Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:00.381 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:00.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.790 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3:03.482 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:06.393 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:25.434 | ||
7 | (7) | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 3:29.893 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:46.639 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:55.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:03.654 | ||
5 | (7) | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.773 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:07.183 | ||
7 | (2) | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:13.884 | ||
2 | (6) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3:14.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:20.554 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:29.077 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3:32.455 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:51.843 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:53.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:56.071 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.797 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:00.559 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:23.290 |