] 1:15.137 (12.786) |  [6] 1:25.969 (10.832) |  [7] 1:35.795 (9.826) |  [8] 1:45.752 (9.957) |  [9] 1:55.369 (9.617) |  [10] 2:04.753 (9.384) |  [11] 2:14.065 (9.312) |  [12] 2:23.173 (9.108) |  [13] 2:32.438 (9.265) |  [14] 2:41.978 (9.540)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.978  
2 (4) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:42.827  
Split times:   [1] 12.974 (12.974) |  [2] 30.138 (17.164) |  [3] 45.880 (15.742) |  [4] 1:01.748 (15.868) |  [5] 1:15.332 (13.584) |  [6] 1:25.686 (10.354) |  [7] 1:35.775 (10.089) |  [8] 1:45.858 (10.083) |  [9] 1:55.482 (9.624) |  [10] 2:04.845 (9.363) |  [11] 2:14.317 (9.472) |  [12] 2:23.619 (9.302) |  [13] 2:33.170 (9.551) |  [14] 2:42.827 (9.657)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.827  
3 (2) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:42.912  
Split times:   [1] 12.568 (12.568) |  [2] 29.854 (17.286) |  [3] 46.093 (16.239) |  [4] 1:01.832 (15.739) |  [5] 1:15.217 (13.385) |  [6] 1:26.067 (10.850) |  [7] 1:35.925 (9.858) |  [8] 1:45.553 (9.628) |  [9] 1:55.095 (9.542) |  [10] 2:04.655 (9.560) |  [11] 2:14.324 (9.669) |  [12] 2:23.754 (9.430) |  [13] 2:33.294 (9.540) |  [14] 2:42.912 (9.618)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.912  
4 (1) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 2:43.057  
Split times:   [1] 12.758 (12.758) |  [2] 29.995 (17.237) |  [3] 46.215 (16.220) |  [4] 1:01.984 (15.769) |  [5] 1:15.320 (13.336) |  [6] 1:26.184 (10.864) |  [7] 1:36.086 (9.902) |  [8] 1:46.026 (9.940) |  [9] 1:55.665 (9.639) |  [10] 2:05.021 (9.356) |  [11] 2:14.561 (9.540) |  [12] 2:23.924 (9.363) |  [13] 2:33.384 (9.460) |  [14] 2:43.057 (9.673)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.057  
5 (3) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2:43.311  
Split times:   [1] 12.374 (12.374) |  [2] 29.682 (17.308) |  [3] 45.521 (15.839) |  [4] 1:01.680 (16.159) |  [5] 1:15.061 (13.381) |  [6] 1:25.729 (10.668) |  [7] 1:35.861 (10.132) |  [8] 1:45.946 (10.085) |  [9] 1:55.564 (9.618) |  [10] 2:04.927 (9.363) |  [11] 2:14.450 (9.523) |  [12] 2:23.825 (9.375) |  [13] 2:33.397 (9.572) |  [14] 2:43.311 (9.914)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.311  
6 (5) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 2:47.165  
Split times:   [1] 13.379 (13.379) |  [2] 30.475 (17.096) |  [3] 46.619 (16.144) |  [4] 1:02.548 (15.929) |  [5] 1:15.660 (13.112) |  [6] 1:26.299 (10.639) |  [7] 1:36.161 (9.862) |  [8] 1:46.154 (9.993) |  [9] 1:55.810 (9.656) |  [10] 2:05.150 (9.340) |  [11] 2:14.726 (9.576) |  [12] 2:24.718 (9.992) |  [13] 2:35.242 (10.524) |  [14] 2:47.165 (11.923)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.165  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2:23.927  
Split times:   [1] 9.496 (9.496) |  [2] 21.791 (12.295) |  [3] 33.116 (11.325) |  [4] 45.321 (12.205) |  [5] 56.775 (11.454) |  [6] 1:07.777 (11.002) |  [7] 1:18.043 (10.266) |  [8] 1:28.114 (10.071) |  [9] 1:37.545 (9.431) |  [10] 1:47.021 (9.476) |  [11] 1:55.945 (8.924) |  [12] 2:04.912 (8.967) |  [13] 2:14.171 (9.259) |  [14] 2:23.927 (9.756)  Official Finish Time: 2:23.927  
2 (2) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:24.944  
Split times:   [1] 8.679 (8.679) |  [2] 21.414 (12.735) |  [3] 32.925 (11.511) |  [4] 45.035 (12.110) |  [5] 56.457 (11.422) |  [6] 1:07.173 (10.716) |  [7] 1:17.921 (10.748) |  [8] 1:27.957 (10.036) |  [9] 1:37.465 (9.508) |  [10] 1:46.841 (9.376) |  [11] 1:56.114 (9.273) |  [12] 2:05.264 (9.150) |  [13] 2:14.787 (9.523) |  [14] 2:24.944 (10.157)  Official Finish Time: 2:24.944  
3 (4) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 2:26.208  
Split times:   [1] 9.594 (9.594) |  [2] 21.946 (12.352) |  [3] 33.199 (11.253) |  [4] 45.423 (12.224) |  [5] 56.855 (11.432) |  [6] 1:07.969 (11.114) |  [7] 1:18.201 (10.232) |  [8] 1:28.427 (10.226) |  [9] 1:37.919 (9.492) |  [10] 1:47.341 (9.422) |  [11] 1:56.719 (9.378) |  [12] 2:06.376 (9.657) |  [13] 2:16.138 (9.762) |  [14] 2:26.208 (10.070)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.208  
4 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2:27.478  
Split times:   [1] 9.112 (9.112) |  [2] 21.488 (12.376) |  [3] 32.724 (11.236) |  [4] 44.843 (12.119) |  [5] 56.338 (11.495) |  [6] 1:07.508 (11.170) |  [7] 1:17.804 (10.296) |  [8] 1:27.878 (10.074) |  [9] 1:37.480 (9.602) |  [10] 1:47.008 (9.528) |  [11] 1:56.362 (9.354) |  [12] 2:06.456 (10.094) |  [13] 2:16.660 (10.204) |  [14] 2:27.478 (10.818)  Official Finish Time: 2:27.478  
- (3) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL PEN. impeding



Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 34 1 2:23.927
  2. 2. 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 21 2 2:24.944
  3. 3. 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 13 3 2:26.208
  4. 4. 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 8 4 2:27.478
  5. 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 5 2:42.912
  6. 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 6 2:47.165